2009 CO 10th Annual Racquet For the Cure Colorado
TOURNAMENT
PARTICIPANT LIST GROUPED BY SCHOOL



Arapahoe Community Collage - Littleton

    Results     Report     Summary

Stanton, Mary (Elizabeth, Colo.)    
Women's Singles - B

Boulder Valley Vo-Tech - Boulder

    Results     Report     Summary

Beckwith, Lee (Boulder, Colo.)    
Men's Singles - Open

      Mixed Doubles - Open

Colorado School Of Mines - Golden

    Results     Report     Summary

Bauer, Heidi (Littleton, Colo.)    
Women's Singles - D / Novice

Colorado State University - Global Campus

    Results     Report     Summary

Carter, Peggy (Parker, Colo.)    
Women's Singles - C

Colorado State University, Fort Collins - Fort Collins

    Results     Report     Summary

Owens, Richard (Lakewood, Colo.)    
Men's Singles - A

      Mixed Doubles - A

Venzara, Miles (Denver, Colo.)    
Men's Singles - A

      Mixed Doubles - B

Hastings - Central Community College - Hastings

    Results     Report     Summary

Jirik, Lucy (Littleton, Colo.)    
Mixed Doubles - A

      Women's Singles - A

Long Beach State - Long Beach

    Results     Report     Summary

Hulick, John (Littleton, Colo.)    
Mixed Doubles - Open

Montana State University - Bozeman

    Results     Report     Summary

Beldring, Debbie (Littleton, Colo.)    
Mixed Doubles - Open

      Women's Singles - Open

Northern Arizona University - Flagstaff

    Results     Report     Summary

Manilla, Erika (Centennial, Colo.)    
Mixed Doubles - B

      Women's Singles - B

Rollins College - Winter Park

    Results     Report     Summary

Mojer, Linda (Edgewater, Fla.)    
Mixed Doubles - Open

San Diego State University - San Diego

    Results     Report     Summary

Manning, Blake (Morrison, Colo.)    
Men's Singles - A

Team Black - Denver

    Results     Report     Summary

Parsons, Shirley (Rangely, Colo.)    
Mixed Doubles - A

      Women's Singles - A

Team Blue - Denver

    Results     Report     Summary

Postma, Paula (Thornton, Colo.)    
Women's Singles - D / Novice

Richer, Micky (Fort Collins, Colo.)    
Women's Singles - Open

Team Green - Denver

    Results     Report     Summary

Marks, Loretta (Aurora, Colo.)    
Women's Singles - B

Team Maroon - Denver

    Results     Report     Summary

Gaspar, Maylen (Colorado Springs, Colo.)    
Mixed Doubles - Open

      Women's Singles - Open

Wilkison, Diane (Highlands Ranch, Colo.)    
Women's Singles - B

Winter, Dianne (Conifer, Colo.)    
Mixed Doubles - A

      Women's Singles - B

Team Orange - Denver

    Results     Report     Summary

Street, Alyssa (Lakewood, Colo.)    
Women's Singles - C

Winters, Linda (Aurora, Colo.)    
Women's Singles - C

Team Princess - Denver

    Results     Report     Summary

Crossen, Gaye (Golden, Colo.)    
Women's Singles - Open

Team Red - Denver

    Results     Report     Summary

Richards, Marcia (Littleton, Colo.)    
Mixed Doubles - Open

      Women's Singles - Open

Team Yellow - Denver

    Results     Report     Summary

Inskeep, Lori (Littleton, Colo.)    
Mixed Doubles - Open

      Women's Singles - Open

Scott, Carol (Broomfield, Colo.)    
Women's Singles - A

Uniformed Services University - Maryland

    Results     Report     Summary

Gaerlan, Philip (Colorado Springs, Colo.)    
Mixed Doubles - B

University California Of Riverside - Riverside

    Results     Report     Summary

Sikorski, Mark (Colorado Springs, Colo.)    
Mixed Doubles - A

University Of Colorado - Boulder

    Results     Report     Summary

Manilla, Adam (Centennial, Colo.)    
Men's Singles - Open

      Mixed Doubles - B

University Of Northern Colorado - Greeley

    Results     Report     Summary

Mehegan, Barbara (Colorado Springs, Colo.)    
Women's Singles - A

USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software
Copyright ©2010 All rights reserved
Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions