Director Login | Software Support | USA Racquetball Tournaments | More Racquetball Events | Racquetball Software | Racquetball Ladder
22nd IRF JUNIOR WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS 2010

Racquetball Tournament 11/15/2010 - 11/20/2010
22nd IRF JUNIOR WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS 2010
Oakridge, SimiValley - CANOGA PARK, LOS ANGELES, CA

EVENT DIVISIONS

Instructions:
Divisions with registrants are listed below.
Click on the icons next to the division to select what you want to do
.
Sort divisions by clicking on the linked headings.
Order Draw Type History Match Report Print View

1

Boy's Singles 18 and Under

Pool Play

24
B18

2

Boy's Singles 18 and Under Playoff

Single Elimination Playoff

23
B18P

3

Boy's Singles 16 and Under

Pool Play

30
B16

4

Boy's Singles 16 and Under Playoff

Single Elimination Playoff

30
B16P

5

Boy's Singles 14 and Under

Pool Play

22
B14

6

Boy's Singles 14 and Under Playoff

Single Elimination Playoff

22
B14P

7

Girl's Singles 18 and Under

Pool Play

16
G18

8

Girl's Singles 18 and Under Playoff

Single Elimination Playoff

16
G18P

9

Girl's Singles 16 and Under

Pool Play

17
G16

10

Girl's Singles 16 and Under Playoff

Single Elimination Playoff

17
G16P

11

Girl's Singles 14 and Under

Pool Play

18
G14

12

Girl's Singles 14 and Under Playoff

Single Elimination Playoff

18
G14P

13

Boys Doubles 18 and Under

Pool Play

12 Team
B18D

14

Boys Doubles 18 and Under Playoff

Single Elimination Playoff

12 Team
B18DP

15

Boys Doubles 16 and Under

Pool Play

11 Team
B16D

16

Boys Doubles 16 and Under Playoff

Single Elimination Playoff

11 Team
B16DP

17

Boys Doubles 14 and Under

Pool Play

10 Team
B14D

18

Boys Doubles 14 and Under Playoff

Single Elimination Playoff

10 Team
B14DP

19

Girls Doubles 18 and Under

Pool Play

7 Team
G18D

20

Girls Doubles 18 and Under Playoff

Single Elimination Playoff

7 Team
G18DP

21

Girls Doubles 16 and Under

Pool Play

7 Team
G16D

22

Girls Doubles 16 and Under Playoff

Single Elimination Playoff

7 Team
G16DP

23

Girls Doubles 14 and Under

Pool Play

7 Team
G14D

24

Girls Doubles 14 and Under Playoff

Single Elimination Playoff

7 Team
G14DP

25

Boy's Singles 12 and Under Esprit Cup Gold

Olympic Format Gold

17
BE12G

26

Boy's Singles 12 and Under Esprit Cup Blue

Olympic Format Blue

4
BE12B

27

Boy's Singles 12 and Under Esprit Cup Red

Olympic Format Red

9
BE12R

28

Boy's Singles 12 and Under Esprit Cup White

Olympic Format White

5
BE12W

29

Boy's Singles 10 and Under Esprit Cup Gold

Olympic Format Gold

17
BE10G

30

Boy's Singles 10 and Under Esprit Cup Blue

Olympic Format Blue

4
BE10B

31

Boy's Singles 10 and Under Esprit Cup Red

Olympic Format Red

9
BE10R

32

Boy's Singles 10 and Under Esprit Cup White

Olympic Format White

5
BE10W

33

Girl's Singles 12 and Under Esprit Cup Gold

Olympic Format Gold

19
GE12G

34

Girl's Singles 12 and Under Esprit Cup Blue

Olympic Format Blue

4
GE12B

35

Girl's Singles 12 and Under Esprit Cup Red

Olympic Format Red

11
GE12R

36

Girl's Singles 12 and Under Esprit Cup White

Olympic Format White

8
GE12W

37

Girl's Singles 10 and Under Esprit Cup Gold

Olympic Format Gold

13
GE10G

38

Girl's Singles 10 and Under Esprit Cup Blue

Olympic Format Blue

4
GE10B

39

Girl's Singles 10 and Under Esprit Cup Red

Olympic Format Red

5
GE10R

40

Girl's Singles 10 and Under Esprit Cup White

Olympic Format White

1
GE10W

41

Boys Doubles 12 and Under Esprit Cup

Pool Play

8 Team
BE12D

42

Boys Doubles 12 and Under Esprit Cup Playoff

Single Elimination Playoff

8 Team
BE12DP

43

Boys Doubles 10 and Under Esprit Cup

Round Robin

6 Team
BE10D

44

Girls Doubles 12 and Under Esprit Cup

Pool Play

7 Team
GC12D

45

Girls Doubles 12 and Under Esprit Cup Playoff

Single Elimination Playoff

7 Team
GC12DP

46

Girls Doubles 10 and Under Esprit Cup

Double Round Robin

4 Team
GE10D

47

Boy's Singles 18 and Under Challenger Cup

Pool Play

12
BC18

48

Boy's Singles 18 and Under Challenger Cup Playoff

Single Elimination Playoff

12
BC18P

49

Boy's Singles 16 and Under Challenger Cup Gold

Olympic Format Gold

17
BC16G

50

Boy's Singles 16 and Under Challenger Cup Blue

Olympic Format Blue

4
BC16B

51

Boy's Singles 16 and Under Challenger Cup Red

Olympic Format Red

9
BC16R

52

Boy's Singles 16 and Under Challenger Cup White

Olympic Format White

5
BC16W

53

Boy's Singles 14 and Under Challenger Cup Gold

Olympic Format Gold

15
BC14G

54

Boy's Singles 14 and Under Challenger Cup Blue

Olympic Format Blue

4
BC14B

55

Boy's Singles 14 and Under Challenger Cup Red

Olympic Format Red

7
BC14R

56

Boy's Singles 14 and Under Challenger Cup White

Olympic Format White

4
BC14W

57

Boy's Singles 12 and Under Challenger Cup Gold

Olympic Format Gold

15
BC12G

58

Boy's Singles 12 and Under Challenger Cup Blue

Olympic Format Blue

4
BC12B

59

Boy's Singles 12 and Under Challenger Cup Red

Olympic Format Red

7
BC12R

60

Boy's Singles 12 and Under Challenger Cup White

Olympic Format White

4
BC12W

61

Boy's Singles 10 and Under Challenger Cup

Pool Play

12
BC10

62

Boy's Singles 10 and Under Challenger Cup Playoff

Single Elimination Playoff

12
BC10P

63

Boy's Singles 8 and Under Challenger Cup

Pool Play

12
BC8

64

Boy's Singles 8 and Under Challenger Cup Playoff

Single Elimination Playoff

12
BC8P

65

Boy's Singles Multibounce 8 and Under

Double Round Robin

4
B8M

66

Boy's Singles Multibounce 6 and Under

Double Round Robin

4
B6M

67

Girl's Singles 18 and Under Challenger Cup

Round Robin

5
GC18

68

Girl's Singles 16 and Under Challenger Cup

Pool Play

7
GC16

69

Girl's Singles 16 and Under Challenger Cup Playoff

Single Elimination Playoff

7
GC16P

70

Girl's Singles 14 and Under Challenger Cup

Pool Play

7
GC14

71

Girl's Singles 14 and Under Challenger Cup Playoff

Single Elimination Playoff

7
GC14P

72

Girl's Singles 12 and Under Challenger Cup

Round Robin

5
GC12

73

Girl's Singles 10 and Under Challenger Cup

Double Round Robin

4
GC10

74

Girl's Singles 8 and Under Challenger Cup

Double Round Robin

4
GC8

75

Girl's Singles Multibounce 8 and Under

Single Elimination

1
G8M

77

Boys Doubles 18 and Under Challenger Cup

Double Round Robin

4 Team
BC18D

78

Boys Doubles 16 and Under Challenger Cup

Round Robin

6 Team
BC16D

79

Boys Doubles 14 and Under Challenger Cup

Round Robin

5 Team
BC14D

80

Boys Doubles 12 and Under Challenger Cup

Round Robin

6 Team
BC12D

81

Boys Doubles 10 and Under Challenger Cup

Round Robin

6 Team
BC10D

82

Boys Doubles 8 and Under Challenger Cup

Single Elimination

1 Team
BC8D

83

Girls Doubles 10 and Under Challenger Cup

Single Elimination

2 Team
GC10D

84

Junior Mixed Doubles 18 and Under

Double Round Robin

4 Team
JX18D

85

Junior Mixed Doubles 16 and Under

Single Elimination

1 Team
JX16D

86

Junior Mixed Doubles 12 and Under

Single Elimination

1 Team
JX12D


Visit our Event Sponsors Above


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions