2016 USA Racquetball Junior Olympic Championships

Tournament 6/22/2016 - 6/26/2016
2016 USA Racquetball Junior Olympic Championships
Life Time Fitness - Fridley, MN  - Fridley, MN USA


 

2016 USA Racquetball Junior Olympic Championships
TOURNAMENT
PARTICIPANT LIST GROUPED BY SCHOOL



Able Charter - Stockton

Results Report Summary

Annunciation - Minneapolis

Results Report Summary

Archbishop Coleman Carroll - Miami

Results Report Summary

Baldwin Wallace University - Berea

Results Report Summary

Barlow High School - Gresham

Results Report Summary

Bettendorf High - Bettendorf

Results Report Summary

Bonneville High School - Idaho Falls

Results Report Summary

Cherry Creek High School - Greenwood Village

Results Report Summary

Colorado State University - Pueblo

Results Report Summary

Community Middle School - Plainsboro

Results Report Summary

Crescent Valley High School - Corvallis

Results Report Summary

Diablo Vista Middle School - Danville

Results Report Summary

Dougherty Valley High School - San Ramon

Results Report Summary

Eagle Rock High School - Eagle Rock

Results Report Summary

East Lake High School - Palm Harbor

Results Report Summary

Explorer - Phoenix

Results Report Summary

Fair Crystal - Crystal

Results Report Summary

Faithful Shepherd Catholic School - Eagan

Results Report Summary

Falcon Ridge Middle School - Apple Valley

Results Report Summary

Foothill High - Pleasanton

Results Report Summary

Forest Lake - Forest Lake

Results Report Summary

Fort Myers High School - Fort Myers

Results Report Summary

Franklin Elementary - Corvallis

Results Report Summary

Franklin High School - Stockton

Results Report Summary

Frost Road - Surrey

Results Report Summary

Gates Elementary - Davison

Results Report Summary

Gilford High School - Gilford

Results Report Summary

Gilford Middle School - Gilford

Results Report Summary

Grand Junction High School - Grand Junction

Results Report Summary

Homeschool - Douglasville

Results Report Summary

Iuniversity Prep - Grapevine

Results Report Summary

Kenilworth Junior High School - Petaluma

Results Report Summary

Kennesaw State - Kennesaw

Results Report Summary

Kimball High School - Tracy

Results Report Summary

Langston Hughes Academy - Stockton

Results Report Summary

Lincoln Elementary - Stockton

Results Report Summary

Lindbergh High School - St. Louis

Results Report Summary

Living Waters Christian Academ - Beaumont

Results Report Summary

Lower Middle School - Skillman

Results Report Summary

Lumberton High School - Lumberton

Results Report Summary

Mainland Regional High School - Linwood

Results Report Summary

Mascoutah Middle - Mascoutah

Results Report Summary

Masters School - Dobbs Ferry

Results Report Summary

Mater Dei Catholic High School - Chula Vista

Results Report Summary

McKinney North High - McKinney

Results Report Summary

Mesa Valley Vision School - Grand Junction

Results Report Summary

Mobile Christian School - Mobile

Results Report Summary

Montana State University - Bozeman

Results Report Summary

Monte Vista High School - Danville

Results Report Summary

Mountain Avenue Elementary - La Crescenta

Results Report Summary

N.polk School - Alleman

Results Report Summary

Northern Arizona University - Flagstaff

Results Report Summary

Northside High School - Jackson

Results Report Summary

Palisades Elementary - Omaha

Results Report Summary

Palm Harbor University - Palm Harbor

Results Report Summary

Parkway West High School - Ballwin

Results Report Summary

Paul Revere Middle Shool - Los Angeles

Results Report Summary

Quarry Lane - Dublin

Results Report Summary

Rawlins High School - Rawlins

Results Report Summary

Regency Elementary - San Antonio

Results Report Summary

River Oaks - Stockton

Results Report Summary

Saint Francis - Honolulu

Results Report Summary

San Joaquin Delta College - Stockton

Results Report Summary

Santa Fe High School - Santa Fe Springs

Results Report Summary

Santa Monica Colege - Santa Monica

Results Report Summary

Shadow Mountain High School - Phoenix

Results Report Summary

Shakopee East Jr High - Shakopee

Results Report Summary

Sprague - Salem

Results Report Summary

Stratford School - Milpitas

Results Report Summary

Texas A&m University - College Station

Results Report Summary

Texas Tech - Lubbock

Results Report Summary

Thelma Barker Elementary - Jackson

Results Report Summary

Timber Creek High School - Keller

Results Report Summary

University High School - Spokane Valley

Results Report Summary

University Of Central Florida - Orlando

Results Report Summary

University Of Texas - Austin

Results Report Summary

University Of Washington - Seattle

Results Report Summary

Wakeland High School - Frisco

Results Report Summary

Waukee High School - Waukee

Results Report Summary

Wayzata High School - Plymouth

Results Report Summary

Westlake High School - Westlake

Results Report Summary

Westridge Middle School - Westlake

Results Report Summary

Westwood Intermediate - Spring Lake Park

Results Report Summary

Whitehouse High School - Whitehouse

Results Report Summary


Penn
 Tournament
Wilson
 Tournament
 Tournament
Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Event Information | Event Sponsors | Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions