Holiday Doubles

Racquetball Tournament 12/9/2015 - 12/13/2015
Holiday Doubles
East Side Athletic Club - Milwaukie Or, OR USA


 

PARTICIPANTS LIST

Search by Division

# of Participants:

A


John Adler

Gresham, OR USA
Cascade Athletic Club

Mixed Doubles: B Partner: Kendra

Steve Altizer

Boring, OR USA
Mt. Hood Athletic Club

Mixed Doubles: Open
Men's Doubles: 30+
Men's Doubles: Elite Partner: Brian Woolf


Jessica Amezcua

Portland, OR USA
La Fitness

Women's Doubles: Women's Open/A Dbls Partner: karin ide
Mixed Doubles: A Partner: arnoldo nogueron


Brian Ancheta

Gresham, OR USA
Cascade Athletic Club

Men's Doubles: Combined 90+ Partner: Nolander
Men's Doubles: Elite

Lincoln Andres-Beck

Merlin, OR USA
North Valley

Men's Doubles: A Partner: Jon Davis
Men's Doubles: Elite Partner: Jon Davis

B

Gabriela Bascuti

Portland, OR USA
Cascade Athletic Club

Women's Doubles: Women's Open/A Dbls

Michael Bern

Crescent City, CA USA
The Club

Men's Doubles: Open Partner: Jason Samora
Men's Doubles: 30+

Brenna Bilbrough

Eugene, OR USA
Courtsports Athletic Club

Women's Doubles: Women's Open/A Dbls Partner: Linda Reeves
Mixed Doubles: Open Partner: Kevin Coleman


Darryl Boris

Vancouver, WA USA
La Fitness

Men's Doubles: Open Partner: Jp Wilson
Men's Doubles: Elite Partner: Jp Wilson


Nathan Buring

Salem, OR USA
Courthouse Athletic Club South

Men's Doubles: A Partner: Don Kerzel
Mixed Doubles: A Partner: Maddie Kerzel


Nick Buring

Salem, OR USA
River Rd Courthouse

Men's Doubles: Elite Partner: Alec Dehart

C

Tony Clawson

Canby, OR USA
East Side Athletic

Mixed Doubles: A


Kevin Coleman

Eugene, OR USA
Courtsports Athletic Club

Mixed Doubles: Open Partner: Brenna Bilbrough
Men's Doubles: Elite


Dan Cramer

Sandy, OR USA
East Side Athletic Club

Men's Doubles: Open Partner: Lee Cramer
Men's Doubles: 30+ Partner: Kevin Savory


Lee Cramer

Oregon City, OR USA
East Side Athletic Club

Men's Doubles: Open Partner: Dan Cramer
Men's Doubles: Elite

D


Jon Davis

Eugene, OR USA
Courtsports Athletic Club

Men's Doubles: A Partner: Lincoln Andres-Beck
Men's Doubles: Elite Partner: Lincoln Andres-Beck


Alexander DeHart

Salem, OR USA
Timberhill Athletic Club

Men's Doubles: Elite Partner: Nick Buring

Mara Delay

Newberg, OR USA
East Side Athletic Club

Women's Doubles: Women's Open/A Dbls
Mixed Doubles: Open

Jim Douglas

Beaverton, OR USA
La Fitness

Men's Doubles: B Partner: ??
Mixed Doubles: A Partner: Karin Ide

F


Scott Fish

Portland, OR USA
La Fitness

Men's Doubles: Elite Partner: David Hurt

G

Cathleen Gibbs

Oregon City, OR USA
Cascade Athletic Club

Mixed Doubles: A

Daniel Gummo

Grants Pass, OR USA
Club Northwest

Men's Doubles: A Partner: Matt Taylor
Men's Doubles: B Partner: Matt Taylor

H

Toby Harris

Portland, OR USA
La Fitness

Men's Doubles: A Partner: Arnoldo Nogueron


Jim Hart

Happy Valley, OR USA
Club Sport

Men's Doubles: A Partner: Mike Lyons
Men's Doubles: Combined 90+ Partner: Stan Henderson

Kendra Henderson

Gladstone, OR USA
East Side Athletic Club

Mixed Doubles: B Partner: Adler

Stan Henderson

Unknown, OR USA
East Side Athletic Club

Men's Doubles: B
Men's Doubles: Combined 90+ Partner: Jim Hart


Shannon Henley

Milwaukie, OR USA
East Side Athletic Club

Women's Doubles: Women's Open/A Dbls Partner: Mara Delay
Mixed Doubles: Open Partner: Shawn Wilson


Daniel Hoffman

Sandy, OR USA
Mt Hood Ac

Men's Doubles: B Partner: Scott Skellenger
Men's Doubles: Combined 90+ Partner: Scott Skellenger

Joanie Hofmeister

Portland, OR USA
Sunset Athletic Club

Women's Doubles: Women's Open/A Dbls Partner: Vicki Reyes
Mixed Doubles: Open Partner: Steve Altizer


Kent Hollingsworth

Keizer, OR USA
East Side Athletic Club

Men's Doubles: Combined 90+ Partner: Dave


Kristine Holman

Salem, OR USA
Courthouse Athletic Club

Women's Doubles: Women's Open/A Dbls Partner: Madison Kerzel
Mixed Doubles: Open Partner: Joshua Lebow

Andy Hungerford

Milwaukie, OR USA
East Side Athletic Club

Mixed Doubles: A Partner: Hollee Hungerford

Hollee Hungerford

Milwaukie, OR USA
Eastside Athletic Club

Mixed Doubles: A Partner: Andy Hungerford


David Hurt

Beaverton, OR USA
La Fitness

Men's Doubles: 30+ Partner: Rick Tetzloff
Men's Doubles: Elite Partner: Scott Fish

I

Karin Ide

Beaverton, OR USA
La Fitness

Women's Doubles: Women's Open/A Dbls
Mixed Doubles: A

Shannon Inglesby

Milwaukie, OR USA
Multnomah Athletic Club

Mixed Doubles: Open

K


Michael Kauhane

Newberg, OR USA
24 Hour Fitness / La Fitness

Men's Doubles: B Partner: Eryk Miller
Men's Doubles: Combined 90+ Partner: Eryk Miller


Don Kerzel

Salem, OR USA
Courthouse Athletic Club South

Men's Doubles: A Partner: Nathan Buring


Madison Kerzel

Salem, OR USA
Sprague

Women's Doubles: Women's Open/A Dbls Partner: Kristine Holman
Mixed Doubles: A Partner: Nathan Buring

L

Alice Laffey

Salem, OR USA
Courthouse Fitness

Women's Doubles: B Partner: Tammie Milkes


Joshua Lebow

Salem, OR USA
Courthouse Athletic Club

Mixed Doubles: Open Partner: Kristine Holman

Jason Lucas

Milwaukie, OR USA
East Side Athletic Club

Men's Doubles: B Partner: Jeff Simonson

Mike Lyons

Portland, OR USA
Lloyd Athletic Club

Men's Doubles: A Partner: Jim Hart


Robert Lysaker

Carlton, OR USA
East Side Athletic Club

Men's Doubles: A
Men's Doubles: B Partner: ??

M

Andy McNerthney

Milwaukie, OR USA
East Side Athletic Club

Men's Doubles: A Partner: Jesse McNerthney


Jesse McNerthney

Gladstone, OR USA
East Side Athletic Club

Men's Doubles: A Partner: Andy McNerthney
Mixed Doubles: Open


Travis Meinhold

Portland, OR USA
Lloyd Athletic Club

Men's Doubles: A Partner: David Rosenbaum

Max Metschan

Portland, OR USA
24 Hours Fitness

Men's Doubles: A
Men's Doubles: Combined 90+ Partner: David Sneitzer

Jeff Milkes

Gresham, OR USA
Cascade Athletic Club

Mixed Doubles: B Partner: Tammie Milkes


Tammie Milkes

Gresham, OR USA
Cascade Athletic Club

Women's Doubles: B Partner: Alice Laffey
Mixed Doubles: B Partner: Jeff Milkes

Eryk Miller

Tigard, OR USA
24 Hours Fitness

Men's Doubles: B Partner: Michael Kauhane
Men's Doubles: Combined 90+ Partner: Michael Kauhane

Jorge Moncayo

Beaverton, OR USA
LA Fitness

Men's Doubles: A Partner: NEEDS

N

William Nix

Portland, OR USA

Mixed Doubles: B Partner: Kynzie Sims

Arnoldo Nogueron

Portland, OR USA
La Firntess

Men's Doubles: A Partner: Toby Harris
Mixed Doubles: A Partner: Jessica Amezcua

Scott Nolander

Portland, OR USA
Cascade Athletic Club

Men's Doubles: A Partner: Brad
Men's Doubles: Combined 90+ Partner: Ancheta

Danny Nye

Kelso, WA USA
Ymca

Men's Doubles: 30+ Partner: Steve Altizer
Men's Doubles: Elite Partner: Kevin Savory

P

Bernie Perreira

Boring, OR USA
Mt. Hood Athletic Club

Women's Doubles: Women's Open/A Dbls
Mixed Doubles: Open

R


Paul Reed

Sandy, OR USA
Mt Hood Athletic Club

Mixed Doubles: Open Partner: Bernie Perreria
Men's Doubles: Elite Partner: Chris Shaw


Linda Reeves

Salem, OR USA
Courthouse Athletic Club North

Women's Doubles: Women's Open/A Dbls Partner: ?
Mixed Doubles: Open Partner: Chris Shaw

Wade Reuther

Olympia, Wa, UN USA
La Fitness

Men's Doubles: Open


David Reyes

West Linn, OR USA
East Side Athletic Club

Mixed Doubles: A
Men's Doubles: Combined 90+ Partner: Kent

Vicky Reyes

West Linn, OR USA
East Side Athletic Club

Women's Doubles: Women's Open/A Dbls
Mixed Doubles: A


David Rosenbaum

Portland, OR USA
La Fitness

Men's Doubles: A Partner: Travis Meinhold

S


Jason Samora

Coos Bay, OR USA
Bay Area Athletic Club

Men's Doubles: Open
Mixed Doubles: Open
Men's Doubles: 30+ Partner: Michael Bern

Kevin Savory

Gresham, OR USA
Cascade Athletic Club

Men's Doubles: 30+ Partner: Dan Cramer
Men's Doubles: Elite Partner: Danny Nye


Chris Shaw

Damascus, OR USA
Mt. Hood Athletic Club

Mixed Doubles: Open Partner: Linda Reeves
Men's Doubles: Elite Partner: Paul Reed


Jeff Simonson

Damascus, OR USA
East Side Athletic Club

Men's Doubles: B Partner: Jason Lucas

Kynzie Sims

Keizer, OR USA

Mixed Doubles: B Partner: William Nix

Scott Skellenger

Maupin, OR USA
The Dalles Fitness

Men's Doubles: B Partner: Dan Hoffman
Men's Doubles: Combined 90+ Partner: Dan Hoffman

Samuel Smith

Lakewood, WA USA
La Fitness

Men's Doubles: Open Partner: Wade Reuther


David Sneitzer

Tigard, OR USA
24 Hours Fitness

Men's Doubles: A Partner: Max Metschan
Men's Doubles: Combined 90+ Partner: Max Metschan

Brad Stephens

Washougal, WA USA
Cascade Athletic Club

Men's Doubles: A Partner: Scott Nolander

T

Matt Taylor

Grants Pass , OR USA
Club Northwest

Men's Doubles: A Partner: dan gummo
Men's Doubles: B Partner: dan gummo

Rick Tetzloff

Beaverton, OR USA
La Fitness

Men's Doubles: 30+ Partner: David Hurt
Men's Doubles: Elite Partner: Lee Cramer

James Trujillo

Hillsboro, OR USA
La Fitness

Men's Doubles: B

W


Jp Wilson

Camas, WA USA
La Fitness

Men's Doubles: Open Partner: Darryl Boris
Men's Doubles: Elite Partner: Darryl Boris


Shawn Wilson

Tigard, OR USA
La Fitness

Mixed Doubles: Open Partner: Shannon Henley
Men's Doubles: 30+


Brian Woolf

Gresham, OR USA
Cascade Athletic Club

Men's Doubles: 30+ Partner: Shawn Wilson
Men's Doubles: Elite Partner: Steve Altizer


Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions