Banff SaSQUASH Open

Squash Tournament 1/11/2018 - 1/14/2018
Banff SaSQUASH Open
Banff Rocky Mountain Resort - Banff, AB CAN


 

PARTICIPANTS LIST

Search by Division

# of Participants:

A


Koalby Ashkanase

Calgary, AB CAN
World Health, Edgemont

Women's Singles: Division 1

Tony Avdicos

Calgary, AB CAN
Mount Royal University

Men's Singles: Division 4 Gold

B

Shonna Barth

Medicine Hat, AB CAN
Medicine Hat Family YMCA

Women's Singles: Division 4


Martin Baumfeld

Calgary, AB CAN
World Health, Edgemont

Men's Singles: Division 3

Molly Beckel

Calgary, AB CAN
Calgary Winter Club

Women's Singles: Division 2

C

Ronald Coggan

Calgary, AB CAN
Sait Squash Club

Men's Singles: Division 5

Brenda Cooke

Canmore, AB CAN
Banff Rocky Mountain Resort

Women's Singles: Division 1

Matt Cronin

Edmonton, AB CAN
Royal Glenora Club

Men's Singles: Division 3

D

Brent Deptuck

Edmonton, AB CAN

Men's Singles: Division 6

Emerson Dickie

Edmonton, AB CAN
Edmonton Squash Club

Men's Singles: Division 5

Ian Douglas

Edmonton, AB CAN
Edmonton Squash Club

Men's Singles: Division 4 Gold

E

Tamera Eby

Chesteremere, AB CAN
Calgary Winter Club

Women's Singles: Division 4

Trevor Evans

Redcliff , AB CAN
Medicine Hat Family YMCA

Men's Singles: Division 3

F


Moataz Fahmy

Edmonton, AB CAN
La Fitness

Men's Singles: Division 4 Gold

David Fournier

Edmonton, AB CAN
Royal Glenora Club

Men's Singles: Division 2

G

Ciaran Godfrey

Calgary, AB CAN
World Health, Edgemont

Men's Singles: Division 1

Claire Granson

Calgary, AB CAN
Mount Royal University

Women's Singles: Division 5

Ben Grant

Edmonton, AB CAN
La Fitness

Men's Singles: Division 6

Dave Grant

Edmonton, AB CAN
Edmonton Squash Club

Men's Singles: Division 5

Naomi Grant

Calgary, AB CAN
Mount Royal University

Women's Singles: Division 3

Paul Guevara

Edmonton, AB CAN
Royal Glenora Club

Men's Singles: Division 3

H

Gail Hannon

Calgary, AB CAN
Calgary Winter Club

Women's Singles: Division 2

Amanda Harasem

Edmonton, AB CAN
Royal Glenora Club

Women's Singles: Division 3

Nolan Hergott

Edmonton, AB CAN
Royal Glenora Club

Men's Singles: Division 2


Mark Holtom

Edmonton, AB CAN
Jamie Platz Ymca

Men's Singles: Division 4 Gold

Brent Hook

Calgary, AB CAN
Mount Royal University

Men's Singles: Division 4 Gold

Genevieve Hugh

Calgary, AB CAN
Mount Royal University

Women's Singles: Division 3

Pamela Humphreys

Calgary, AB CAN
Mount Royal University

Women's Singles: Division 5

J

Jeremy Johnson

Invermere, BC CAN
Fairmont Hot Springs Squash Club

Men's Singles: Division 4 Gold

L


Mike Larson

Medicine Hat, AB CAN
Medicine Hat Family YMCA

Men's Singles: Division 3

Donna Lavinskas

Calgary, AB CAN
Sait

Women's Singles: Division 1

Chelsea Ludwig

Edmonton, AB CAN
Edmonton Squash Club

Women's Singles: Division 5

M


Jenna Martin

Medicine Hat, AB CAN
Medicine Hat Family YMCA

Women's Singles: Division 5

Taylor Martin

Medicine Hat, AB CAN
Medicine Hat Family YMCA

Men's Singles: Division 2

Terri Mazzei

Calgary, AB CAN
Calgary Winter Club

Women's Singles: Division 5


Neil McClelland

Calgary, AB CAN
Mount Royal University

Men's Singles: Division 1

Aleem Merali

Edmonton, AB CAN
Royal Glenora Club

Men's Singles: Division 1

Kara Myers

Calgary, AB CAN
Mount Royal University

Women's Singles: Division 2

Rissa Myers

Calgary, AB CAN
Mount Royal University

Women's Singles: Division 1

Steve Myers

Calgary, AB CAN
Mount Royal University

Men's Singles: Division 4 Gold

O

Richard Orton

Edmonton, AB CAN
Jamie Platz Ymca

Men's Singles: Division 4 Gold

Stefan Oss-Cech

Edmonton, AB CAN
University of Alberta Van Vliet Squash Club

Men's Singles: Division 4 Gold

P

Peter Philp

Canmore, AB CAN
Banff Rocky Mountain Resort

Men's Singles: Division 4 Gold

Anna Plato

Red Deer, AB CAN
Body Basics Total Fitness and Health

Women's Singles: Division 2

Andrew Poetker

Calgary, AB CAN
Mount Royal University

Men's Singles: Division 4 Gold

Brendan Pruden

Calgary, AB CAN
Mount Royal University

Men's Singles: Division 2

R


Jordan Ratzlaff

Fort Mcmurray, AB CAN
MacDonald Island Park

Men's Singles: Division 2

S

Farnoush Saiad Shirabad

Calgary, AB CAN
World Health, Edgemont

Women's Singles: Division 5

Vartgis Saiad Shirabad

Calgary, AB CAN
World Health, Edgemont

Men's Singles: Division 6

Bradley Salter

Edmonton, AB CAN
Edmonton Squash Club

Men's Singles: Division 3

Matthew Schorn

Calgary, AB CAN
World Health

Men's Singles: Division 6

Donna Mary Scott

Canmore, AB CAN
Banff Rocky Mountain Resort

Women's Singles: Division 4

Kevin Smiley

St. Albert, AB CAN
Edmonton Squash Club

Men's Singles: Division 5

T


Kim Teel

Medicine Hat, AB CAN
Medicine Hat Family YMCA

Women's Singles: Division 3

Matt Teel

Medicine Hat, AB CAN
Medicine Hat Family YMCA

Men's Singles: Division 1

W

Kelly Wallace

Calgary, AB CAN
Calgary Winter Club

Women's Singles: Division 4

Thomas West

Calgary, AB CAN
Mount Royal University

Men's Singles: Division 2

Y

Emma Yong

Calgary, AB CAN
World Health, Edgemont

Women's Singles: Division 1

Sasha Yong

Calgary, AB CAN
World Health, Edgemont

Women's Singles: Division 1


Squash Tournament
Squash Tournament
Squash Tournament
Squash Tournament
Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Squash Event Information | Squash Event Sponsors | Squash Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 Squash Alberta / R2Sports Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions