Hotlanta Summer Sizzler

Tournament 8/11/2017 - 8/13/2017
Hotlanta Summer Sizzler
South Fulton Tennis Center  - College Park, GA USA


 

Hotlanta Summer Sizzler
PARTICIPANT LIST GROUPED BY CLUB



Adams Tennis Center - , Tennessee USA

Brandon Hall - , Georgia USA

Robert Lawrence
Men's Age Singles - 60+

Broad Rock Tennis Club - , Virginia USA

Burdett - , Georgia USA

Livingston Frederick
Men's Doubles - 40+

Burdette Tc - , Georgia USA

Chattanooga Brainerd - , Tennessee USA

Sonia King
Women's Doubles - 9.0

Chattanooga Rivercity Tennis Association - , Tennessee USA

Coan Tennis Association - , Georgia USA

Patricia Bernard
Mixed Doubles - 6.5

Coan Tennis Association - , Georgia USA

Brianna Fairley
Women's Doubles - 8.0

Coan Tennis Association - , Georgia USA

Cheryl Coleman
Mixed Doubles - 7.5

Coan Tennis Association - , Georgia USA

Tammie Harrison
Women's Doubles - 7.0

Coan Tennis Association - , Georgia USA

Tony Phillips
Men's Doubles - 50+

Coan Tennis Association - , Georgia USA

Tracee Williams
Women's Doubles - 6.0

Coan Tennis Association - , Georgia USA

Darrel Moore
Men's Doubles - 40+

Collins Hill Athletic Club - , Georgia USA

Creel Park - , Georgia USA

Dekalb - , Georgia USA

Eddie Freeman
Men's Doubles - 50+

Derek Pride Tennis - , Georgia USA

Fleming - , Georgia USA

Artis Rozier
Men's Singles - 3.5

Gata-greenwood Athletic Tennis Association - , South Carolina USA

Greater Columbia Tennis Association - , South Carolina USA

Healy Point Country Club - , Georgia USA

Darienne Shuler
Mixed Doubles - 8.5

Inner City Tennis Assoc - , Georgia USA

Lakeridge - , Georgia USA

Dwayne Green
Mixed Doubles - 8.0

Liburn City - , Georgia USA

Lost Mountain - , Georgia USA

Pamela Brown
Women's Singles - 3.0

Mc Ghee - , Georgia USA

Shawn Polite
Women's Doubles - 50+

Mcghee - , Georgia USA

Mcghee Tennis Center - , Georgia USA

Mountain Park Tennis Center - , Georgia USA

Melanie Johnson
Women's Singles - 3.0

None - , Georgia USA

None - , Tennessee USA

None - , Georgia USA

None - , District of Columbia USA

Stanley White
Mixed Doubles - 7.0

Rivercity Tennis League - , Tennessee USA

Mary Smith
Women's Doubles - 6.0

Rockdake Tennis Center - , Georgia USA

Sharren Thomas
Mixed Doubles - 7.0

Rockdale Tennis Center - , Georgia USA

E Smith
Mixed Doubles - 7.5

South Fulton Tennis Center - , Georgia USA

Tanya Davis
Women's Singles - 3.0

Sugar Creek - , Georgia USA

William Spooney
Mixed Doubles - 8.5

Sugar Creek - , Georgia USA

Janet Riddick
Women's Doubles - 50+

Sugar Creek - , Georgia USA

Rachelle Savage
Women's Doubles - 6.0

Sugar Creek - , Georgia USA

Susan Taylor
Women's Doubles - 50+

Sugar Creek - , Georgia USA

Robin Mason
Women's Doubles - 6.0

The Parks Of Stonecrest - , Georgia USA

Darryl Quinn
Men's Doubles - 7.0

Trammell Crow - , Georgia USA

Usta - , Georgia USA

Bryant Blue
Men's Doubles - 7.0

Venom Foundation, Inc. - , Florida USA

Jerrell Lowery
Men's Doubles - 60+

Wade Walker Country Club - , Georgia USA

Reggie Freeman
Men's Doubles - 50+

Wade Walker Park - , Georgia USA

Joe Moore
Men's Age Singles - 60+

Washington Park Tennis Center - , Georgia USA

Washington Park Tennis Center - , Georgia USA

Deborah Coleman
Women's Doubles - 50+

Waters Edge - , Georgia USA

Xersalyn Threet
Women's Doubles - 9.0

White Oak Place - , Georgia USA

Whitehawk - , Georgia USA


Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Event Information | Event Sponsors | Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 R2 Sports Virtual Tournament Bracket Pro All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions