Calgary Winter Club Junior Gold

Squash Tournament 9/22/2017 - 9/24/2017
Calgary Winter Club Junior Gold
Calgary Winter Club - Calgary, AB CAN


 

PARTICIPANTS LIST

Search by Division

# of Participants:

A

Aria Appoo

Calgary, AB CAN
Calgary Winter Club

Girl's Singles: GU13/15 Main

B

Ben Boulanger

Calgary, AB CAN
The Glencoe Club

:

John Boulanger

Calgary, AB CAN
The Glencoe Club

Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 15

Katie Boulanger

Calgary, AB CAN
The Glencoe Club

Girl's Singles: GU13/15 Main

Samuel Boulanger

Calgary, AB CAN
The Glencoe Club

Boy's Singles: Under 13 Main


Desmond Burns

Calgary, AB CAN
Glencoe Club, The

Boy's Singles: Under 13 Main

D

Jaime Delorme

Calgary, AB CAN
Calgary Winter Club

Girl's Singles: GU17/19 Main

Austin Des Mazes

Okotoks, AB CAN
Mount Royal University

Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 15

Abdelrahman Dweek

Calgary, AB CAN
World Health, Edgemont

Boy's Singles: BU17/19 Main

Jana Dweek

Calgary, AB CAN
World Health, Edgemont

Girl's Singles: GU17/19 Main

Omar Dweek

Calgary, AB CAN
World Health, Edgemont

Boy's Singles: Under 13 Main

E

Seif Elfiky

Calgary, AB CAN
World Health, Edgemont

Boy's Singles: BU17/19 Main

F

Pablo Flechas

Calgary, AB CAN
Glencoe Club, The

Boy's Singles: Under 13 Main
Boys Singles: U13 Playoff #1A

Spencer Fulton

Calgary, AB CAN
The Glencoe Club

Boy's Singles: BU17/19 Main
Boys Singles: U17/19PlayOff#2A

Logan Fyke

Calgary, AB CAN
The Glencoe Club

Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 15

G

Zane Gaskin

Calgary, AB CAN
Calgary Winter Club

Girl's Singles: GU17/19 Main

Ben Graham

Calgary, AB CAN
Calgary Winter Club

Boy's Singles: BU17/19 Main
Boys Singles: U17/19PlayOff#2A

Kiegan Groot

Calgary, AB CAN
Calgary Winter Club

Boy's Singles: BU17/19 Main
Boys Singles: U17/19PlayOff#2A

K

Raziq Kassam

Calgary, AB CAN
World Health, Edgemont

Boy's Singles: BU17/19 Main


Will Kirker

Calgary, AB CAN
Glencoe Club, The

Boy's Singles: Under 13 Main
Boys Singles: U13 Playoff #1A

Amelia Knapp

Calgary, AB CAN
The Glencoe Club

Girl's Singles: GU17/19 Main

Michael Knapp

Calgary, AB CAN
The Glencoe Club

Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 15

L

Catrina Laine

Calgary, AB CAN
Glencoe Club, The

Girl's Singles: GU13/15 Main

Kaitlin Laine

Calgary, AB CAN
Glencoe Club, The

Girl's Singles: GU17/19 Main

Maddison Laine

Calgary, AB CAN
Glencoe Club, The

Girl's Singles: GU17/19 Main

M

Loic Magnan

Calgary, AB CAN
University of Calgary Racquet Centre

Boy's Singles: Under 13 Main
Boys Singles: U13Playoff#2A

Max Martyna

Calgary, AB CAN
University of Calgary Racquet Centre

Boy's Singles: Under 13 Main
Boys Singles: U13Playoff#2A

Isabel McQueen

Calgary, AB CAN
Calgary Winter Club

Girl's Singles: GU13/15 Main
Girls Singles: U13/15 Playoff #2

Antonio Mendes

Calgary, AB CAN
World Health, Edgemont

Boy's Singles: BU17/19 Main

Jack Mendham

Calgary, AB CAN
Glencoe Club, The

Boy's Singles: Under 13 Main
Boys Singles: U13Playoff#2A

Daniel Monroy

Calgary, AB CAN
Calgary Winter Club

Boy's Singles: Under 13 Main
Boys Singles: U13 Playoff #1A

Bode Morrison

Calgary, AB CAN
Glencoe Club, The

Boy's Singles: Under 13 Main
Boys Singles: U13Playoff#2A


Murdoch Morrison

Calgary, AB CAN
The Glencoe Club

Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 15

P

Grayson Patterson

Calgary, AB CAN
Calgary Winter Club

Boy's Singles: Under 13 Main

S

Tyson Schille

Calgary, AB CAN
Calgary Winter Club

Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 17

Summer Schofield

Saskatoon, SK CAN
Bridge City Squash

Girl's Singles: GU17/19 Main


Nathan Smith

Calgary, AB CAN
World Health, Edgemont

Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 17

Kyle Spackman

Medicine Hat, AB CAN
Medicine Hat Family YMCA

Boy's Singles: BU17/19 Main
Boys Singles: U17/19PlayOff#2A

T

Nicole Temple

Calgary, AB CAN
Calgary Winter Club

Girl's Singles: GU17/19 Main

Finn Thomson

Calgary, AB CAN
Calgary Winter Club

Boy's Singles: Under 13 Main
Boys Singles: U13 Playoff #1A

Sophie Thomson

Calgary, AB CAN
Calgary Winter Club

Girl's Singles: GU13/15 Main

Peter Trafford

Calgary, AB CAN
The Glencoe Club

Boy's Singles: BU17/19 Main

V

Alexander Van Remmen

Calgary, AB CAN
Calgary Winter Club

Boy's Singles: Under 13 Main

Carla Van Remmen

Calgary, AB CAN
Calgary Winter Club

Girl's Singles: GU13/15 Main
Girls Singles: U13/15 Playoff #2

Eric Van Remmen

Calgary, AB CAN
Calgary Winter Club

Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 15

W

Christian Waldron

Calgary, AB CAN
The Glencoe Club

Boy's Singles: Under 13 Main

Liam Waldron

Calgary, AB CAN
The Glencoe Club

Boy's Singles: Under 13 Main

Ella Watson

Calgary, AB CAN
Calgary Winter Club

Girl's Singles: GU13/15 Main
Girls Singles: U13/15 Playoff #2

Justin Weller

Calgary, AB CAN

Boy's Singles: Under 13 Main


Squash Tournament
Squash Tournament
Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Squash Event Information | Squash Event Sponsors | Squash Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 Squash Alberta / R2Sports Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions