2017 NMRA Doubles-Only Pleasanton

Racquetball Tournament 12/1/2017 - 12/3/2017
2017 NMRA Doubles-Only Pleasanton
ClubSport Pleasanton - Pleasanton, CA USA


 
(XD4050) Mixed Doubles - XD404550 Round Robin



Seed
Name
Match(s)
Games
Pts Scored
Div Points
Place
Ori Div Place
Won
Lost
Won
Lost
Won
Lost
Total
Average
1
Carlos_Contreras_/_Elaine_Dexter - X45+
Pleasanton, CA
5
8
2
139
84
175
35.00
1st
1st - X45+
2
Heather_Colon_/_Freddy_Flores - X40+
Dublin, CA/Pleasanton, CA
4
1
9
1
141
100
175
35.00
2nd
1st - X40+
3
Sandra_Ramos_Mowry_/_Raul_Berrios - X40+
Fair Oaks, CA/Centreville, VA
3
2
4
6
112
121
132
26.40
4th
2nd - X40+
4
Anna_Hayman_/_Richard_Aal - X50+
Santa Rosa, CA/Campbell, CA
1
4
2
8
90
132
98
19.60
5th
2nd - X50+
5
Jill_Mitchell_/_Tim_Iseminger - X50+
El Dorado, CA/El Dorado Hills, CA
2
3
6
4
128
116
148
29.60
3rd
1st - X50+
6
Marni_Winings_/_Steve_Cook - X50+
Woodbridge, CA/Lodi, CA
5
1
9
83
140
85
17.00
6th
3rd - X50+
Legend
School Report

Round
Versus
Participants
Match Times
Match Scores
Code
1
1 vs 6
Carlos Contreras / Elaine Dexter - W (38 Pts) vs. Marni Winings / Steve Cook (10 Pts)
FRI 10:00 AM
15-7, 15-3
1
2 vs 5
Heather Colon / Freddy Flores - W (38 Pts) vs. Jill Mitchell / Tim Iseminger (20 Pts)
FRI 2:00 PM
15-9, 15-11
1
3 vs 4
Sandra Ramos Mowry / Raul Berrios - W (30 Pts) vs. Anna Hayman / Richard Aal (18 Pts)
FRI 10:00 AM
9-15, 15-1
2
1 vs 5
Carlos Contreras / Elaine Dexter - W (32 Pts) vs. Jill Mitchell / Tim Iseminger (26 Pts)
FRI 3:00 PM
11-15, 15-9
2
6 vs 4
Marni Winings / Steve Cook (20 Pts) vs. Anna Hayman / Richard Aal - W (26 Pts)
FRI 11:00 AM
15-3, 5-15
2
2 vs 3
Heather Colon / Freddy Flores - W (38 Pts) vs. Sandra Ramos Mowry / Raul Berrios (14 Pts)
FRI 11:00 AM
15-8, 15-6
3
1 vs 4
Carlos Contreras / Elaine Dexter - W (38 Pts) vs. Anna Hayman / Richard Aal (11 Pts)
SAT 2:00 PM
15-6, 15-5
3
5 vs 3
Jill Mitchell / Tim Iseminger (26 Pts) vs. Sandra Ramos Mowry / Raul Berrios - W (32 Pts)
SAT 9:00 AM
15-9, 11-15
3
6 vs 2
Marni Winings / Steve Cook (19 Pts) vs. Heather Colon / Freddy Flores - W (38 Pts)
SAT 2:00 PM
15-5, 15-14
4
1 vs 3
Carlos Contreras / Elaine Dexter - W (38 Pts) vs. Sandra Ramos Mowry / Raul Berrios (18 Pts)
SAT 3:00 PM
15-10, 15-8
4
4 vs 2
Anna Hayman / Richard Aal (24 Pts) vs. Heather Colon / Freddy Flores - W (38 Pts)
SAT 3:00 PM
15-14, 15-10
4
5 vs 6
Jill Mitchell / Tim Iseminger - W (38 Pts) vs. Marni Winings / Steve Cook (15 Pts)
SAT 4:00 PM
15-7, 15-8
5
1 vs 2
Carlos Contreras / Elaine Dexter - W (29 Pts) vs. Heather Colon / Freddy Flores (23 Pts)
SUN 11:00 AM
15-6, 8-15
5
3 vs 6
Sandra Ramos Mowry / Raul Berrios - W (38 Pts) vs. Marni Winings / Steve Cook (21 Pts)
SUN 11:00 AM
15-7, 15-14
5
4 vs 5
Anna Hayman / Richard Aal (19 Pts) vs. Jill Mitchell / Tim Iseminger - W (38 Pts)
SUN 12:00 PM
15-9, 15-10
Divs
8
7
4
7
4
5
6
7
3
WD
8


Racquetball Tournament
NMRA
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Visit our Event Sponsors Above


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions