Racquetball Tournament 1/19/2018 - 1/20/2018
2018 Missouri High School Racquetball League Doubles Tournament
Vetta Racquet Sports-CONCORD - St. Louis, MO USA


 

PARTICIPANTS LIST

Search by Division

# of Participants:
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z


A

Marcos Alvarez

Wildwood, MO USA
Lafayette

Boys Doubles: Intermediate Partner: Jack Pietoso


Kyle Andersen

Chesterfield, MO USA
Parkway West

Mixed Doubles: Advanced Partner: Callie Hummel
Boys Doubles: Advanced Partner: Andrew Lofgren


Thomas Andersen

Chesterfield, MO USA
Parkway West

Boys Doubles: Intermediate Partner: Alex Lancia

Grace Anderson

Ballwin, MO USA
Nerinx Hall

Girls Doubles: Intermediate JV Partner: Claire Hughes

Jude Anderson

St. Louis, MO USA
Lindbergh

Mixed Doubles: Intermediate Partner: Thomas Kelley
Girls Doubles: Intermediate JV Partner: Cate Kaiser

Jacob Angus

St. Louis, MO USA
Desmet Jesuit

Mixed Doubles: Advanced
Boys Doubles: Intermediate Partner: Cameron Rensing

Drew Arnold

Felton, MO USA
Lindbergh

Mixed Doubles: Advanced Partner: Ashley Gang
Boys Doubles: Advanced Partner: Alex Briegleb

Riley Arns

MO USA
Kirkwood High School

Boy's High School Doubles: Varsity Partner: Jonathan Plants

Grace Atkins

MO USA
Cor Jesu

Girls Doubles: Intermediate JV Partner: Syd Barnard

Grant Atwood

Saint Louis, MO USA
Vianney High School

Boy's High School Doubles: Varsity Partner: Jake Berry

Angela Auck

St. Louis, MO USA
Cor Jesu

Girls Doubles: Advanced Partner: Sidney Burke

Ingrid Azrak

Saint Louis, MO USA
Visitation

Girls Doubles: Beginner Partner: Lydia Bishop

B

Ellie Bacich

St. Louis, MO USA
Visitation

Girls Doubles: Advanced Partner: Samantha Streb

Josh Bai

Saint Louis, MO USA
Chaminade College Prep

Boy's High School Doubles: JV Partner: Tommy Joe Richardson

Gavyn Bailey

St. Louis, MO USA
Lindbergh

Mixed Doubles: Intermediate Partner: Karen Zimbelman
Boys Doubles: Intermediate Partner: Thomas Kelley

Roman Bailey

St. Louis, MO USA
Lindbergh

Mixed Doubles: Beginner Partner: Hannah Ruthenburg
Boys Doubles: Beginner Partner: Dylan Bjorn

Thaddeus Banker

St. Louis, MO USA
St. Louis Universit High School

Boys Doubles: Beginner Partner: Brendan McLaughlin

Syd Barnard

St. Louis, MO USA
Cor Jesu

Girls Doubles: Intermediate JV Partner: Grace Atkins

Annalise Bauserman

MO USA
Kirkwood

Mixed Doubles: Advanced Partner: Jonathan Plants

Sarah Bavlsik

St Louis, MO USA
Lindbergh

Mixed Doubles: Beginner Partner: Dylan Bjorn
Girls Doubles: Intermediate JV Partner: Ellie Opilka

Joseph Baxendale

St. Louis, MO USA
Desmet Jesuit

Boys Doubles: Advanced Partner: Jason Sullivan

Jonathan Bell

MO USA
Lindbergh

Boys Doubles: Beginner Partner: Charlie Hartley

Lukas Bell

St. Louis, MO USA
Lindbergh

Mixed Doubles: Advanced Partner: Bella Bertarelli
Boys Doubles: Advanced Partner: Ian Bjorn

Olivia Bennett

St Louis, MO USA
Lindbergh

Mixed Doubles: Beginner Partner: Jrue Blassingame
Girls Doubles: Beginner Partner: Lauren Houston

Sam Bergman

Chesterfield, MO USA
St. Louis Universit High School

Boys Doubles: Advanced Partner: Alex Siampos

Jake Berry

Saint Louis, MO USA
Vianney High School

Boy's High School Doubles: Varsity Partner: Grant Atwood

Bella Bertarelli

Fenton, MO USA
Lindbergh

Mixed Doubles: Advanced Partner: Lukas Bell
Girls Doubles: Advanced Partner: Nicole Nelson

Natalie Bianchino

Saint Louis, MO USA
Ursuline Academy

Girl's High School Doubles: Varsity Partner: Jenna Mikitin

Zack Bievenue

St. Louis, MO USA
St. Louis Universit High School

Boys Doubles: Beginner Partner: Patrick Garner

Abby Biscan

Saint Louis, MO USA
Ursuline Academy

Girls Doubles: Advanced Partner: Grace Hickey

Lydia Bishop

Ballwin, MO USA
Visitation

Girls Doubles: Beginner Partner: Ingrid Azrak

Dane Bjorn

St. Louis, MO USA
Lindbergh

Mixed Doubles: Beginner Partner: Lauren Grebing
Boys Doubles: Beginner Partner: Jrue Blassingame

Dylan Bjorn

St. Louis, MO USA
Lindbergh

Mixed Doubles: Beginner Partner: Sarah Bavlsik
Boys Doubles: Beginner Partner: Roman Bailey

Ian Bjorn

St. Louis, MO USA
Lindbergh

Mixed Doubles: Advanced Partner: Molly McClanahan
Boys Doubles: Advanced Partner: Lukas Bell

Jrue Blassingame

St. Louis, MO USA
Lindbergh

Mixed Doubles: Beginner Partner: Olivia Bennett
Boys Doubles: Beginner Partner: Dane Bjorn

Sara Boelter

Saint Louis, MO USA
Ursuline Academy

Girls Doubles: Intermediate JV Partner: Rose Petrillo

Molly Boersig

MO USA
St. Joseph's Academy

Girls Doubles: Advanced Partner: Anna Hill

Jennifer Boettinger

St Louis, MO USA
Nerinx Hall

Mixed Doubles: Intermediate Partner: Blake Kronsbein
Girls Doubles: Intermediate JV Partner: Addison Gherardini

Sabrina Bolt

St. Louis, MO USA
Cor Jesu

Girls Doubles: Advanced Partner: Katherine Ramberger

Alex Briegleb

St. Louis, MO USA
Vetta Racquet Sports

Mixed Doubles: Advanced Partner: Grace Maloney
Boys Doubles: Advanced Partner: Drew Arnold

Zoe Browning

MO USA
Kirkwood High School

Mixed Doubles: Beginner Partner: Chris Plants
Girls Doubles: Beginner Partner: Chloe Hotze

Sidney Burke

St. Louis, MO USA
Cor Jesu

Girls Doubles: Advanced Partner: Angela Auck

Riley Burns

St. Louis, MO USA
Chaminade College Prep

Boys Doubles: Advanced Partner: Alec Growe

Jack Butler

MO USA
Kirkwood High School

Mixed Doubles: Beginner Partner: Katie Hastings
Boys Doubles: Beginner Partner: Chase Greenwalt

Charlie Byrne

St. Louis, MO USA
St. Louis Universit High School

Boys Doubles: Beginner Partner: Sam Byrne

Sam Byrne

St. Louis, MO USA
St. Louis Universit High School

Boys Doubles: Beginner Partner: Charlie Byrne

C

Sam Calandro

St Louis , MO USA
St. John Vianney

Boys Doubles: Beginner Partner: Nathan Szewczyk

Spencer Caldwell

St. Louis, MO USA
Desmet Jesuit

Boys Doubles: Intermediate Partner: Kevin Whetsel

Erin Callico

St. Louis, MO USA
Notre Dame

Girls Doubles: Beginner Partner: Rose Hetz

Liz Calvert

Ballwin, MO USA
Parkway West

Girl's High School Doubles: Varsity Partner: Natalie Littich
Mixed Doubles: Intermediate Partner: Tommy Harper

Keegan Cantwell

St. Louis, MO USA
St. Louis University Club Racquetball

Boys Doubles: Beginner Partner: Riley Gray

Emma Carosone

Barnhart, MO USA
Cor Jesu

Girls Doubles: Beginner Partner: Frances Storgioin

Brendan Carr

St. Louis, MO USA
St. Louis Universit High School

Boys Doubles: Beginner Partner: Danny Juergens

Mimi Caruso

St Louis, MO USA
Nerinx Hall

Girl's High School Doubles: Varsity Partner: Kay Dames

Izzy Castaldi

St Louis, MO USA
Lindbergh

Mixed Doubles: Intermediate Partner: Jaden Meyerstrom
Girls Doubles: Advanced Partner: Molly McClanahan

Maria Catalano

St. Louis, MO USA
Cor Jesu

Girls Doubles: Intermediate JV Partner: Carolyn Sinak

Daniel Caton

Ballwin, MO USA
Parkway West

Boys Doubles: Beginner Partner: Tyler Yazdi


Taylor Caton

Ballwin, MO USA
Parkway West

Mixed Doubles: Advanced Partner: Andrew Lofgren
Girls Doubles: Advanced Partner: Callie Hummel

Trenton Caton

Ballwin, MO USA
Parkway West

Boys Doubles: Beginner

Noah Chapin

Wildwood, MO USA
Lafayette

Boys Doubles: Advanced Partner: Derek Crocker

Sophie Chappell

MO USA
Kirkwood

Mixed Doubles: Advanced Partner: Liam Justin

Jackson Chatman

MO USA
Desmet Jesuit

Boys Doubles: Beginner Partner: Cole Schelling

Adrienne Cibulka

St. Louis, MO USA
Cor Jesu

Mixed Doubles: Beginner Partner: Thomas Weber
Girls Doubles: Beginner Partner: Grace Kleffner

Emily Conley

Saint Louis, MO USA
Visitation

Girls Doubles: Beginner Partner: Lily Conley

Lily Conley

Saint Louis, MO USA
Visitation

Girls Doubles: Beginner Partner: Emily Conley

Andrew Copeland

St Louis, MO USA
St. John Vianney

Boys Doubles: Intermediate Partner: Sam Raineri

Derek Crocker

Glencoe, MO USA
Lafayette

Boys Doubles: Advanced Partner: Noah Chapin

Ethan Crocker

Glencoe, MO USA
Lafayette

Boys Doubles: Advanced Partner: Adam Delaney

Megan Curran

Maplewood, MO USA
Cor Jesu

Girls Doubles: Intermediate JV Partner: Morgan Krummenacher

D

Jacob Dairaghi

St. Louis, MO USA
Lindbergh

Mixed Doubles: Advanced Partner: Rachel Fritsch
Boys Doubles: Advanced Partner: Julian Polizzi

Kay Dames

St Louis, MO USA
Nerinx Hall

Girl's High School Doubles: Varsity Partner: Mimi Caruso

Madeleine Danna

Kirkwood, MO USA
Kirkwood High School

Mixed Doubles: Advanced Partner: Tristen Justin

Bennett Davis

Ballwin, MO USA
Parkway West

Boys Doubles: Intermediate Partner: Ridge Gaddy

Grace Deguire

St Louis, MO USA

Mixed Doubles: Intermediate Partner: Viktor Sime
Girls Doubles: Intermediate JV Partner: Summer Fischer

Adam Delaney

Wildwood, MO USA
Lafayette

Mixed Doubles: Advanced Partner: Ally Howard
Boys Doubles: Advanced Partner: Ethan Crocker

Corey Dieringer

St. Louis, MO USA
Lindbergh

Mixed Doubles: Intermediate Partner: Emma Voellinger
Boys Doubles: Intermediate Partner: Erik Swenson

Kate Doehring

St. Louis, MO USA
St. Joseph's Academy

Girls Doubles: Beginner Partner: Sophia Melkun

Maya Dolan

St Louis, MO USA
Nerinx Hall

Girls Doubles: Intermediate JV Partner: Ava Neels

John Dowell

Kirkwood, MO USA
Kirkwood

Mixed Doubles: Advanced Partner: Alice Reider
Boys Doubles: Advanced Partner: Thomas Reynolds

Aidan Dozier

Wildwood, MO USA
Lafayette

Boy's High School Doubles: JV Partner: Quinn Graessle
Mixed Doubles: Intermediate Partner: Ash Dozier


Ash Dozier

Wildwood, MO USA
Lafayette

Mixed Doubles: Intermediate Partner: Aidan Dozier
Girls Doubles: Intermediate JV Partner: Cat Green

Serena Duchene

Chesterfield, MO USA
Lafayette

Mixed Doubles: Advanced Partner: Shlok Natarajan
Girls Doubles: Advanced Partner: Ally Howard


Mark Duffie

Ballwin, MO USA
Parkway West

Mixed Doubles: Advanced Partner: Faith Malek
Boys Doubles: Advanced Partner: Johnny Greenberg

E

Kristen Eads

Ballwin, MO USA
Parkway West

Mixed Doubles: Advanced Partner: Logan Marx
Girls Doubles: Advanced Partner: Bethany Paul

Will Edwards

St. Louis, MO USA
Desmet Jesuit

Boys Doubles: Advanced Partner: Evan Lemke

Nathan Ellmo

St. Louis, MO USA
Lindbergh

Mixed Doubles: Intermediate Partner: Faith Tautphaeus

Zach Ernstrom

Chesterfield, MO USA
Lafayette

Boys Doubles: Beginner Partner: Jack Jaeger

Molly Ertle

St. Louis, MO USA
St. Joseph's Academy

Girls Doubles: Beginner Partner: Lauren Klein

Mike Esswein

St Louis, MO USA
St. John Vianney

Boys Doubles: Beginner Partner: Tim Galczynski

F

Andrew Ficken

St. Charles, MO USA
Desmet Jesuit

Boy's High School Doubles: JV Partner: Gavin McEvoy

Summer Fischer

St. Louis, MO USA
Lindbergh

Mixed Doubles: Intermediate Partner: Erik Swenson
Girls Doubles: Intermediate JV Partner: Grace Deguire

Hailey Fitts

Wildwood, MO USA
Lafayette

Girls Doubles: Beginner Partner: Hannah Fitts

Hannah Fitts

MO USA
Lafayette

Mixed Doubles: Intermediate Partner: William Sherman
Girls Doubles: Beginner Partner: Hailey Fitts

Connor Fitzgerald

Wildwood, MO USA
Lafayette

Boys Doubles: Intermediate Partner: Alexander Stenger

Sara Franke

St Louis, MO USA
Nerinx Hall

Girls Doubles: Intermediate JV Partner: Riley Viehland


Jack Fredrickson

St. Louis, MO USA
Lindbergh

Mixed Doubles: Beginner Partner: Lauren Houston
Boys Doubles: Beginner Partner: Aidan O'Brien

Katie Friemel

Ballwin, MO USA
Visitation

Girls Doubles: Beginner Partner: Alexandra Hagemeister

Nicole Fritsch

USA
Lindbergh

Mixed Doubles: Advanced Partner: Quinn Jones

Rachel Fritsch

St. Louis, MO USA
Lindbergh

Mixed Doubles: Advanced Partner: Jacob Dairaghi

G

Ridge Gaddy

Ballwin, MO USA
Parkway West

Boys Doubles: Intermediate Partner: Bennett Davis

Next 100 Participants

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions