ESC Open & Alberta Mixed Doubles Championships

Squash Tournament 11/30/2017 - 12/3/2017
ESC Open & Alberta Mixed Doubles Championships
Edmonton Squash Club - Edmonton, AB CAN


 

PARTICIPANTS LIST

Search by Division

# of Participants:

A

Samer Adeeb

Edmonton, AB CAN
Royal Glenora Club

Men's Singles: Open


Justin Anderson

Edmonton, AB CAN
Jamie Platz Ymca

Men's Singles: Open

Ali Arshad

Edmonton, AB CAN
University of Alberta Van Vliet Squash Club

Men's Singles: C

Marlis Atkins

Edmonton, AB CAN
Royal Glenora Club

Mixed Doubles: Mixed AB Partner: Stephen Atkins

Stephen Atkins

Edmonton, AB CAN
Royal Glenora Club

Mixed Doubles: Mixed AB Partner: Marlis Atkins

B

Ash Badry

Edmonton , AB CAN
Glen Allan Recreation Complex

Men's Singles: C

Jerry Bereznicki

Sherwood Park, AB CAN
Jamie Platz Ymca

Men's Singles: Men’s AB

Michael Bergen

Edmonton, AB CAN
Royal Glenora Club

Men's Singles: E

Carolyn Binns

Edmonton, AB CAN
Royal Glenora Club

Women's Singles: Women’s AB
Mixed Doubles: Mixed AB Partner: Patrick Binns


Patrick Binns

Edmonton, AB CAN
Royal Glenora Club

Mixed Doubles: Mixed AB Partner: Carolyn Binns

Chris Black

Peace River, AB CAN
Peace Country Sports Club

Men's Singles: D

Carey Borchuk

Beaumont, Alberta CAN
William Lutsky YMCA

Men's Singles: D

Minette Brese

Leduc, AB CAN
Glen Allan Recreation Complex

Women's Singles: Women’s CD

C

Jared Cameron

Edmonton, AB CAN
Edmonton Squash Club

Men's Singles: E

Calvin Carlson

Edmonton, AB CAN
Edmonton Squash Club

Men's Singles: D

Peter Cerra

Edmonton, AB CAN
Johnny B Fitt

Men's Singles: C

Francisco Chau

Edmonton, AB CAN
Royal Glenora Club

Men's Singles: C

Hitesh Chugh

Edmonton, AB CAN
William Lutsky YMCA

Men's Singles: Men’s AB

Su Chun

Edmonton, AB CAN
University of Alberta Van Vliet Squash Club

Women's Singles: Women’s CD

John Clarkin

Edmonton, AB CAN
Edmonton Squash Club

Men's Singles: Open

Brett Cooper

Edmonton, AB CAN
William Lutsky YMCA

Men's Singles: E

D

Adrian De Vries

Edmonton, AB CAN
Royal Glenora Club

Men's Singles: Open Gold
Mixed Doubles: Open Partner: Gabrielle Morin

Caroline De Vries

Edmonton, AB CAN
Edmonton Squash Club

Women's Singles: Women’s AB

Emerson Dickie

Edmonton, AB CAN
Edmonton Squash Club

Men's Singles: D

Ian Douglas

Edmonton, AB CAN
Edmonton Squash Club

Men's Singles: C Gold

E

Abdel Rahman El Nady

Edmonton, AB CAN
Edmonton Squash Club

Men's Singles: Open


Ibrahim Elserafy

Edmonton, AB CAN
Edmonton Squash Club

Men's Singles: Open


Mohamed Elserafy

Edmonton, AB CAN
Edmonton Squash Club

Men's Singles: C

F


Raphael Fortin

Edmonton, AB CAN
Edmonton Squash Club

Men's Singles: E

G

Craig Gardiner

Edmonton, AB CAN
Royal Glenora Club

Men's Singles: Open

Larry Gingerich

Peace River, AB CAN
Peace Country Sports Club

Men's Singles: C

Dave Grant

Edmonton, AB CAN
Edmonton Squash Club

Men's Singles: E

H

Molli Hay

Sturgeon County, AB CAN
Edmonton Squash Club

Mixed Doubles: Open Partner: Jeff Williams

Isaac Hayek

Edmonton, AB CAN
Edmonton Squash Club

Men's Singles: C

Inye Horsfall

Edmonton, AB CAN
William Lutsky YMCA

Men's Singles: D

J


Ryan Johnson

Sherwood Park, AB CAN
Edmonton Squash Club

Men's Singles: Men’s AB

Andrew Jugovics

Edmonton, AB CAN
Edmonton Squash Club

Men's Singles: Open

Olivier Julien

Edmonton, AB CAN

Men's Singles: C

K

Omar Khokhar

Edmonton, AB CAN
Edmonton Squash Club

Men's Singles: C


Doug Kirillo

Edmonton, AB CAN
Edmonton Squash Club

Mixed Doubles: Mixed AB Partner: Heather Sanregret


Trevor Koretz

Grande Prairie, AB CAN
Eastlink Centre

Men's Singles: C

L


Jonathan Lacasse

Edmonton, AB CAN
Edmonton Squash Club

Men's Singles: Men’s AB


Sean Lelacheur

Edmonton, AB CAN
Edmonton Squash Club

Men's Singles: C

Andrew Linklater

Edmonton, AB CAN
Edmonton Squash Club

Mixed Doubles: Open Partner: Julie Multamaki


Andrew Loden

Edmonton, AB CAN
Edmonton Squash Club

Men's Singles: Open
Mixed Doubles: Open

M

Geoff MacNeil

Spruce Grove, AB CAN
Edmonton Squash Club

Men's Singles: C


Brad Magor

Edmonton, AB CAN
Royal Glenora Club

Mixed Doubles: Mixed AB Partner: Jill Richard

Jeff McCurdy

Edmonton, AB CAN
Edmonton Squash Club

Men's Singles: C

Joelle McLaren

Edmonton, AB CAN
Edmonton Squash Club

Women's Singles: Women’s AB

Scott Messenger

Edmonton, AB CAN
University of Alberta Van Vliet Squash Club

Men's Singles: D

Marc Moreau

Edmonton, AB CAN
Edmonton Squash Club

Men's Singles: C

Darrell Morin

Fort Saskatchewan, AB CAN
Glen Allan Recreation Complex

Men's Singles: C

Gabrielle Morin

Fort Saskatchewan, AB CAN
Royal Glenora Club

Men's Singles: C
Mixed Doubles: Open Partner: Adrian De Vries

Julie Multamaki

Edmonton, AB CAN
Edmonton Squash Club

Mixed Doubles: Open Partner: Andrew Linklater

Rob Music

Edmonton, AB CAN
Edmonton Squash Club

Men's Singles: C

Mathew Mylod

Sherwood Park, AB CAN
Edmonton Squash Club

Men's Singles: Open

O


Aya Okamoto

Edmonton, AB CAN
Royal Glenora Club

Women's Singles: Women’s CD

P

Jacqlyn Padavell

Edmonton, AB CAN
Edmonton Squash Club

Women's Singles: Women’s CD

Kris Peckitt

Edmonton, AB CAN
Royal Glenora Club

Men's Singles: E

Treg Piper

Peace River, AB CAN
Peace Country Sports Club

Men's Singles: D

Anna Plato

Red Deer, AB CAN
Body Basics Total Fitness and Health

Women's Singles: Women’s AB

Len Powell

Red Deer, AB CAN
Body Basics Total Fitness and Health

Men's Singles: C


Jeffrey Pratt

Sherwood Park, AB CAN
Glen Allan Recreation Complex

Men's Singles: C


Brad Prince

Edmonton, AB CAN
Edmonton Squash Club

Men's Singles: Open

Joshua Pulfer

Edmonton, AB CAN
Edmonton Squash Club

Men's Singles: Men’s AB

Q


Jorge Quintero

Edmonton, AB CAN
Edmonton Squash Club

Mixed Doubles: Open Partner: Halle Singh

R

Jill Richard

Edmonton, AB CAN
Royal Glenora Club

Mixed Doubles: Open Partner: Andrew Loden
Mixed Doubles: Mixed AB Partner: Brad Magor


Yves Richard

Edmonton, AB CAN
Edmonton Squash Club

Men's Singles: Men’s AB

Kerwin Rittammer

Red Deer, AB CAN
Body Basics Total Fitness and Health

Men's Singles: C

Alvaro Rodriguez

Edmonton, AB CAN
Edmonton Squash Club

Men's Singles: Men’s AB

S

Bradley Salter

Edmonton, AB CAN
Edmonton Squash Club

Men's Singles: Men’s AB

Heather Sanregret

Edmonton, AB CAN
Edmonton Squash Club

Mixed Doubles: Mixed AB Partner: Doug Kirillo

Halle Singh

Edmonton, AB CAN
Royal Glenora Club

Mixed Doubles: Open Partner: Jorge Quintero

Kevin Smiley

St. Albert, AB CAN
Edmonton Squash Club

Men's Singles: D

Rod Sutton

Sherwood Park, AB CAN
Glen Allan Recreation Complex

Men's Singles: E

U

Mark Unterschultz

Edmonton, AB CAN
Edmonton Squash Club

Men's Singles: E

W

Bret Waldner

Edmonton, AB CAN
Edmonton Squash Club

Men's Singles: E


Mustafa Wida

Edmonton, AB CAN
Edmonton Squash Club

Men's Singles: Open

Jeff Williams

Edmonton, AB CAN
Edmonton Squash Club

Mixed Doubles: Open Partner: Molli Hay


Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Squash Event Information | Squash Event Sponsors | Squash Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 Squash Alberta / R2Sports Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions