Jesters Pacific North West Jr Championships

Squash Tournament 2/16/2018 - 2/18/2018
Jesters Pacific North West Jr Championships
Cedar Hill Squash Club - Victoria, BC CAN


 
Squash Canada

PARTICIPANTS LIST

Search by Division

# of Participants:
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z


A

Nathan Abel

YT CAN
Better Bodies

Boy's Singles: Under 17/19B

Gigi Abernethy

Portland, OR USA
Multnomah Athletic Club

Girl's Singles: Under 15 B

Alex Achtymichuk

Calgary, AB CAN
The Glencoe Club

Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 19

Josephine Adams

Vancouver, BC CAN
Jericho Tennis Club

Girl's Singles: Main Division Under 17

Sarah Aki

North Vancouver, BC CAN
Evergreen Squash Club

Girl's Singles: Main Division Under 13

Juliana Angel

North Vancouver, BC CAN
Evergreen Squash Club

Girl's Singles: Main Division Under 15

Finley Armstrong

Victoria, BC CAN
Cedar Hill Squash Club

Boy's Singles: Under 17/19B

Kaleb Armstrong

Victoria, BC CAN
Victoria Squash Club

Boy's Singles: Under 11 B

B

David Baker

Victoria, BC CAN
St Michael's University School

Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 15 Gold

Shirin Batra

Oakville, ON CAN
Ontario Racquet Club

Girl's Singles: Main Division Under 13

Zuv Batra

Oakville, ON CAN
Ontario Racquet Club

Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 19

Daniel Bennett

North Saanich, BC CAN
Smus

Boy's Singles: Under 13 B

William Bennett

North Saanich, BC CAN
St Michael's University School

Boy's Singles: Under 15 B

Ava Bicknell

West Vancouver, BC CAN
Evergreen Squash Club

Girl's Singles: Main Division Under 15

Lucia Bicknell

West Vancouver, BC CAN
Shawnigan Lake School

Girl's Singles: Main Division Under 19

Matt Bicknell

West Vancouver, BC CAN
Evergreen Squash Club

Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 19

Roman Bicknell

West Vancouver, BC CAN
Evergreen Squash Club

Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 13

Riley Blakeney

Victoria, BC CAN
Cedar Hill Squash Club

Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 15

Rhys Blumer

Shawnigan Lake, BC CAN
Shawnigan Lake School

Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 19

Jens Bolder

Vancouver, BC CAN
Sport Central

Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 13

Eli-Felix Boucher Landa

Yellowknife, NT CAN
The Racquet Club

Boy's Singles: Under 11 B

Ben Boulanger

Calgary, AB CAN
The Glencoe Club

Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 17

John Boulanger

Calgary, AB CAN
The Glencoe Club

Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 15

Katie Boulanger

Calgary, AB CAN
The Glencoe Club

Girl's Singles: Main Division Under 15

Samuel Boulanger

Calgary, AB CAN
The Glencoe Club

Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 13

Dayton Bracewell

North Vancouver, BC CAN

Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 15

Tristan Bracewell

North Vancouver, BC CAN

Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 13

Max Bramadat

Victoria, BC CAN
St Michael's University School

Boy's Singles: Under 17/19B

Ronan Brookes

Victoria, BC CAN
Cedar Hill Squash Club

Boy's Singles: Under 15 B

Alexandra Brown

Victoria, BC CAN
St Michael's University School

Girl's Singles: Main Division Under 17

Anderson Brown

Victoria, BC CAN
St Michael's University School

Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 11

Gavin Burns

West Vancouver, BC CAN
Evergreen Squash Club

Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 13

C

Ava Cairns- Locke

Whitehorse, YT CAN
Better Bodies

Girl's Singles: Under 17/19B

MacKenzie Cameron

Whitehorse, YT CAN
Better Bodies

Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 17

Matthew Campo

Victoria, BC CAN
Cedar Hill Squash Club

Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 15

Nathan Campo

Victoria, BC CAN
Cedar Hill Squash Club

Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 13

Cynthia Cao

Richmond, BC CAN
Shakiru Matti

Girl's Singles: Main Division Under 19

Sarah Cao

Richmond, BC CAN
Shakiru Matti

Girl's Singles: Main Division Under 19

Emilio Carrillo

Surrey, BC CAN
Sport Central

Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 19

Louis Champion

Victoria, BC CAN
St Michael's University School

Boy's Singles: Under 15 B

Francisco Chau

Edmonton, AB CAN
Royal Glenora Club

Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 17

Hao-Chen Cheng

Hong Kong HKG

Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 19

Miriam Cheng

Hong Kong, Hong Kong HKG

Girl's Singles: Main Division Under 19

Chloe Cho

BC CAN
Shawnigan Lake School

Girl's Singles: Under 17/19B

Ryan Chow

Victoria, BC CAN
St Michael's University School

Boy's Singles: Under 15 B

Bethany Churchill

Calgary, AB CAN
World Health, Edgemont

Girl's Singles: Main Division Under 19

Hayden Clapperton

Calgary, AB CAN
The Glencoe Club

Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 17

James Crook

Oxford, Oxfordshire GBR
Nuffield Health

Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 19

D

Daniela De León Villela

SL MEX

Girl's Singles: Main Division Under 19

John Dempsey

Vancouver, BC CAN

Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 19

Joseph Depew

Yellowknife, NT CAN
The Racquet Club

Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 11

Kiyan Dhanani

North Vancouver, BC CAN
Evergreen Squash Club

Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 17

Marlene Dietrich

Victoria, BC CAN

Girl's Singles: Main Division Under 13

Austin Ding

BC CAN
Shawnigan Lake School

Boy's Singles: Under 15 B

Julia Dorrius

Revelstoke, BC CAN
Revelstoke Racquet Den

Girl's Singles: Main Division Under 17

Sophie Dorrius

Revelstoke, BC CAN
Revelstoke Racquet Den

Girl's Singles: Main Division Under 15

Flynn Dowey

Shawnigan Lake, BC CAN
Shawnigan Lake School

Boy's Singles: Under 17/19B

Ty Driscoll

Victoria, BC CAN
St Michael's University School

Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 13

Thomas Dryden

BC CAN
Shawnigan Lake School

Boy's Singles: Under 17/19B

John Duffey

Victoria, BC CAN
St Michael's University School

Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 15

Abdelrahman Dweek

Calgary, AB CAN
World Health, Edgemont

Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 19

Jana Dweek

Calgary, AB CAN
World Health, Edgemont

Girl's Singles: Main Division Under 19

Omar Dweek

Calgary, AB CAN
World Health, Edgemont

Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 11

E

Sage Eberhard

Whistler, BC CAN
Whistler Squash Club

Girl's Singles: Main Division Under 15

Seif Elfiky

Calgary, AB CAN
World Health, Edgemont

Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 19


Mohamed Elserafy

Edmonton, AB CAN
Edmonton Squash Club

Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 11

F

Jonathan Fan

Richmond, BC CAN
River Club

Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 17

Bailey Finnegan

BC CAN
Shawnigan Lake School

Girl's Singles: Under 17/19B

James Flynn

Toronto, ON CAN
The Granite Club

Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 19

Spencer Fulton

Calgary, AB CAN
The Glencoe Club

Boy's Singles: Under 17/19B

Logan Fyke

Calgary, AB CAN
The Glencoe Club

Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 15

G

Zane Gaskin

Calgary, AB CAN
Calgary Winter Club

Girl's Singles: Main Division Under 17

Duncan Genge

North Vancouver, BC CAN
Evergreen Squash Club

Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 17

Eva Ghai

Edmonton, AB CAN
Royal Glenora Club

Girl's Singles: Main Division Under 13

Jonathan Gower

Victoria, BC CAN
Cedar Hill Squash Club

Boy's Singles: Under 13 B

Kiegan Groot

Calgary, AB CAN
Calgary Winter Club

Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 17

H

Cade Hamilton

BC CAN
Shawnigan Lake School

Boy's Singles: Under 17/19B

Sam Hardie

Nanaimo, BC CAN
Nanaimo Squash Club

Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 15

Kian Hashemi

Victoria , BC CAN
St Michael's University School

Boy's Singles: Under 13 B

Caden Hazard

Kelowna, BC CAN
Global Health Club

Boy's Singles: Under 17/19B

Carter Hazard

Kelowna, BC CAN
Global Health Club

Boy's Singles: Under 15 B

Noel Heaton

Calgary, AB CAN
Calgary Winter Club

Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 19

Ian Heck

Penticton, BC CAN
Lakeshore Raquet Club

Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 15

Brooke Herring

Victoria, BC CAN
Victoria Squash Club

Girl's Singles: Main Division Under 19

Jason Herring

Victoria, BC CAN
Victoria Squash Club

Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 17

Kathryn Herring

Victoria, BC CAN
Victoria Squash Club

Girl's Singles: Main Division Under 15

Katie Hooton

Victoria, BC CAN
St Michael's University School

Girl's Singles: Under 15 B

Julia Horsey

Vancouver, BC CAN
Vancouver Lawn & Badminton Club

Girl's Singles: Main Division Under 17

Pol Hosakul

BC CAN
Shawnigan Lake School

Boy's Singles: Under 17/19B

Grace Huang

Vancouver, BC CAN
Jericho Tennis Club

Girl's Singles: Main Division Under 17

Sebastian Huxley

Victoria, BC CAN
St Michael's University School

Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 17

Kathleen Hyde-Lay

Cobble Hill, BC CAN
Shawnigan Lake School

Girl's Singles: Under 17/19B

I

Gosha Iazvenko

Victoria, BC CAN
St Michael's University School

Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 17

Keigo Imamura

Victoria, BC CAN
St Michael's University School

Boy's Singles: Under 17/19B

J

Brianna Jefferson

Mississauga , ON CAN

Girl's Singles: Main Division Under 19

Haley Jefferson

Mississauga, ON CAN

Girl's Singles: Main Division Under 19

Lucas Jessa

Victoria, BC CAN
Victoria Squash Club

Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 17

Rannon Johnson

Whitehorse, YT CAN
Squash Yukon

Boy's Singles: Under 13 B

Will Johnson

Cobble Hill, BC CAN
Shawnigan Lake School

Boy's Singles: Under 17/19B

K

Mitchell Kahnert

Vancouver, BC CAN
Shawnigan Lake School

Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 19

Next 100 Participants

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Squash Tournament
Fairway Market
Squash Tournament
Karakal
Squash Tournament
Hotel Grand Pacific
Squash Tournament
Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Squash Event Information | Squash Event Sponsors | Squash Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 R2 Sports Virtual Tournament Bracket Pro All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions