2017 NMRA International Championships Milwaukee

Racquetball Tournament 7/12/2017 - 7/15/2017
2017 NMRA International Championships Milwaukee
Wisconsin Athletic Club - West Allis, WI USA


 
(M55+) Men's Age Singles - 55+ Round Robin



Seed
Name
Match(s)
Games
Pts Scored
Div Points
Place
Won
Lost
Won
Lost
Won
Lost
Total
Average
1
Michael_Stoner
Sweet Home, OR
7
2
12
6
226
142
278
30.89
4th
2
Glenn_Martineau
New Braunfels, TX
7
2
14
4
253
145
309
34.33
2nd
3
Bob_Wright
Mishawaka, IN
5
4
11
7
213
170
255
28.33
5th
4
Fran_Mifsud
Erie, PA
8
1
17
1
261
100
327
36.33
1st
5
Grant_Hout
Liberty Township, OH
2
7
3
15
105
248
119
13.22
6
Robert_Kramer
Murphy, TX
9
18
101
270
101
11.22
7
Michael_Brytowski
Fridley, MN
1
8
3
15
110
255
120
13.33
8th
8
Daniel_Pischke
Kenmore, WA
8
1
13
5
251
169
309
34.33
3rd
9
Dale_Knapinski
Woodinville, WA
3
6
6
12
167
231
191
21.22
7th
10
Harold_Patterson
Anchorage, AK
4
5
11
7
207
164
245
27.22
6th
Legend
School Report

Round
Versus
Participants
Match Times
Match Scores
Code
1
1 vs 10
Michael Stoner - W (34 Pts) vs. Harold Patterson (20 Pts)
WED 11:00 AM
13-15, 15-3
1
2 vs 9
Glenn Martineau - W (38 Pts) vs. Dale Knapinski (20 Pts)
WED 11:00 AM
15-8, 15-12
1
3 vs 8
Bob Wright (28 Pts) vs. Daniel Pischke - W (34 Pts)
WED 8:00 AM
13-15, 15-11
1
4 vs 7
Francis Mifsud - W (38 Pts) vs. Michael Brytowski (4 Pts)
WED 11:00 AM
15-2, 15-2
1
5 vs 6
Grant Hout - W (38 Pts) vs. Robert Kramer (18 Pts)
WED 11:00 AM
15-7, 15-11
2
1 vs 9
Michael Stoner - W (38 Pts) vs. Dale Knapinski (5 Pts)
WED 8:00 PM
15-0, 15-5
2
8 vs 10
Daniel Pischke - W (33 Pts) vs. Harold Patterson (21 Pts)
WED 6:00 PM
15-4, 12-15
2
2 vs 7
Glenn Martineau - W (38 Pts) vs. Michael Brytowski (6 Pts)
WED 5:00 PM
15-2, 15-4
2
3 vs 6
Bob Wright - W (38 Pts) vs. Robert Kramer (9 Pts)
WED 10:00 AM
15-2, 15-7
2
4 vs 5
Francis Mifsud - W (38 Pts) vs. Grant Hout (5 Pts)
WED 5:00 PM
15-3, 15-2
3
1 vs 8
Michael Stoner (26 Pts) vs. Daniel Pischke - W (35 Pts)
WED 1:00 PM
14-15, 15-9
3
7 vs 9
Michael Brytowski (17 Pts) vs. Dale Knapinski - W (38 Pts)
WED 1:00 PM
15-4, 15-13
3
6 vs 10
Robert Kramer (12 Pts) vs. Harold Patterson - W (38 Pts)
WED 1:00 PM
15-2, 15-10
3
2 vs 5
Glenn Martineau - W (38 Pts) vs. Grant Hout (2 Pts)
WED 1:00 PM
15-1, 15-1
3
3 vs 4
Bob Wright (10 Pts) vs. Francis Mifsud - W (38 Pts)
WED 1:00 PM
15-6, 15-4
4
1 vs 7
Michael Stoner - W (38 Pts) vs. Michael Brytowski (6 Pts)
THU 11:00 AM
15-2, 15-4
4
6 vs 8
Robert Kramer (15 Pts) vs. Daniel Pischke - W (38 Pts)
THU 10:00 AM
15-11, 15-4
4
5 vs 9
Grant Hout (20 Pts) vs. Dale Knapinski - W (38 Pts)
THU 11:00 AM
15-14, 15-6
4
4 vs 10
Francis Mifsud - W (38 Pts) vs. Harold Patterson (17 Pts)
THU 11:00 AM
15-8, 15-9
4
2 vs 3
Glenn Martineau - W (38 Pts) vs. Bob Wright (15 Pts)
THU 11:00 AM
15-9, 15-6
5
1 vs 6
Michael Stoner - W (38 Pts) vs. Robert Kramer (6 Pts)
THU 12:00 PM
15-3, 15-3
5
5 vs 7
Grant Hout - W (31 Pts) vs. Michael Brytowski (22 Pts)
THU 12:00 PM
10-15, 15-5
5
4 vs 8
Francis Mifsud (23 Pts) vs. Daniel Pischke - W (29 Pts)
THU 12:00 PM
8-15, 15-6
5
3 vs 9
Bob Wright - W (38 Pts) vs. Dale Knapinski (5 Pts)
THU 12:00 PM
15-1, 15-4
5
2 vs 10
Glenn Martineau - W (38 Pts) vs. Harold Patterson (16 Pts)
THU 12:00 PM
15-7, 15-9
6
1 vs 5
Michael Stoner - W (38 Pts) vs. Grant Hout (6 Pts)
FRI 10:00 AM
15-3, 15-3
6
4 vs 6
Francis Mifsud - W (38 Pts) vs. Robert Kramer (0 Pts)
FRI 10:00 AM
15-0, 15-0
6
3 vs 7
Bob Wright - W (38 Pts) vs. Michael Brytowski (11 Pts)
FRI 10:00 AM
15-5, 15-6
6
2 vs 8
Glenn Martineau - W (32 Pts) vs. Daniel Pischke (26 Pts)
FRI 10:00 AM
15-9, 11-15
6
9 vs 10
Dale Knapinski (7 Pts) vs. Harold Patterson - W (38 Pts)
FRI 10:00 AM
15-6, 15-1
7
1 vs 4
Michael Stoner (6 Pts) vs. Francis Mifsud - W (38 Pts)
FRI 11:00 AM
15-3, 15-3
7
3 vs 5
Bob Wright - W (38 Pts) vs. Grant Hout (17 Pts)
FRI 11:00 AM
15-6, 15-11
7
2 vs 6
Glenn Martineau - W (38 Pts) vs. Robert Kramer (7 Pts)
FRI 11:00 AM
15-2, 15-5
7
7 vs 10
Michael Brytowski (6 Pts) vs. Harold Patterson - W (38 Pts)
FRI 11:00 AM
15-4, 15-2
7
8 vs 9
Daniel Pischke - W (38 Pts) vs. Dale Knapinski (28 Pts)
FRI 11:00 AM
15-14, 15-14
8
1 vs 3
Michael Stoner - W (29 Pts) vs. Bob Wright (20 Pts)
SAT 3:00 PM
8-15, 15-3
8
2 vs 4
Glenn Martineau (23 Pts) vs. Francis Mifsud - W (38 Pts)
SAT 11:00 AM
15-12, 15-11
8
5 vs 10
Grant Hout (0 Pts) vs. Harold Patterson - W (38 Pts)
SAT 11:00 AM
15-0, 15-0
8
6 vs 9
Robert Kramer (14 Pts) vs. Dale Knapinski - W (38 Pts)
SAT 3:00 PM
15-10, 15-4
8
7 vs 8
Michael Brytowski (10 Pts) vs. Daniel Pischke - W (38 Pts)
SAT 3:00 PM
15-5, 15-5
9
1 vs 2
Michael Stoner - W (31 Pts) vs. Glenn Martineau (26 Pts)
SAT 1:00 PM
15-9, 10-15
9
3 vs 10
Bob Wright - W (30 Pts) vs. Harold Patterson (19 Pts)
SAT 1:00 PM
9-15, 15-2
9
4 vs 9
Francis Mifsud - W (38 Pts) vs. Dale Knapinski (12 Pts)
SAT 1:00 PM
15-4, 15-8
9
5 vs 8
Grant Hout (0 Pts) vs. Daniel Pischke - W (38 Pts)
SAT 1:00 PM
15-0, 15-0
9
6 vs 7
Robert Kramer (20 Pts) vs. Michael Brytowski - W (38 Pts)
SAT 1:00 PM
15-11, 15-9
Divs
5
10
6
9
7
4
5
WS
5
7
8
8
8
4
9
10
8
NEW


NES
Racquetball Tournament
Head / Penn Racquetball
Racquetball Tournament
Visit our Event Sponsors Above


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions