Squash Tournament 1/30/2018 - 2/4/2018
Ralph's Steakhouse & Bar PSA 10 Pro-Am (Medicine Hat)
Medicine Hat Family YMCA - MEDICINE HAT, AB CAN


 

PARTICIPANTS LIST

Search by Division

# of Participants:

A

Majed Alturkistani

Medicine Hat, AB CAN
Medicine Hat Family YMCA

Men's Singles: Division 3

Brad Ambrosi

Medicine Hat, AB CAN
Medicine Hat Family YMCA

Men's Singles: Division 2

B

Shonna Barth

Medicine Hat, AB CAN
Medicine Hat Family YMCA

Women's Singles: Division 1

Stephanie Boyle

Regina, SK CAN
Evolution Fitness

Women's Singles: Division 2

C

Serena Camphor

Medicine Hat, AB CAN
Medicine Hat Family YMCA

Women's Singles: Division 2

Junyan Cau

Regina, SK CAN
Regina Junior Squash Club

Men's Singles: Division 3


Todd Christianson

Medicine Hat, AB CAN
Medicine Hat Family YMCA

Men's Singles: Division 1

Patrick Clinton

Regina, SK CAN
Gold's Gym South Regina

Men's Singles: Division 1

E

Mathew Eisenbarth

Medicine Hat, AB CAN
Medicine Hat Family YMCA

Men's Singles: Division 3

Trevor Evans

Redcliff , AB CAN
Medicine Hat Family YMCA

Men's Singles: Division 2

F


Zair Faqiryar

Airdrie, AB CAN
World Health, Edgemont

Men's Singles: Division 1

Jess Ferris

Medicine Hat, AB CAN
Medicine Hat Family YMCA

Men's Singles: Division 3

Reed Fitzgerald

Rosthern, SK CAN
Bridge City Squash

Men's Singles: Division 2

Dominic French

Regina, SK CAN
Evolution Fitness

Men's Singles: Division 1

Angela Fuhrmann

Medicine Hat, AB CAN
Medicine Hat Family YMCA

Women's Singles: Division 2

G

Gord Gerbrandt

Medicine Hat, AB CAN
Medicine Hat Family YMCA

Men's Singles: Division 3

H


Mark Holtom

Edmonton, AB CAN
Jamie Platz Ymca

Men's Singles: Division 3

Murray Huck

Calgary, AB CAN
World Health, Edgemont

Men's Singles: Division 1

J


Linda Jackman

Calgary, AB CAN
World Health, Edgemont

Women's Singles: Division 1


Roland Jackman

Calgary, AB CAN
World Health, Edgemont

Men's Singles: Division 3

Tom Jackson

Saskatoon, SK CAN
Ymca

Men's Singles: Division 1

Steve Johnson

Regina, SK CAN
Evolution Fitness

Men's Singles: Division 1

Amit Joseph

Saskatoon, SK CAN
Bridge City Squash

Men's Singles: Division 2

K

Kirk Krasilowez

Regina , SK CAN
Evolution Fitness

Men's Singles: Division 1

L


Mike Larson

Medicine Hat, AB CAN
Medicine Hat Family YMCA

Men's Singles: Division 2

M

Michael MacKenzie

Regina, SK CAN

Men's Singles: Division 3


Jenna Martin

Medicine Hat, AB CAN
Medicine Hat Family YMCA

Women's Singles: Division 1

Taylor Martin

Medicine Hat, AB CAN
Medicine Hat Family YMCA

Men's Singles: Division 1


Chris Matlashewski

Calgary, AB CAN
World Health, Edgemont

Men's Singles: Division 2

Aaron Melanson

Medicine Hat, AB CAN
Medicine Hat Family YMCA

Men's Singles: Division 1

N

Neelandran Naidoo

Maple Creek, SK CAN
Medicine Hat Family YMCA

Men's Singles: Division 2

Liam Nixon

Lethbridge, AB CAN
Lethbridge Community College

Men's Singles: Division 3

O

Paul Oppenheim

Calgary, AB CAN
Bankers Hall Club

Men's Singles: Division 1

Richard Orton

Edmonton, AB CAN
Jamie Platz Ymca

Men's Singles: Division 3

P

Neekha Patel

Regina, SK CAN
Evolution Fitness

Women's Singles: Division 1

Q

Jeff Quinlan

Medicine Hat, AB CAN
Medicine Hat Family YMCA

Men's Singles: Division 3

R


Anthony Reimert

Calgary, AB CAN
Mount Royal University

Men's Singles: Division 1

Isaiah Richter

Regina, SK CAN
Gold's Gym South Regina

Men's Singles: Division 2

Noah Richter

Regina, SK CAN
Gold's Gym South Regina

Men's Singles: Division 2


Scott Richter

Medicine Hat, AB CAN
Medicine Hat Family YMCA

Men's Singles: Division 1

S

Paul Savard

Medicine Hat, AB CAN
Medicine Hat Family YMCA

Men's Singles: Division 3

Summer Schofield

Saskatoon, SK CAN
Squash 306

Men's Singles: Division 2

Jon Seitz

Medicine Hat, AB CAN
Medicine Hat Family YMCA

Men's Singles: Division 2

Nauman Shaikh

Medicine Hat, AB CAN
Medicine Hat Family YMCA

Men's Singles: Division 3

Ken Spackman

Medicine Hat, AB CAN
Medicine Hat Family YMCA

Men's Singles: Division 2

Kyle Spackman

Medicine Hat, AB CAN
Medicine Hat Family YMCA

Men's Singles: Division 2

Zachary Stewart

Medicine Hat, AB CAN
Medicine Hat Family YMCA

Men's Singles: Division 3

David Sutherland

Regina, SK CAN
Evolution Fitness

Men's Singles: Division 2

Ethan Sutherland

Regina, SK CAN
Gold's Gym South Regina

Men's Singles: Division 2

T

Justin Teel

Redcliff, AB CAN
Medicine Hat Family YMCA

Men's Singles: Division 3


Kim Teel

Medicine Hat, AB CAN
Medicine Hat Family YMCA

Women's Singles: Division 1

Matt Teel

Medicine Hat, AB CAN
Medicine Hat Family YMCA

Men's Singles: Division 1

Chris Tunnicliffe

Regina, SK CAN

Men's Singles: Division 1

W

Kevin Watters

Medicine Hat, AB CAN
Medicine Hat Family YMCA

Men's Singles: Division 3

Courtney Whibbs

Calgary, AB CAN
West Hillhurst Community Centre

Women's Singles: Division 1

Sandra Williams

Regina, SK CAN
Evolution Fitness

Women's Singles: Division 2

Ron Wutzke

Medicine Hat, AB CAN
Medicine Hat Family YMCA

Men's Singles: Division 2


Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Squash Event Information | Squash Event Sponsors | Squash Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 Squash Alberta / R2Sports Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions