Jesters Pacific North West Jr Championships

Tournament 2/16/2018 - 2/18/2018
Jesters Pacific North West Jr Championships
Cedar Hill Squash Club - Victoria, BC CAN


 
Squash Canada

Jesters Pacific North West Jr Championships
PARTICIPANT LIST GROUPED BY CLUB



Better Bodies - , Yukon Territory CAN

MacKenzie Cameron
Boy's Singles - Main Division Under 17

Calgary Winter Club - , Alberta CAN

Eric Van Remmen
Boy's Singles - Main Division Under 15

Canada Games Complex - , Ontario CAN

Patricia Ndebele
Girl's Singles - Main Division Under 19

Cedar Hill Squash Club - , British Columbia CAN

Atef Siddiqui
Boy's Singles - Under 11 B

Edmonton Squash Club - , Alberta CAN

Mohamed Elserafy
Boy's Singles - Main Division Under 11

Evergreen Squash Club - , British Columbia CAN

Sarah Aki
Girl's Singles - Main Division Under 13

Evergreen Squash Club - , British Columbia CAN

Jake McAdam
Boy's Singles - Main Division Under 11

Evergreen Squash Club - , British Columbia CAN

Morven Liu
Boy's Singles - Main Division Under 15

Evergreen Squash Club - , British Columbia CAN

Safeer Lalji
Boy's Singles - Under 11 B

Evergreen Squash Club - , British Columbia CAN

Lialah Mavani
Girl's Singles - Main Division Under 13

Evergreen Squash Club - , British Columbia CAN

Cole Parmar
Boy's Singles - Under 17 B

Evolution Fitness - , Saskatchewan CAN

Maaz Shah
Boy's Singles - Main Division Under 13

Glencoe Club, The - , Alberta CAN

Calder Murray
Boy's Singles - Main Division Under 11

Global Health Club - , British Columbia CAN

Carter Hazard
Boy's Singles - Under 15 B

Jericho Tennis Club - , British Columbia CAN

Weihan Wang
Boy's Singles - Main Division Under 11

Mayfair Parkway - , Ontario CAN

Charlie McDonald
Boy's Singles - Main Division Under 17

Multnomah Athletic Club - , Oregon USA

Yusef Siddiqui
Boy's Singles - Main Division Under 15

Nanaimo Squash Club - , British Columbia CAN

Stefane Prairie
Boy's Singles - Main Division Under 17

National Squash Acadamy - , Ontario CAN

Charlotte Orcutt
Girl's Singles - Main Division Under 19

North Toronto Squash Institute - , Ontario CAN

Patrick Walford
Boy's Singles - Main Division Under 15

Nuffield Health - , Oxfordshire GBR

James Crook
Boy's Singles - Main Division Under 19

Ontario Racquet Club - , Ontario CAN

Zuv Batra
Boy's Singles - Main Division Under 19

Penticton Racquet & Fitness Club - , British Columbia CAN

Ian Heck
Boy's Singles - Main Division Under 15

Revelstoke Racquet Den - , British Columbia CAN

Sophie Dorrius
Girl's Singles - Main Division Under 15

River Club - , British Columbia CAN

Jonathan Fan
Boy's Singles - Main Division Under 17

Rosters - , British Columbia CAN

William Rutter
Boy's Singles - Main Division Under 15

Royal Glenora Club - , Alberta CAN

Gabrielle Morin
Girl's Singles - Main Division Under 19

Shakiru Matti - , British Columbia CAN

Sarah Cao
Girl's Singles - Main Division Under 19

Shakiru Matti Squash Academy - , British Columbia CAN

Yusuf Matti-Alvarez
Boy's Singles - Main Division Under 13

Shawnigan Lake School - , British Columbia CAN

Austin Ding
Boy's Singles - Under 15 B

Shawnigan Lake School - , British Columbia CAN

Thomas Dryden
Boy's Singles - Under 17 B

Shawnigan Lake School - , British Columbia CAN

Cade Hamilton
Boy's Singles - Under 17 B

Shawnigan Lake School - , British Columbia CAN

Pol Hosakul
Boy's Singles - Under 17 B

Shawnigan Lake School - , British Columbia CAN

Damon Kwok
Boy's Singles - Under 17 B

Shawnigan Lake School - , British Columbia CAN

Alan Lin
Boy's Singles - Under 17 B

Shawnigan Lake School - , British Columbia CAN

Carolina Mees
Girl's Singles - Under 19 B

Shawnigan Lake School - , British Columbia CAN

Edward Rushworth
Boy's Singles - Under 15 B

Shawnigan Lake School - , British Columbia CAN

Napatr Sansanneeyawet
Boy's Singles - Under 17 B

Shawnigan Lake School - , British Columbia CAN

Caesar Zheng
Boy's Singles - Under 17 B

Shawnigan Lake School - , British Columbia CAN

Rhys Blumer
Boy's Singles - Main Division Under 19

Shawnigan Lake School - , British Columbia CAN

Lucas Klassen
Boy's Singles - Under 15 B

Shawnigan Lake School - , British Columbia CAN

Mitchell Kahnert
Boy's Singles - Main Division Under 19

Shawnigan Lake School - , British Columbia CAN

Justin Miles
Boy's Singles - Main Division Under 19

Shawnigan Lake School - , British Columbia CAN

Kyle Schleining
Boy's Singles - Under 15 B

Sport Central - , British Columbia CAN

Jens Bolder
Boy's Singles - Main Division Under 13

Squash Yukon - , Yukon Territory CAN

Rannon Johnson
Boy's Singles - Under 13 B

St Michael's University School - , British Columbia CAN

Alden Weymar
Boy's Singles - Main Division Under 15

The Club at White Oaks - , Ontario CAN

Peter Trafford
Boy's Singles - Main Division Under 19

The Granite Club - , Ontario CAN

James Flynn
Boy's Singles - Main Division Under 19

The Racquet Club - , Northwest Territories CAN

Colton Tumoth
Boy's Singles - Under 13 B

The Roster - , British Columbia CAN

Ryan Vest
Boy's Singles - Main Division Under 13

Toronto Cricket Skating & Curling Club - , Ontario CAN

William Kuhn
Boy's Singles - Main Division Under 19

Vancouver Lawn & Badminton Club - , British Columbia CAN

Julia Horsey
Girl's Singles - Main Division Under 17

Victoria Squash Club - , British Columbia CAN

Jeffrey Leung
Boy's Singles - Main Division Under 13

Westcoast Squash Academy - , British Columbia CAN

Yu Quan Ng
Girl's Singles - Main Division Under 19

Whistler Squash Club - , British Columbia CAN

Tyson Schille
Boy's Singles - Main Division Under 17

World Health, Edgemont - , Alberta CAN


 Tournament
Fairway Market
 Tournament
Karakal
 Tournament
Hotel Grand Pacific
 Tournament
Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Event Information | Event Sponsors | Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 R2 Sports Virtual Tournament Bracket Pro All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions