25th Edmonton Women's Weekend Squash Event

Squash Tournament 2/1/2018 - 2/4/2018
25th Edmonton Women's Weekend Squash Event
Edmonton Squash Club - Edmonton, AB CAN


 
Edmonton Women's Squash Society

PARTICIPANTS LIST

Search by Division

# of Participants:
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z


A

Krista Allan

Edmonton, AB CAN
Edmonton Squash Club

Women's Singles: Division 12

Renata Amado

Edmonton, AB CAN
Glen Allan Recreation Complex

Women's Singles: Division 12

Hayley Andruko

Edmonton, AB CAN
Edmonton Squash Club

Women's Singles: Division 5 Gold

Gail Arbuckle

Fort Saskatchewan, AB CAN
Johnny B Fitt

Women's Singles: Division 3

Krystal Arnott

Edmonton, AB CAN
Terrace Fitness & Racquet Club

Women's Singles: Division 9

Marlis Atkins

Edmonton, AB CAN
Royal Glenora Club

Women's Doubles: C Partner: Megan Ploit

Jeanine Auch

Edmonton, AB CAN
Glen Allan Recreation Complex

Women's Doubles: D Partner: Amy Ellis
Women's Singles: Division 7 Gold

Tamara Auriat

Parkland County, AB CAN
Edmonton Squash Club

Women's Singles: Division 8

B

Tamara Baltzan

AB CAN
Royal Glenora Club

Women's Singles: Division 12

Natalie Barraclough

Edmonton, AB CAN
Glen Allan Recreation Complex

Women's Singles: Division 9

Carolyn Binns

Edmonton, AB CAN
Royal Glenora Club

Women's Doubles: A Partner: Diana Shaw
Women's Singles: Division 1

Bayla Braun

Edmonton, AB CAN
Royal Glenora Club

Women's Singles: Division 7 Gold

Minette Brese

Leduc, AB CAN
Glen Allan Recreation Complex

Women's Doubles: D Partner: Chandra McQuarrie
Women's Singles: Division 5 Gold

Kristjana Bruveris

Edmonton, AB CAN
Terrace Fitness & Racquet Club

Women's Singles: Division 9

Lindsay Buchanan

Edmonton, AB CAN
Edmonton Squash Club

Women's Singles: Division 3

Gwynne Bykowski

Edmonton, AB CAN
Glen Allan Recreation Complex

Women's Doubles: B Partner: Marilyn Scott
Women's Singles: Division 6 Gold

C

Maddison Cater

Sherwood Park, AB CAN
Glen Allan Recreation Complex

Women's Singles: Division 2 Gold

Janet Chapman

Fort Saskatchewan, AB CAN
Glen Allan Recreation Complex

Women's Singles: Division 4

Marie Chudyk

Fort Saskatchewan, AB CAN
Glen Allan Recreation Complex

Women's Doubles: B Partner: Jacquie Woods
Women's Singles: Division 2 Gold

Su Chun

Edmonton, AB CAN
University of Alberta Van Vliet Squash Club

Women's Doubles: D Partner: Sandra Gad
Women's Singles: Division 6 Gold

Michelle Conway

Calgary, AB CAN
Mount Royal University

Women's Singles: Division 1


Fiona Curthoys

Calgary, AB CAN
Mount Royal University

Women's Singles: Open Gold
Women's Doubles: A Partner: Denise Hartley

D

Lisa Davidson

Edmonton, AB CAN
Royal Glenora Club

Women's Doubles: C Partner: Brea Pedersen
Women's Singles: Division 5 Gold

Miranda Dawson

Edmonton, AB CAN
Royal Glenora Club

Women's Singles: Open Gold
Women's Doubles: A Partner: Jill Richard

Caroline De Vries

Edmonton, AB CAN
Edmonton Squash Club

Women's Singles: Division 3

Anvita Dias

Calgary, AB CAN
Mount Royal University

Women's Singles: Division 7

Gabrielle Donoff

Edmonton, AB CAN
University of Alberta Van Vliet Squash Club

Women's Singles: Division 9 Gold

Emily Dunn

Leduc, AB CAN

Women's Singles: Division 12

E

Amy Ellis

Edmonton, AB CAN
Glen Allan Recreation Complex

Women's Doubles: D Partner: Jeanine Auch
Women's Singles: Division 10

F

Margaret Fairbairn

Edmonton, AB CAN
Edmonton Squash Club

Women's Doubles: C Partner: Maureen Konrad

Elena Favaro

Calgary, AB CAN
University of Calgary Racquet Centre

Women's Singles: Division 3

Heather Flinkman

Falun, AB CAN

Women's Singles: Division 6

Laura Fraser

Edmonton, AB CAN
Terrace Fitness & Racquet Club

Women's Singles: Division 11

G

Sandra Gad

Edmonton, AB CAN
University of Alberta Van Vliet Squash Club

Women's Doubles: D Partner: Su Chun
Women's Singles: Division 10

Eva Ghai

Edmonton, AB CAN
Royal Glenora Club

Women's Singles: Division 11

Kristine Godziuk

St. Albert, AB CAN

Women's Singles: Division 8

H

Amanda Harasem

Edmonton, AB CAN
Royal Glenora Club

Women's Singles: Division 4

Denise Hartley

Calgary, AB CAN
Mount Royal University

Women's Doubles: A Partner: Fiona Curthoys
Women's Singles: Division 1

Hanna Hay

Sturgeon County, AB CAN
Edmonton Squash Club

Women's Singles: Division 10

Brenda Haynes

Edmonton, AB CAN
Glen Allan Recreation Complex

Women's Singles: Division 10

I

Karyn Isbister

Edmonton, AB CAN
Royal Glenora Club

Women's Singles: Division 5

J

Dael Jarvie

Calgary, AB CAN
Southland Leisure Center

Women's Singles: Division 8

Lesley Jewitt

Fort Saskatchewan, AB CAN
Glen Allan Recreation Complex

Women's Singles: Division 1

K

Lauren Kirillo

Edmonton, AB CAN
Royal Glenora Club

Women's Doubles: C Partner: Hlif Thrainsdottir
Women's Singles: Division 3 Gold

Olga Klimko

Edmonton, AB CAN
William Lutsky YMCA

Women's Singles: Division 12

Maureen Konrad

Edmonton, AB CAN
Garrison Fitness Centre

Women's Doubles: C Partner: Margaret Fairbairn

L

Shevon Lam

Edmonton, AB CAN
William Lutsky YMCA

Women's Singles: Division 11


Daylene Lauman

Edmonton, AB CAN
Glen Allan Recreation Complex

Women's Doubles: B Partner: Jacqlyn Padavell
Women's Singles: Division 2 Gold


Tamara Linklater

Edmonton, AB CAN
Royal Glenora Club

Women's Singles: Division 1

Vandy Lipinski

Edmonton, AB CAN
Royal Glenora Club

Women's Singles: Division 9

Heather Looy

Edmonton, AB CAN
Edmonton Squash Club

Women's Singles: Division 4

M

Chelsea Martell

Calgary, AB CAN
Southland Leisure Center

Women's Singles: Division 10


Kristy Mattock

Calgary, AB CAN
Southland Leisure Center

Women's Singles: Division 11

Lisa Mayner

Sherwood Park, AB CAN
Glen Allan Recreation Complex

Women's Singles: Division 5

Michelle Mayner

Fort Saskatchewan, AB CAN
Glen Allan Recreation Complex

Women's Singles: Division 3 Gold

Vanessa Mayner

Fort Saskatchewan, AB CAN
Glen Allan Recreation Complex

Women's Singles: Division 9

Stephanie McConnell

Edmonton, AB CAN
Royal Glenora Club

Women's Singles: Division 2


Chandra McQuarrie

Edmonton, AB CAN

Women's Doubles: D Partner: Minette Brese
Women's Singles: Division 11

Leticia Michalishen

Sherwood Park, AB CAN
Garrison Fitness Centre

Women's Singles: Division 9

Gabrielle Morin

Fort Saskatchewan, AB CAN
Royal Glenora Club

Women's Singles: Open

Julie Multamaki

Edmonton, AB CAN
Edmonton Squash Club

Women's Singles: Open

Tanya Mundy

Edmonton, AB CAN
Edmonton Squash Club

Women's Singles: Division 10

Dana Murenbeeld

Sherwood Park, AB CAN
Glen Allan Recreation Complex

Women's Singles: Division 5

N

Caitlin Naude

Spruce Grove, AB CAN
Edmonton Squash Club

Women's Singles: Open

Susan Needham

Edmonton, AB CAN
Glen Allan Recreation Complex

Women's Singles: Division 2

Ena Nicholson

Edmonton, AB CAN
Edmonton Squash Club

Women's Singles: Division 8

O


Aya Okamoto

Edmonton, AB CAN
Royal Glenora Club

Women's Singles: Division 6

P

Jacqlyn Padavell

Edmonton, AB CAN
Edmonton Squash Club

Women's Doubles: B Partner: Daylene Lauman
Women's Singles: Division 7 Gold

Heather Parrish

Sherwood Park, AB CAN
Glen Allan Recreation Complex

Women's Singles: Division 4

Brea Pedersen

Edmonton, AB CAN
Royal Glenora Club

Women's Doubles: C Partner: Lisa Davidson
Women's Singles: Division 3 Gold

Anna Pentland

Calgary, AB CAN
West Hillhurst Community Centre

Women's Singles: Open Gold
Women's Doubles: A Partner: Kelsey Souchereau

Janice Place

Edmonton, AB CAN
Edmonton Squash Club

Women's Singles: Division 3

Anna Plato

Red Deer, AB CAN
Body Basics Total Fitness and Health

Women's Singles: Division 4

Megan Ploit

Edmonton, AB CAN
Royal Glenora Club

Women's Doubles: C Partner: Marlis Atkins
Women's Singles: Division 5 Gold

R

Carmen Rasmussen

Edmonton, AB CAN
William Lutsky YMCA

Women's Singles: Division 8

Colleen Rathburn

Beaumont, AB CAN
Royal Glenora Club

Women's Doubles: B Partner: Darlene Wright

Jill Richard

Edmonton, AB CAN
Royal Glenora Club

Women's Doubles: A Partner: Miranda Dawson

Romina Rodriguez

Edmonton, AB CAN
Edmonton Squash Club

Women's Singles: Division 11

Berdeen Ross

Calgary, AB CAN
University of Calgary Racquet Centre

Women's Singles: Division 2 Gold

Tamara Ross

Calgary, AB CAN
University of Calgary Racquet Centre

Women's Singles: Division 7 Gold

S

Heather Sanregret

Edmonton, AB CAN
Edmonton Squash Club

Women's Doubles: D Partner: Morgan Snyder
Women's Singles: Division 6 Gold

Erin Sawyer

Edmonton, AB CAN
Edmonton Squash Club

Women's Singles: Division 4

Sheila Schmidt

Sherwood Park, AB CAN
Terrace Fitness & Racquet Club

Women's Singles: Division 9

Marilyn Scott

Sherwood Park, AB CAN
Glen Allan Recreation Complex

Women's Doubles: B Partner: Gwynne Bykowski

Diana Shaw

Edmonton, AB CAN
Edmonton Squash Club

Women's Doubles: A Partner: Carolyn Binns

Halle Singh

Edmonton, AB CAN
Royal Glenora Club

Women's Singles: Open

Julia Smith

Fort Saskatchewan, AB CAN
Glen Allan Recreation Complex

Women's Singles: Division 1

Morgan Snyder

Edmonton, AB CAN
University of Alberta Van Vliet Squash Club

Women's Doubles: D Partner: Heather Sanregret

Noorhan Soliman

Calgary, AB CAN
University of Calgary Racquet Centre

Women's Singles: Division 4

Debbie Sonego

Edmonton, AB CAN
Jamie Platz Ymca

Women's Singles: Division 5

Kelsey Souchereau

Calgary, AB CAN
Calgary Winter Club

Women's Singles: Open Gold
Women's Doubles: A Partner: Anna Pentland

Cindy St. George

Edmonton, AB CAN
Royal Glenora Club

Women's Singles: Division 2

Megan Stock

Edmonton, AB CAN
William Lutsky YMCA

Women's Singles: Division 7

Lindsay Sutton

Sherwood Park, AB CAN

Women's Singles: Division 12

T

Francess Tassone

Edmonton, AB CAN
University of Alberta Van Vliet Squash Club

Women's Singles: Division 6

Hlif Thrainsdottir

Edmonton, AB CAN
Glen Allan Recreation Complex

Women's Doubles: C Partner: Lauren Kirillo
Women's Singles: Division 2 Gold

V

Kim Visser

Edmonton, AB CAN
Edmonton Squash Club

Women's Singles: Division 6

W

Lindsey Westover

Edmonton, AB CAN
Royal Glenora Club

Women's Singles: Division 4

Leonora Wieringa

Edmonton, AB CAN
Royal Glenora Club

Women's Singles: Division 8

Mandelle Williams

Edmonton, AB CAN
Royal Glenora Club

Women's Singles: Division 7

Next 100 Participants

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Kite Project Management - Fiona Curthoys
Squash Tournament
Squash Tournament
Squash Tournament
Squash Tournament
Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Squash Event Information | Squash Event Sponsors | Squash Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 Squash Alberta / R2Sports Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions