2016 USA Racquetball Junior Olympic Championships

Racquetball Tournament 6/22/2016 - 6/26/2016
2016 USA Racquetball Junior Olympic Championships
Life Time Fitness - Fridley, MN  - Fridley, MN USA


 

PARTICIPANTS LIST

Search by Division

# of Participants:
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z


F


Hayden Farmer

Trophy Club, TX USA
L. A. Fitness

Boy's Singles: 18 and Under Gold
Boys Doubles: 18 and Under Partner: Jared Contreras

Hudson Farmer

Trophy Club, TX USA
Roanoke Recreation Center

Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Gold
Boys Doubles: 12 and Under Partner: Aiden Weller


Micah Farmer

Trophy Club, TX USA
Roanoke Recreation Center

Boy's Singles: 16 and Under Gold
Boys Doubles: 16 and Under Partner: David Marsden


Jay Ferrer

Clearwater , FL USA
La Fitness

Boy's Singles: 14 and Under Gold
Boys Doubles: 14 and Under Partner: needs

Gabrielle Flores

Grand Prairie, TX USA
Maverick Athletic Club

Girl's Singles: 12 and Under Two Bounce Friendship


Lillian Ford-Crimi

Robbinsdale, MN USA
Life Time Athletic - St. Louis Park

Girl's Singles: 10 and Under Two Bounce


Owen Forsythe

Shakopee, MN USA
L A Fitness

Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Gold
Boys Doubles: 12 and Under Partner: Sam Hansen
Junior Mixed Doubles: 12 and Under Partner: Ava Kaiser

Julio Fuentes

Grand Prairie, TX USA
Maverick Athletic Club

Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Two Bounce Friendship

G


Angel Eden Galvan

Stockton, CA USA
In-Shape Sport: West Lane

Boy's Singles: 10 and Under Gold
Boys Doubles: 10 and Under Partner: Haiden Rivera

Andrew Gleason

Urbandale, IA USA
Oakmoor Racquet And Fitness Center

Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Gold
Boys Doubles: 12 and Under Partner: Timmy Hansen

Hannah Gleason

Urbandale, IA USA
Oakmoor Racquet And Fitness Center

Girl's Singles: Multibounce 8 and Under
Girl's Singles: G10F/8F

Nathan Granberg

Plymouth, MN USA
Life Time Fitness - Fridley, MN

Boy's Singles: 8 and Under Friendship
Boy's Singles: 10 and Under Friendship

H

Brady Hansen

Hudson, IA USA
Hansen's Dairy

Boy's Singles: 10 and Under Gold
Boys Doubles: 10 and Under Partner: Drew Hansen

Bridget Hansen

Hudson, IA USA

Girl's Singles: Multibounce 8 and Under

Bryce Hansen

Chaska, MN USA
Chaska Community Center

Boy's Singles: B14F

Drew Hansen

Hudson, IA USA
Hansen Dairy Racquetball

Boy's Singles: 10 and Under Gold
Boys Doubles: 12 and Under
Boys Doubles: 10 and Under Partner: Brady Hansen

Katie Hansen

Wellington, FL USA
La Fitness

Girls Doubles: 10 and Under Partner: Kellie Hansen
Girl's Singles: 10 and Under Two Bounce

Kellie Hansen

Wellington, FL USA
La Fitness

Girls Doubles: 10 and Under Partner: Katie Hansen
Girl's Singles: 10 and Under Two Bounce

Maddie Hansen

Hudson, IA USA
Hansen's Dairy

Girl's Singles: 12 and Under
Girls Doubles: 12 and Under Partner: Sara Hansen
Junior Mixed Doubles: 14 and Under

Mollie Hansen

Hudson, IA USA
Hansen's Dairy

Girl's Singles: Multibounce 8 and Under
Girl's Singles: G10F/8F

Morgan Hansen

Hudson, IA USA
Hansen Dairy Racquetball

Girl's Singles: 14 and Under Gold
Girls Doubles: 14 and Under Partner: Rei McCormick
Junior Mixed Doubles: 14 and Under Partner: Sam Hansen

Sadie Hansen

Hudson, IA USA
Ymca - Blackhawk Co.

Girl's Singles: 14 and Under Gold
Girls Doubles: 14 and Under Partner: lily caldwell
Junior Mixed Doubles: 14 and Under

Sam Hansen

Hudson, IA USA
Hansen Dairy Racquetball

Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Gold
Boys Doubles: 12 and Under Partner: Owen Forsythe
Junior Mixed Doubles: 14 and Under Partner: Morgan Hansen

Sara Hansen

Hudson, IA USA
Hansen Dairy Racquetball

Girl's Singles: 12 and Under
Girls Doubles: 12 and Under Partner: Maddie Hansen


Timmy Hansen

Wellington, FL USA
La Fitness

Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Gold
Boys Doubles: 12 and Under Partner: Andrew Gleason


Carter Harbeck

Urbandale, IA USA
Waukee Ymca

Boy's Singles: 16 and Under Gold
Boys Doubles: 16 and Under Partner: David Bergren

Justin Hardin

Grand Prairie , TX USA
Maverick Athletic Club

Boy's Singles: B14F


Cole Hartman

Plymouth, MN USA
Lifetime

Boy's Singles: 16 and Under Gold
Boy's Singles: 14 and Under Gold
Boys Doubles: 14 and Under Partner: Nathan Soltis


Raina Hartman

Plymouth, MN USA
Life Time Fitness St. Louis Park

Girl's Singles: 10 and Under
Girls Doubles: 10 and Under Partner: sage hartman
Junior Mixed Doubles: 10 and Under Partner: owen hickman


Sage Hartman

Plymouth, MN USA
Lifetime

Girl's Singles: 10 and Under
Girls Doubles: 10 and Under Partner: Raina Hartman
Junior Mixed Doubles: 10 and Under Partner: Tyler Beugen

Ivan Hernandez

Norwalk, CA USA
Norwalk Sports Complex

Boy's Singles: 14 and Under Gold
Boys Doubles: 14 and Under Partner: Aidan Tu


Cameron Hickman

Anchorage, AK USA
Alaska Club Midtown

Boy's Singles: 10 and Under Two Bounce
Boy's Singles: 8 and Under Friendship


Owen Hickman

Anchorage, AK USA
Alaska Club - South

Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Gold
Boy's Singles: 10 and Under Gold
Junior Mixed Doubles: 10 and Under Partner: Raina Hartman


Benjamin Horner

Ankeny, IA USA
Oakmoor Racquet And Fitness Center

Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Gold
Boy's Singles: 10 and Under Gold
Boys Doubles: 10 and Under Partner: Krish Maini

Adriel Horton

Stockton, CA USA
In Shape West Lane

Boy's Singles: 14 and Under Gold
Boys Doubles: 14 and Under


Quade Howell

Mobile, AL USA
Sportplex

Boy's Singles: 18 and Under Gold
Boys Doubles: 18 and Under Partner: Evan Wargo
Junior Mixed Doubles: MX18/16 Partner: Sofia Smith

Noah Hunt

Fridley, MN USA

Boy's Singles: Multibounce 8 and Under

Tanner Hunt

Fridley, MN USA

Boy's Singles: 10 and Under Two Bounce


Benjamin Hyman

Denver, CO USA
Colo. Athletic Club / Monaco

Boy's Singles: 18 and Under Gold
Boy's Singles: 16 and Under Gold
Boys Doubles: 16 and Under Partner: Ben Baron

Merritt Hyman

Plymouth, MN USA
Lifetime Fitness-Oakdale

Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Gold

I

Luis Carlos Izquierdo

Scottsdale , AZ USA
Lifetime Fitness

J


Pierce Jacoby

West Des Moines, IA USA
Wellmark YMCA

Boy's Singles: B14F
Boys Doubles: BD10/14F Partner: Ian Welder
Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Friendship


Briana Jacquet

Phoenix, AZ USA
Lifetime Fitness

Girl's Singles: 16 and Under Gold
Girls Doubles: 16 and Under Partner: Ingrid Robledo
Junior Mixed Doubles: MX18/16 Partner: Ben Baron


Ray Jensen

Waukee, IA USA
Ymca

Carter Johnson

Carver, MN USA
Chaska Community Center

Boys Doubles: BD10/14F Partner: ?
Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Friendship


Emma Jones

Austin, TX USA
Univ. Of Texas

Girl's Singles: 18 and Under Gold
Junior Mixed Doubles: MX18/16 Partner: Alex Perez

K


Ava Kaiser

Stillwater, MN USA
Lifetime

Girl's Singles: 10 and Under
Girls Doubles: 10 and Under Partner: Ashlyn Carver
Junior Mixed Doubles: 12 and Under Partner: Owen Forsythe


Advait Kartik

La Crescenta, CA USA
Ymca Of The Foothills

Boy's Singles: 10 and Under Gold
Boys Doubles: 10 and Under Partner: Joseph Marshall

Ved Kartik

La Crescenta, CA USA
Oakridge Athletic Club

Boy's Singles: Multibounce 6 and Under


Emmalie Kernan

Douglasville, GA USA
La Fitness

Girl's Singles: 16 and Under Gold
Girls Doubles: 16 and Under Partner: Allana Shea
Junior Mixed Doubles: MX18/16 Partner: Nick Walsh

Marina Kernan

Douglasville, GA USA
La Fitness

Girl's Singles: G18/16/14 F

Simon Kerner

Stockton, CA USA
In Shape West Lane

Boy's Singles: Multibounce 8 and Under
Boy's Singles: 8 and Under Friendship


Ben Krapu

St. Louis, MO USA
Lindbergh

Boy's Singles: 18 and Under Gold

L

Tess La Rue

Morada, CA USA
In-shape West Lane @ Stockton Ca

Girl's Singles: 12 and Under Friendship
Girl's Singles: 12 and Under Two Bounce Friendship

Alberto Layton

Duncanville, TX USA
La Fitness

Alex Layton

Duncanville, TX USA
Maverick Athletic Club

Tony Layton

TX USA


Lukas Le

Arlington, TX USA
Maverick Athletic Club

Boy's Singles: 18 and Under Gold
Boys Doubles: 18 and Under
Junior Mixed Doubles: MX18/16

M


Jaden Magleby

Idaho Falls, ID USA
Apple Athletic Club

Boy's Singles: 16 and Under Gold
Boy's Singles: 14 and Under Gold
Boys Doubles: 14 and Under Partner: Kyle Snyder

Hadley Mahoney

Penngrove, CA USA
Petaluma Valley Athletic Club

Girl's Singles: G18/16/14 F


Heather Mahoney

Penngrove, CA USA
Petaluma Valley Athletic Club

Girl's Singles: 14 and Under Gold
Girl's Singles: 12 and Under
Girls Doubles: 12 and Under Partner: Julia Stein

Easton Mahowald

Apple Valley, MN USA
98th Street


Krish Maini

Sun Prairie, WI USA
Prairie Athletic Club

Boy's Singles: 10 and Under Gold
Boys Doubles: 10 and Under Partner: Benjamin Horner


Yash Maini

Sun Prairie, WI USA
Prairie Athletic Club

Boy's Singles: 16 and Under Gold


Erika Manilla

Centennial, CO USA
Denver Athletic Club

Girl's Singles: 18 and Under Gold
Girls Doubles: 18 and Under Partner: Jordan Cooperrider


David Marsden

Arlington, TX USA
Maverick Athletic Club

Boy's Singles: 16 and Under Gold
Boys Doubles: 16 and Under Partner: Micah Farmer


Caleb Marshall

Jackson, TN USA
Jackson Sport & Fitness

Boy's Singles: Multibounce 8 and Under
Boy's Singles: Multibounce 6 and Under


Carson Marshall

Jackson, TN USA
Jackson Sport & Fitness

Boy's Singles: 16 and Under Gold
Boy's Singles: 14 and Under Gold
Boys Doubles: 14 and Under Partner: Parker McCoy


Joseph Marshall

Jackson, TN USA
Jackson Sport & Fitness

Boy's Singles: 10 and Under Gold
Boys Doubles: 10 and Under Partner: Advait Kartik
Junior Mixed Doubles: 10 and Under


Elena Mathew

Corvallis, OR USA
Timberhill Athletic Club

Girl's Singles: 12 and Under
Girls Doubles: 12 and Under Partner: Kareena Mathew
Junior Mixed Doubles: 12 and Under Partner: need one


Kareena Mathew

Corvallis, OR USA
Timberhill Athletic Club

Girl's Singles: 10 and Under
Girls Doubles: 12 and Under Partner: Elena Mathew
Junior Mixed Doubles: 10 and Under Partner: Joseph Marshall


Chance McCallister

Gj, CO USA
Crossroads

Boy's Singles: 16 and Under Gold
Boys Doubles: 16 and Under Partner: Matt Miller


Ender McCallister

Gj, CO USA
Crossroads


Kaptain McCallister

Gj, CO USA
Crossroads

Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Gold
Boys Doubles: 14 and Under Partner: UNKNOWN


Yurae McCallister

Gj, CO USA
Crossroads

Girls Doubles: 10 and Under Partner: Sonya Shetty
Girl's Singles: G10F/8F


Rei McCormick

Urbandale, IA USA
Ymca

Girl's Singles: 14 and Under Gold
Girls Doubles: 14 and Under Partner: Morgan Hansen
Junior Mixed Doubles: 14 and Under Partner: Lucas Shoemaker


Parker McCoy

Guntersville, AL USA
Guntersville Recreation Center

Boy's Singles: 14 and Under Gold
Boys Doubles: 14 and Under Partner: Carson Marshall
Junior Mixed Doubles: 14 and Under Partner: Lilly Caldwell

Angela Mendoza

San Antonio, TX USA
Triton Sport Center


Dj Mendoza

San Antonio, TX USA
YMCA, Thousand Oaks

Boy's Singles: 10 and Under Friendship
Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Friendship


Kire Mendoza

San Antonio, TX USA
Y M C A / Lifetime San Antonio


Joe Merz

Davison, MI USA
Davison Athletic Club

Boy's Singles: 8 and Under Friendship
Boy's Singles: 10 and Under Friendship
Boys Doubles: BD10/14F

Matthew Miller

Grand Junction, CO USA
Crossroads Health & Fitness

Boy's Singles: 16 and Under Gold
Boys Doubles: 16 and Under Partner: Chance McAlister


Owen Miller

Blaine, MN USA
Life Time Fitness - Fridley, MN

Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Friendship
Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Two Bounce Friendship

N

Jadyn Ngo

Scottsdale, AZ USA
Lifetime Fitness

Girl's Singles: G18/16/14 F

O

Jackson O'Brien

Hudson, WI USA
Hudson Ymca

Brooke Olson

Stacy, MN USA
Life Time Fitness - Fridley, MN

Girl's Singles: 12 and Under Friendship
Girl's Singles: 12 and Under Two Bounce Friendship

P


Suchith Palyam

Round Rock, TX USA
Clay Madsen Recreation Center

Boy's Singles: B14F
Boys Doubles: BD10/14F Partner: needs

Daniel Pekurovsky

Plymouth, MN USA
Life Time Fitness St. Louis Park

Boy's Singles: B14F

Alex Perez

Tyler, TX USA
Woodcreek Athletic Club

Boy's Singles: 16 and Under Gold
Boys Doubles: 16 and Under Partner: Michael Pratt
Junior Mixed Doubles: MX18/16 Partner: Emma Jones


Nikhil Prasad

Fremont, CA USA
Club Sport Fremont

Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Gold
Boy's Singles: 10 and Under Gold
Boys Doubles: 10 and Under Partner: Gatlin Sutherland

Matthew Pratt

Frisco, TX USA
Frisco Athletic Center

Boy's Singles: 10 and Under Two Bounce
Boy's Singles: 10 and Under Friendship

Michael Pratt

Frisco, TX USA
Frisco Athletic Center

Boy's Singles: 16 and Under Gold
Boys Doubles: 16 and Under Partner: Alex Perez


Aditya Pulakuniyil

Bloomington, MN USA
Lifetime

Boy's Singles: 10 and Under Two Bounce
Boy's Singles: 10 and Under Friendship

Q

Karina Quintanilla

Harlingen, TX USA
Gold's Gym

Girl's Singles: 18 and Under Gold
Girls Doubles: 18 and Under Partner: Daniela Torres
Junior Mixed Doubles: MX18/16 Partner: Lukas Lee

R


Akul Ramayani

Poughkeepsie, NY USA
Gold's

Boy's Singles: 16 and Under Gold
Boy's Singles: 14 and Under Gold
Boys Doubles: 14 and Under Partner: Antonio Rojas

Adriana Ramierez

San Juan, PUERTO RICO PUR

Girl's Singles: 16 and Under Gold
Girls Doubles: 16 and Under Partner: Frances Vasquez


Haiden Rivera

Stockton, CA USA
In Shape West Lane

Boy's Singles: 10 and Under Gold
Boys Doubles: 10 and Under Partner: Angel Galvan


Miles Rivera

Stockton, CA USA
In-Shape Sport: West Lane

Boy's Singles: B14F


Annie Roberts

Gresham, OR USA
Cascade Athletic Club

Girl's Singles: 16 and Under Gold
Girl's Singles: 14 and Under Gold
Junior Mixed Doubles: 14 and Under Partner: Aidan Tu


Ingrid Robledo

San Diego, CA USA
La Fitness Eastlake

Girl's Singles: 16 and Under Gold
Girls Doubles: 16 and Under Partner: ?

Next 100 Participants

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Penn
Racquetball Tournament
Wilson
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions