2015 USA Racquetball National High School Championships

Racquetball Tournament 2/25/2015 - 3/1/2015
2015 USA Racquetball National High School Championships
Missouri Athletic Club West Campus - St. Louis, MO USA


 
(BH6R) Boy's High School Singles - #6 Red
Olympic Format

Red Draw

128s
64s
32s
16s
Qtrs
Semis
BYE
BH6R128
128
Jack Knoll: Kirkwood High S, St Louis
65
Faris Fazel: Southridge, Tigard
64
Ben Wilson: Vianney High Sc, Saint Louis
BYE
BH6R96
96
Mitch Parsons: , Tigard
BYE
BH6R97
32
Ian Wells: St. Louis Unive, St. Louis
17
Andrew Lally: St. Louis Unive, Chesterfield
BH6R112
BYE
81
John Wilke: St. Louis Unive, St. Charles
48
Joseph Patritti: St. Louis Unive, Kirkwood
49
Jack Sobey: Sprague, Salem
80
Hunter Gordon: Parkway West, Ballwin
113
Thomas Reynolds: Kirkwood High S, St Louis
BH6R113
BYE
9
David Schmidt: Parkway West, Chesterfield
120
John Lewis: Beaverton, Beaverton
73
Blake Selm: Parkway West, Manchester
BH6R73
BYE
BYE
BH6R88
88
Jacob Scheuble: Sprague, Salem
105
Justin Keel: St. Louis Unive, Belleville
BH6R105
BYE
BYE
BH6R104
104
Christian Hornsey: Desmet Jesuit, St. Louis
89
James Storgion: St. Louis Unive, Kirkwood
BH6R89
BYE
57
Ben Wester: Parkway West, Ballwin
72
Cole Gibbs: Southridge, Tigard
121
Ian Bjorn: Lindbergh, St. Louis
BH6R121
BYE
J Knoll
B Wilson
15-8, 15-13
M Parsons
I Wells
A Lally
J Wilke
15-0, 15-4
J Sobey
WBF - No Show
T Reynolds
J Lewis
15-4, 15-2
B Selm
J Scheuble
J Keel
C Hornsey
J Storgion
C Gibbs
15-3, 15-0
I Bjorn
J Knoll
WBF - No Show
BH6R32
M Parsons
15-9, 15-5
J Wilke
15-12, 15-10
BH6R17
J Sobey
15-13, 6-15, 11-7
J Lewis
15-12, 15-11
BH6R24
J Scheuble
15-4, 15-3
J Storgion
15-13, 15-13
BH6R25
I Bjorn
15-6, 15-12
M Parsons
15-88, 15-6
BH6R16
J Wilke
15-8, 15-8
J Lewis
BH6R9
I Bjorn
WBF - No Show
M Parsons
15-12, 15-6
BH6R8
I Bjorn
11-15, 15-9, 11-5
M Parsons
15-7, 15-7
BH6R4






BYE
BH6R124
124
Jack Miner: St. Louis Unive, St. Louis
69
Robert Erwin: Sunset High Sch, Portland
60
Drew Shotwell: Kirkwood, St Louis
BYE
BH6R92
92
Sonny Smith: Southridge, Tigard
101
Ethan Wahle: St. Louis Unive, Fenton
BH6R101
BYE
21
Cy Blackmore: , Kirkwood
BH6R108
BYE
85
Nick Tzianos: Lindbergh, St. Louis
BH6R85
BYE
53
Joshua Demetri: Kirkwood High S, St Louis
76
Cody Poff: , Damascus
117
Joe Hillmeyer: St. Louis Unive, Saint Louis
BH6R117
BYE
BYE
BH6R116
116
Michael Wolf: Desmet Jesuit, Saint Louis
77
Jacob Sullivan: St. Louis Unive, Belleville
52
Gus Ortwerth: Lindbergh, St. Louis
BYE
BH6R84
84
Dalton Montoya: Southridge, Tigard
109
Roman Visintine: St. Louis Unive, St. Louis
20
Steven Zak: St. Louis Unive, Saint Louis
BYE
BH6R100
100
Ryan Moon: Sprague, Salem
93
Kyle Andersen: Parkway West, Chesterfield
BH6R93
BYE
61
Philip Cibulka: St. Louis Unive, St. Louis
68
Eric Poppleton: Sprague, Salem
125
Quinn Jones: Lindbergh, St. Louis
BH6R125
BYE
J Miner
R Erwin
15-1, 15-2
S Smith
E Wahle
C Blackmore
N Tzianos
C Poff
15-3, 15-4
J Hillmeyer
M Wolf
J Sullivan
15-2, 15-2
D Montoya
S Zak
15-12, 9-15, 11-10
R Moon
K Andersen
P Cibulka
15-10, 12-15, 11-0
Q Jones
J Miner
9-15, 15-8, 11-2
BH6R28
S Smith
15-3, 15-11
N Tzianos
15-2, 15-3
BH6R21
C Poff
WBF - No Show
J Sullivan
15-2, 15-2
BH6R20
D Montoya
15-3, 15-14
R Moon
15-9, 15-11
BH6R29
Q Jones
15-3, 15-9
J Miner
WBF - Injury
BH6R12
N Tzianos
15-13, 15-3
J Sullivan
15-3, 15-8
BH6R13
R Moon
15-4, 11-15, 11-10
N Tzianos
13-15, 15-1, 11-7
BH6R5
J Sullivan
15-4, 15-11
J Sullivan
15-3, 15-4
J Sullivan
15-1, 15-3
J Sullivan
CHAMPION
15-12, 15-10
BYE
BH6R126
126
Nicholas West: Kirkwood, Kirkwood
67
Triston Ramseyer: Sprague, Salem
62
Gavin McEvoy: Desmet Jesuit, St Louis
BYE
BH6R94
94
Andrew Hohenberger: St. Louis Unive, Ballwin
99
Marc Dougherty: Parkway West, Ballwin
BH6R99
BYE
BYE
BH6R110
110
Jared Edberg: Southridge, Beaverton
83
Tom Leara: Lindbergh, Eureka
BH6R83
BYE
51
Michael Esson: St. Louis Unive, St. Louis
78
Jacob Mock: Sprague, Salem
115
Evan Riganti: Vianney High Sc, Saint Louis
BH6R115
BYE
BYE
BH6R118
118
Adam Hanson: St. Louis Unive, St. Louis
75
Joshua Compton: Desmet Jesuit, St. Louis
54
Henry Rasche: Parkway West, Chesterfield
BYE
BH6R86
86
Jason Sauer: Parkway West, Chesterfield
107
Charlie Martin: Lindbergh, St. Louis
BH6R107
BYE
BYE
BH6R102
102
Andrew Yazdi: Parkway West, Chesterfield
91
Bailey Voellinger: Lindbergh, St. Louis
BH6R91
BYE
59
Scott Hardy: Parkway West, Chesterfield
70
Aidan Crockett: Sprague, Salem
123
Nick Patritti: St. Louis Unive, Kirkwood
BH6R123
BYE
N West
T Ramseyer
WBF - No Show
A Hohenberger
M Dougherty
J Edberg
T Leara
J Mock
11-15, 15-2, 11-0
E Riganti
A Hanson
J Compton
15-0, 15-0
J Sauer
C Martin
A Yazdi
B Voellinger
A Crockett
15-6, 15-6
N Patritti
N West
15-4, 15-8
BH6R30
M Dougherty
15-8, 15-10
J Edberg
15-8, 15-6
BH6R19
E Riganti
15-4, 15-8
J Compton
WBF - No Show
BH6R22
J Sauer
WBF - No Show
B Voellinger
15-12, 15-6
BH6R27
N Patritti
15-7, 14-15, 11-2
M Dougherty
15-1, 15-5
BH6R14
J Edberg
15-9, 9-15, 11-5
J Sauer
13-15, 15-9, 11-6
BH6R11
B Voellinger
WBF - No Show
M Dougherty
15-7, 10-15, 11-2
BH6R6
J Sauer
15-12, 15-6
M Dougherty
15-7, 12-15, 11-2
BH6R3
E Berg
15-5, 15-7
BYE
BH6R122
122
Carlos Ayala: St. Louis Unive, Chesterfield
71
Eric Berg: St. Louis Unive, University City
58
Daniel Stobbe: Kirkwood High S, St Louis
BYE
BH6R90
90
Trent Campbell: Southridge, Beaverton
103
Jeff Boelter: Vianney High Sc, St. Louis
BH6R103
BYE
BYE
BH6R106
106
Bryan Calvin: Parkway West, St Louis
87
Michael Bub: St. Louis Unive, St.louis
BH6R87
BYE
55
Joe Boyce: St. Louis Unive, Chesterfield
74
Jake Monti: Cascade Athleti, Damascus
119
Jacob Dairaghi: Lindbergh, St. Louis
BH6R119
BYE
BYE
BH6R114
114
Ian Wolf: Kirkwood High S, St Louis
79
Tommy Avanzado: Parkway West, Ballwin
50
Marc Schneier: Desmet Jesuit, Florissant
BYE
BH6R82
82
Aedan James: St. Louis Unive, St. Louis
111
Matt Small: Kirkwood High S, St Louis
18
Jack Taylor: Lindbergh, St. Louis
BYE
BH6R98
98
Jacob Ankerson: Beaverton, Beaverton
95
Ryan McElvein: Parkway West, Ballwin
BH6R95
BYE
63
Jack Fox: Parkway West, St Louis
66
Jacob Greenberg: Southridge, Beaverton
127
Peter Vaupel: Lindbergh, St. Louis
BH6R127
BYE
C Ayala
E Berg
15-6, 15-6
T Campbell
J Boelter
B Calvin
M Bub
J Monti
WBF - No Show
J Dairaghi
I Wolf
T Avanzado
15-6, 15-10
A James
J Taylor
WBF - No Show
J Ankerson
R McElvein
J Greenberg
WBF - No Show
P Vaupel
E Berg
15-4, 15-12
BH6R26
T Campbell
15-4, 15-10
M Bub
15-7, 15-1
BH6R23
J Monti
15-14, 15-13
T Avanzado
15-15, 15-8
BH6R18
A James
15-12, 15-3
J Ankerson
15-5, 15-0
BH6R31
P Vaupel
15-3, 15-5
E Berg
15-8, 15-7
BH6R10
M Bub
15-3, 15-1
A James
15-12, 15-1
BH6R15
P Vaupel
15-4, 15-4
E Berg
15-3, 15-5
BH6R7
P Vaupel
15-9, 15-6
E Berg
15-11, 15-8

M Parsons
M Dougherty
THIRD BH6R2
15-9, 14-15, 11-3

M Dougherty

128s
64s
32s
16s
Qtrs
Semis
Divs
22
8
6
4
14
4
6
2
13
4
5
1
12
4
4
12
4
4
147
32
128
64
14
6
12
4
65
33
19
4
11
4
15
4
7
4
13
4
5
1
11
4
4
4
10
4
6
4
75
16
64
32
14
6
9
5
31
15
10
6
8
4
49
17

Visit our Event Sponsors Above


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions