2018 Warhawk Open

Racquetball Tournament 3/23/2018 - 3/25/2018
2018 Warhawk Open
University of Louisiana at Monroe Activity Center - Monroe, LA USA


 
(MOD) Men's Doubles - Open Round Robin



Seed
Name
Match(s)
Games
Pts Scored
Place
Won
Lost
Won
Lost
Won
Lost
1
Mark_Thompson_/_David_Anastasio
Alexandria, LA/Pearl, MS
2
4
2
4
77
74
5th
2
Kipp_Atwell_/_Raymond_Flowers
Denham Springs, LA/Brandon, MS
6
6
90
51
1st
3
David_Graves_/_Bob_Jackson
Jackson, MS/Madison, MS
4
2
4
2
81
66
3rd
4
Bradnado_Turnquest_/_Joey_Serio
Madison, MS/Clinton, MS
4
2
4
2
85
62
2nd
5
John_Peck_/_Bryan_Satawa
N. Biloxi, MS/Baton Rouge, LA
2
4
2
4
69
71
6th
6
Albert_Schof_/_Guy_Keller
Prairieville, LA/Mandeville, LA
6
6
18
90
7th
7
Raj_Bhandari_/_Steve_Semones
Monroe, LA/Alexandria, LA
3
3
3
3
68
74
4th
Legend
School Report

Round
Versus
Participants
Match Times
Match Scores
Code
1
2 vs 7
Kipp Atwell / Raymond Flowers - W vs. Raj Bhandari / Steve Semones
SAT 7:00 PM
15-8
1
3 vs 6
David Graves / Bob Jackson - W vs. Albert Schof / Guy Keller
SAT 7:00 PM
15-5
1
4 vs 5
Bradnado Turnquest / Joey Serio - W vs. John Peck / Bryan Satawa
SAT 7:00 PM
15-9
2
1 vs 7
Mark Thompson / David Anastasio vs. Raj Bhandari / Steve Semones - W
SAT 7:20 PM
15-13
2
2 vs 5
Kipp Atwell / Raymond Flowers - W vs. John Peck / Bryan Satawa
SAT 7:20 PM
15-6
2
3 vs 4
David Graves / Bob Jackson vs. Bradnado Turnquest / Joey Serio - W
SAT 7:20 PM
15-8
3
1 vs 6
Mark Thompson / David Anastasio - W vs. Albert Schof / Guy Keller
SAT 5:20 PM
15-0
3
5 vs 7
John Peck / Bryan Satawa - W vs. Raj Bhandari / Steve Semones
SAT 5:20 PM
15-5
3
2 vs 3
Kipp Atwell / Raymond Flowers - W vs. David Graves / Bob Jackson
SAT 5:20 PM
15-13
4
1 vs 5
Mark Thompson / David Anastasio - W vs. John Peck / Bryan Satawa
SAT 5:40 PM
15-14
4
4 vs 6
Bradnado Turnquest / Joey Serio - W vs. Albert Schof / Guy Keller
SAT 5:40 PM
15-1
4
3 vs 7
David Graves / Bob Jackson - W vs. Raj Bhandari / Steve Semones
SAT 5:40 PM
15-10
5
1 vs 4
Mark Thompson / David Anastasio vs. Bradnado Turnquest / Joey Serio - W
SAT 6:00 PM
15-14
5
3 vs 5
David Graves / Bob Jackson - W vs. John Peck / Bryan Satawa
SAT 6:00 PM
15-10
5
2 vs 6
Kipp Atwell / Raymond Flowers - W vs. Albert Schof / Guy Keller
SAT 6:00 PM
15-3
6
1 vs 3
Mark Thompson / David Anastasio vs. David Graves / Bob Jackson - W
SAT 6:20 PM
15-11
6
2 vs 4
Kipp Atwell / Raymond Flowers - W vs. Bradnado Turnquest / Joey Serio
SAT 6:20 PM
15-12
6
6 vs 7
Albert Schof / Guy Keller vs. Raj Bhandari / Steve Semones - W
SAT 6:20 PM
15-3
7
1 vs 2
Mark Thompson / David Anastasio vs. Kipp Atwell / Raymond Flowers - W
SAT 6:40 PM
15-9
7
4 vs 7
Bradnado Turnquest / Joey Serio vs. Raj Bhandari / Steve Semones - W
SAT 6:40 PM
15-13
7
5 vs 6
John Peck / Bryan Satawa - W vs. Albert Schof / Guy Keller
SAT 6:40 PM
15-6
Divs
MO
12
4
BC
5
4
MOD
7
MBD
3
4


Visit our Event Sponsors Above


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions