Squash Tournament 3/16/2018 - 3/18/2018
U of C Junior Gold
University of Calgary Racquet Centre - Calgary, AB CAN


 

PARTICIPANTS LIST

Search by Division

# of Participants:

A

Adam Amer

Calgary, AB CAN
University of Calgary Racquet Centre

Boy's Singles: 18 and Under

B

Ben Boulanger

Calgary, AB CAN
The Glencoe Club

Boy's Singles: 18 and Under
Flight 1: Flight 1

John Boulanger

Calgary, AB CAN
The Glencoe Club

Boy's Singles: 18 and Under
Flight 2: Flight 2 Gold

Katie Boulanger

Calgary, AB CAN
The Glencoe Club

Girl's Singles: 18 and Under
Flight 3: Flight 3 Gold

Samuel Boulanger

Calgary, AB CAN
The Glencoe Club

Boy's Singles: 18 and Under
Flight 2: Flight 2 Gold


Desmond Burns

Calgary, AB CAN
Glencoe Club, The

Boy's Singles: 18 and Under
Flight 4: Flight 4 Gold

D

Austin Des Mazes

Okotoks, AB CAN
Mount Royal University

Boy's Singles: 18 and Under
Flight 2: Flight 2 Gold

E

Seif Elfiky

Calgary, AB CAN
World Health, Edgemont

Boy's Singles: 18 and Under
Flight 1: Flight 1

Joshua Eng

Calgary, AB CAN
University of Calgary Racquet Centre

Boy's Singles: 18 and Under
Flight 5: Flight 5 Gold

F

Finley Faller

Calgary, AB CAN

Boy's Singles: 18 and Under

Pablo Flechas

Calgary, AB CAN
Glencoe Club, The

Boy's Singles: 18 and Under
Flight 4: Flight 4 Gold

Spencer Fulton

Calgary, AB CAN
The Glencoe Club

Boy's Singles: 18 and Under
Flight 3: Flight 3 Gold

Logan Fyke

Calgary, AB CAN
The Glencoe Club

Boy's Singles: 18 and Under
Flight 2: Flight 2 Gold

G

Zane Gaskin

Calgary, AB CAN
Calgary Winter Club

Girl's Singles: 18 and Under
Flight 2: Flight 2 Gold

Ben Graham

Calgary, AB CAN
Calgary Winter Club

Boy's Singles: 18 and Under
Flight 4: Flight 4 Gold

Kiegan Groot

Calgary, AB CAN
Calgary Winter Club

Boy's Singles: 18 and Under
Flight 1: Flight 1

H

Christopher Hepper

Calgary, AB CAN
University of Calgary Racquet Centre

Boy's Singles: 18 and Under
Flight 5: Flight 5 Gold

K

Amelia Knapp

Calgary, AB CAN
The Glencoe Club

Girl's Singles: 18 and Under
Flight 1: Flight 1 Gold

Michael Knapp

Calgary, AB CAN
The Glencoe Club

Boy's Singles: 18 and Under
Flight 2: Flight 2 Gold

L

Catrina Laine

Calgary, AB CAN
Glencoe Club, The

Girl's Singles: 18 and Under
Flight 4: Flight 4 Gold

Kaitlin Laine

Calgary, AB CAN
Glencoe Club, The

Girl's Singles: 18 and Under
Flight 3: Flight 3 Gold

Maddison Laine

Calgary, AB CAN
Glencoe Club, The

Girl's Singles: 18 and Under
Flight 2: Flight 2 Gold

Nathan Lum

Calgary, AB CAN
University of Calgary Racquet Centre

Boy's Singles: 18 and Under
Flight 4: Flight 4 Gold

M

Taylor Mackay

Calgary, AB CAN
Calgary Winter Club

Boy's Singles: 18 and Under
Flight 1: Flight 1

Andrew Marchi

Calgary, AB CAN
University of Calgary Racquet Centre

Boy's Singles: 18 and Under
Flight 5: Flight 5 Gold

Max Martyna

Calgary, AB CAN
University of Calgary Racquet Centre

Boy's Singles: 18 and Under
Flight 5: Flight 5 Gold

Antonio Mendes

Calgary, AB CAN
World Health, Edgemont

Boy's Singles: 18 and Under
Flight 1: Flight 1

Jack Mendham

Calgary, AB CAN
Glencoe Club, The

Boy's Singles: 18 and Under
Flight 5: Flight 5 Gold

Daniel Monroy

Calgary, AB CAN
Calgary Winter Club

Boy's Singles: 18 and Under
Flight 3: Flight 3 Gold

P

Rohan Paliwal

Calgary, AB CAN
University of Calgary Racquet Centre

Boy's Singles: 18 and Under
Flight 5: Flight 5 Gold

Grayson Patterson

Calgary, AB CAN
Calgary Winter Club

Boy's Singles: 18 and Under
Flight 3: Flight 3 Gold

S

Tyson Schille

Calgary, AB CAN
World Health

Boy's Singles: 18 and Under
Flight 1: Flight 1

Adrian Shouli

Calgary, AB CAN
Glencoe Club, The

Boy's Singles: 18 and Under
Flight 5: Flight 5 Gold

Ronin Smith

Calgary, AB CAN
Glencoe Club, The

Boy's Singles: 18 and Under
Flight 5: Flight 5 Gold

Kyle Spackman

Medicine Hat, AB CAN
Medicine Hat Family YMCA

Boy's Singles: 18 and Under
Flight 1: Flight 1

V

Alexander Van Remmen

Calgary, AB CAN
Calgary Winter Club

Boy's Singles: 18 and Under
Flight 3: Flight 3 Gold

Carla Van Remmen

Calgary, AB CAN
Calgary Winter Club

Girl's Singles: 18 and Under
Flight 4: Flight 4 Gold

Eric Van Remmen

Calgary, AB CAN
Calgary Winter Club

Boy's Singles: 18 and Under
Flight 2: Flight 2 Gold

Jack Van Weelderen

Calgary, AB CAN
Glencoe Club, The

Boy's Singles: 18 and Under
Flight 5: Flight 5 Gold

W

Christian Waldron

Calgary, AB CAN
The Glencoe Club

Boy's Singles: 18 and Under
Flight 3: Flight 3 Gold

Liam Waldron

Calgary, AB CAN
The Glencoe Club

Boy's Singles: 18 and Under
Flight 4: Flight 4 Gold

Ella Watson

Calgary, AB CAN
Calgary Winter Club

Girl's Singles: 18 and Under
Flight 4: Flight 4 Gold

Justin Weller

Calgary, AB CAN
World Health, Edgemont

Boy's Singles: 18 and Under
Flight 3: Flight 3 Gold


Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Squash Event Information | Squash Event Sponsors | Squash Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 Squash Alberta / R2Sports Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions