2017 NMRA International Championships Milwaukee

Racquetball Tournament 7/12/2017 - 7/15/2017
2017 NMRA International Championships Milwaukee
Wisconsin Athletic Club - West Allis, WI USA


 
(X5570) Mixed Doubles - X55-70 Round Robin



Seed
Name
Match(s)
Games
Pts Scored
Div Points
Place
Ori Div Place
Won
Lost
Won
Lost
Won
Lost
Total
Average
1
Scott_Kraemer_/_Gladys_Leonard - X55+
Oconomowoc, WI/Eclectic, AL
7
14
210
73
266
38.00
1st
1st - X55+
2
Carmen_Alatorre-Martin_/_Patrick_Gibson - X60+
Arlington, VA/Ft Worth, TX
6
1
11
3
199
98
245
35.00
2nd
1st - X60+
3
Nancy_Kronenfeld_/_Frank_Taddonio - X65+
Park Ridge, IL/Gilbert, AZ
5
2
9
5
169
133
207
29.57
3rd
1st - X65+
4
Cheryl_Kirk_/_Dave_Milazzo - X60+
Naperville, IL/Grayslake, IL
4
3
7
7
158
163
188
26.86
5th
3rd - X60+
5
Michael_Brytowski_/_Page_Kern - X55+
Fridley, MN/Windom, MN
2
5
4
10
137
178
153
21.86
6th
2nd - X55+
6
Michael_Hiles_/_Sharon_McNeill - X60+
Bayport, MN/Randallstown, MD
3
4
7
7
164
179
190
27.14
4th
2nd - X60+
7
David_Nelson_/_Susan_Schatz - X60+
Fergus Falls, MN
1
6
4
10
115
186
127
18.14
7th
4th - X60+
8
Marquita_Molina_/_Joseph_Marshall - X70+
Wasco, CA/Franklin, WI
7
14
68
210
68
9.71
8th
1st - X70+
Legend
School Report

Round
Versus
Participants
Match Times
Match Scores
Code
1
1 vs 8
Scott Kraemer / Gladys Leonard - W (38 Pts) vs. Marquita Molina / Joseph Marshall (10 Pts)
WED 7:00 PM
15-6, 15-4
1
2 vs 7
Carmen Alatorre-Martin / Patrick Gibson - W (38 Pts) vs. David Nelson / Susan Schatz (10 Pts)
WED 7:00 PM
15-3, 15-7
1
3 vs 6
Nancy Kronenfeld / Frank Taddonio - W (33 Pts) vs. Michael Hiles / Sharon McNeill (26 Pts)
WED 7:00 PM
12-15, 15-9
1
4 vs 5
Cheryl Kirk / Dave Milazzo - W (34 Pts) vs. Michael Brytowski / Page Kern (29 Pts)
WED 7:00 PM
13-15, 15-12
2
1 vs 7
Scott Kraemer / Gladys Leonard - W (38 Pts) vs. David Nelson / Susan Schatz (5 Pts)
WED 8:00 PM
15-1, 15-4
2
6 vs 8
Michael Hiles / Sharon McNeill - W (38 Pts) vs. Marquita Molina / Joseph Marshall (18 Pts)
WED 8:00 PM
15-10, 15-8
2
2 vs 5
Carmen Alatorre-Martin / Patrick Gibson - W (38 Pts) vs. Michael Brytowski / Page Kern (5 Pts)
WED 8:00 PM
15-3, 15-2
2
3 vs 4
Nancy Kronenfeld / Frank Taddonio - W (38 Pts) vs. Cheryl Kirk / Dave Milazzo (18 Pts)
WED 8:00 PM
15-9, 15-9
3
1 vs 6
Scott Kraemer / Gladys Leonard - W (38 Pts) vs. Michael Hiles / Sharon McNeill (10 Pts)
THU 4:00 PM
15-7, 15-3
3
5 vs 7
Michael Brytowski / Page Kern - W (35 Pts) vs. David Nelson / Susan Schatz (21 Pts)
THU 2:00 PM
15-4, 14-15
3
4 vs 8
Cheryl Kirk / Dave Milazzo - W (38 Pts) vs. Marquita Molina / Joseph Marshall (12 Pts)
THU 8:00 AM
15-5, 15-7
3
2 vs 3
Carmen Alatorre-Martin / Patrick Gibson - W (38 Pts) vs. Nancy Kronenfeld / Frank Taddonio (15 Pts)
THU 2:00 PM
15-9, 15-6
4
1 vs 5
Scott Kraemer / Gladys Leonard - W (38 Pts) vs. Michael Brytowski / Page Kern (7 Pts)
THU 5:00 PM
15-1, 15-6
4
4 vs 6
Cheryl Kirk / Dave Milazzo - W (38 Pts) vs. Michael Hiles / Sharon McNeill (20 Pts)
THU 3:00 PM
15-12, 15-8
4
3 vs 7
Nancy Kronenfeld / Frank Taddonio - W (38 Pts) vs. David Nelson / Susan Schatz (13 Pts)
THU 3:00 PM
15-7, 15-6
4
2 vs 8
Carmen Alatorre-Martin / Patrick Gibson - W (38 Pts) vs. Marquita Molina / Joseph Marshall (4 Pts)
THU 9:00 AM
15-2, 15-2
5
1 vs 4
Scott Kraemer / Gladys Leonard - W (38 Pts) vs. Cheryl Kirk / Dave Milazzo (10 Pts)
FRI 8:00 AM
15-5, 15-5
5
3 vs 5
Nancy Kronenfeld / Frank Taddonio - W (38 Pts) vs. Michael Brytowski / Page Kern (14 Pts)
FRI 8:00 AM
15-10, 15-4
5
2 vs 6
Carmen Alatorre-Martin / Patrick Gibson - W (31 Pts) vs. Michael Hiles / Sharon McNeill (24 Pts)
FRI 8:00 AM
15-7, 10-15
5
7 vs 8
David Nelson / Susan Schatz - W (38 Pts) vs. Marquita Molina / Joseph Marshall (9 Pts)
FRI 8:00 AM
15-7, 15-2
6
1 vs 3
Scott Kraemer / Gladys Leonard - W (38 Pts) vs. Nancy Kronenfeld / Frank Taddonio (7 Pts)
FRI 9:00 AM
15-0, 15-7
6
2 vs 4
Carmen Alatorre-Martin / Patrick Gibson - W (38 Pts) vs. Cheryl Kirk / Dave Milazzo (12 Pts)
FRI 9:00 AM
15-5, 15-7
6
5 vs 8
Michael Brytowski / Page Kern - W (38 Pts) vs. Marquita Molina / Joseph Marshall (11 Pts)
FRI 9:00 AM
15-4, 15-7
6
6 vs 7
Michael Hiles / Sharon McNeill - W (34 Pts) vs. David Nelson / Susan Schatz (26 Pts)
FRI 9:00 AM
15-9, 13-15
7
1 vs 2
Scott Kraemer / Gladys Leonard - W (38 Pts) vs. Carmen Alatorre-Martin / Patrick Gibson (24 Pts)
SAT 4:00 PM
15-13, 15-11
7
3 vs 8
Nancy Kronenfeld / Frank Taddonio - W (38 Pts) vs. Marquita Molina / Joseph Marshall (4 Pts)
SAT 11:00 AM
15-3, 15-1
7
4 vs 7
Cheryl Kirk / Dave Milazzo - W (38 Pts) vs. David Nelson / Susan Schatz (14 Pts)
SAT 11:00 AM
15-4, 15-10
7
5 vs 6
Michael Brytowski / Page Kern (25 Pts) vs. Michael Hiles / Sharon McNeill - W (38 Pts)
SAT 11:00 AM
15-14, 15-11
Divs
5
10
6
9
7
4
5
WS
5
7
8
8
8
4
9
10
8
NEW


NES
Racquetball Tournament
Head / Penn Racquetball
Racquetball Tournament
Visit our Event Sponsors Above


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions