Racquet For the Cure 2016
TOURNAMENT
PARTICIPANT LIST GROUPED BY SCHOOL



Aims Community College - Greeley

    Results     Report     Summary

Cordova, Damion (Greeley, Colo.)    
Men's Doubles - A

      Mixed Doubles - A

Casper College - Casper

    Results     Report     Summary

Gerlock, Alex (Casper, Wyo.)    
Men's Doubles - 25+

      Men's Doubles - B

      Mixed Doubles - A

Cherry Creek High School - Greenwood Village

    Results     Report     Summary

Hyman, Benjamin (Denver, Colo.)    
Men's Doubles - Open

Colorado School Of Mines - Golden

    Results     Report     Summary

Clymer, Alex (Golden, Colo.)    
Women's Doubles - A

      Women's Singles - A

Colorado State University - Global Campus

    Results     Report     Summary

Wilkison, Diane (Highlands Ranch, Colo.)    
Mixed Doubles - B

Colorado State University, Fort Collins - Fort Collins

    Results     Report     Summary

Swindler, Wil (Thornton, Colo.)    
Mixed Doubles - B

Hastings - Central Community College - Hastings, Ne

    Results     Report     Summary

Jirik, Lucy (Littleton, Colo.)    
Mixed Doubles - B

      Women's Doubles - A

      Women's Singles - A

Kelly Walsh High School - Casper

    Results     Report     Summary

Cabral, Guy (Casper, Wyo.)    
Men's Doubles - 25+

      Men's Doubles - B

      Mixed Doubles - B

Long Beach State - Long Beach

    Results     Report     Summary

Hulick, John (Littleton, Colo.)    
Men's Doubles - Elite

      Mixed Doubles - Elite

Louisiana Tech University - Ruston, Louisiana

    Results     Report     Summary

McHale, Jim (Aurora, Colo.)    
Men's Doubles - 45+

      Men's Doubles - Elite

      Mixed Doubles - Elite

Montana State University - Bozeman

    Results     Report     Summary

Dockter, Matthew (Colorado Springs, Colo.)    
Men's Doubles - Elite

      Mixed Doubles - Open

Postma, Paula (Thornton, Colo.)    
Women's Doubles - C

      Women's Singles - C

Montana State University-Billings - Billings

    Results     Report     Summary

Blass, Tana (Carpenter, Wyo.)    
Mixed Doubles - A

      Women's Doubles - Elite

None - None

    Results     Report     Summary

Guentert, David (Aurora, Colo.)    
Men's Doubles - Open

Kennedy, Mike (Colorado Springs, Colo.)    
Men's Doubles - 45+

      Men's Doubles - Elite

Northern Arizona University - Flagstaff, Az

    Results     Report     Summary

Manilla, Erika (Centennial, Colo.)    
Mixed Doubles - Elite

      Women's Doubles - Open

      Women's Singles - Open

Orange Coast College - Costa Mesa, Ca

    Results     Report     Summary

Fearing, Bill (Highlands Ranch, Colo.)    
Mixed Doubles - B

Pasadena City College - Pasadena

    Results     Report     Summary

Rolfe, Thaddeus (Parker, Colo.)    
Men's Doubles - A

Penn State, University Park - State College, Pa

    Results     Report     Summary

Smith, Kyle (Windsor, Colo.)    
Men's Doubles - B

Team Blue - Denver

    Results     Report     Summary

Richards, Marcia (Littleton, Colo.)    
Mixed Doubles - Elite

Schneider, Sheryl (Littleton, Colo.)    
Women's Singles - CC

Korn, Laurie (Thornton, Colo.)    
Women's Doubles - A

      Women's Singles - A

Team Green - Denver

    Results     Report     Summary

Campbell, Carolyn (Englewood, Colo.)    
Women's Singles - CC

Ferrier, Helena (Thornton, Colo.)    
Mixed Doubles - B

      Women's Doubles - B

      Women's Singles - B

Marks, Loretta (Aurora, Colo.)    
Women's Doubles - B

Pettingill, Amber (Sedalia, Colo.)    
Women's Doubles - C

      Women's Singles - C

Puzo, Gina (Longmont, Colo.)    
Women's Doubles - C

      Women's Singles - D / Novice

Richer, Micky (Fort Collins, Colo.)    
Women's Doubles - Open

      Women's Singles - Open

Small, Maria (Littleton, Colo.)    
Mixed Doubles - A

      Women's Doubles - A

Taylor, Barbara (Arvada, Colo.)    
Women's Doubles - C

      Women's Singles - C

Team Orange - Denver

    Results     Report     Summary

Cosenza, Lara (Parker, Colo.)    
Women's Doubles - C

      Women's Singles - C

Dockter, Michelle (Colorado Springs, Colo.)    
Mixed Doubles - Open

      Women's Doubles - Open

      Women's Singles - Open

Metelko, Dana (Highlands Ranch, Colo.)    
Mixed Doubles - B

      Women's Doubles - B

      Women's Singles - B

Middleton, Tiffany (Strasburg, Colo.)    
Women's Doubles - A

      Women's Singles - A

Settell, April (Lakewood, Colo.)    
Women's Doubles - B

      Women's Singles - B

Team Purple - Denver

    Results     Report     Summary

Alman, Lisa (Loveland, Colo.)    
Women's Doubles - A

      Women's Singles - A

Johannesen, April (Thornton, Colo.)    
Mixed Doubles - B

      Women's Doubles - C

      Women's Singles - C

Street, Alyssa (Lakewood, Colo.)    
Mixed Doubles - A

      Women's Doubles - A

      Women's Singles - A

Wardell, Karla (Highlands Ranch, Colo.)    
Women's Doubles - C

      Women's Singles - C

Team Red - Denver

    Results     Report     Summary

Kerr, Karen (Littleton, Colo.)    
Women's Singles - CC

Team Yellow - Denver

    Results     Report     Summary

Floyd, Lucy (Centennial, Colo.)    
Women's Doubles - C

      Women's Singles - C

Hamilton, Hayley (Highlands Ranch, Colo.)    
Women's Singles - D / Novice

Inskeep, Lori (Littleton, Colo.)    
Mixed Doubles - Elite

      Women's Doubles - Open

Munoz, Jessica (Colorado Springs, Colo.)    
Mixed Doubles - Open

      Women's Doubles - Open

      Women's Singles - Open

Scott, Carol (Broomfield, Colo.)    
Women's Doubles - A

      Women's Singles - A

Sikorski, Sara (Black Forest, Colo.)    
Mixed Doubles - B

      Women's Doubles - C

      Women's Singles - C

Uccs - Colorado Springs

    Results     Report     Summary

Anderson, Chantel (Colorado Springs, Colo.)    
Mixed Doubles - Open

      Women's Doubles - Open

      Women's Singles - Open

Uniformed Services University - Maryland

    Results     Report     Summary

Gaerlan, Philip (Colorado Springs, Colo.)    
Mixed Doubles - B

University California Of Riverside - Riverside

    Results     Report     Summary

Sikorski, Mark (Black Forest, Colo.)    
Men's Doubles - 45+

      Mixed Doubles - A

University Of Alaska Anchorage - Anchorage

    Results     Report     Summary

Lawson, Alan (Colorado Springs, Colo.)    
Men's Doubles - Elite

      Mixed Doubles - Open

University Of Colorado - Boulder

    Results     Report     Summary

Cheung, Stanley (Boulder, COLORADO)    
Men's Doubles - C

      Men's Singles - D / Novice

Pabelico, Rachel (Colorado Springs, Colo.)    
Mixed Doubles - B

      Women's Singles - CC

Sheevam, Pooja (Boulder, Colo.)    
Mixed Doubles - B

      Women's Doubles - B

      Women's Singles - B

Shukla, Nishesh (Boulder, Colo.)    
Men's Doubles - C

      Mixed Doubles - B

Stout, Selby (Boulder, Colo.)    
Men's Doubles - C

      Mixed Doubles - B

University Of Colorado, Boulder - Boulder

    Results     Report     Summary

Jones, Randy (Parker, Colo.)    
Men's Doubles - B

University Of Colorado-denver - Denver

    Results     Report     Summary

Risley, David (Littleton, Colo.)    
Men's Doubles - Elite

University Of Louisville - Louisville

    Results     Report     Summary

Sanders, C J (Denver, Colo.)    
Men's Doubles - Open

      Mixed Doubles - Open

University Of Miami - Coral Gables

    Results     Report     Summary

Olaciregui, Armando (Denver, Colo.)    
Men's Doubles - B

University Of Nebraska At Kearney - Kearney

    Results     Report     Summary

Naik, Deven (Centennial, Colo.)    
Men's Doubles - Elite

University Of New Mexico - Albuquerque

    Results     Report     Summary

Hanosh, Aaron (Castle Rock, Colo.)    
Men's Doubles - Open

University Of Northern Colorado - Greeley

    Results     Report     Summary

Nigro, Michael (Eaton, Colo.)    
Men's Doubles - Open

University Of Wyoming - Laramie, Wy

    Results     Report     Summary

Sapp, Keith (Loveland, Colo.)    
Men's Doubles - Open

Usn - San Diego

    Results     Report     Summary

Perez, Peter (Parker, Colo.)    
Men's Doubles - A

Wayne State University - Detroit

    Results     Report     Summary

Klatt, Paul (Parker, Colo.)    
Mixed Doubles - A

Western State - Gunnison

    Results     Report     Summary

Miller, John (Parker, Colo.)    
Men's Doubles - Open

Strahler, Steve (Colorado Springs, Colo.)    
Men's Doubles - 45+

      Men's Doubles - Open

      Mixed Doubles - Open

Thompson, Byron (Aurora, Colo.)    
Men's Doubles - Open

Winona State - Winona

    Results     Report     Summary

Drury, James (Denver, Colo.)    
Mixed Doubles - A

USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software
Copyright ©2010 All rights reserved
Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions