2015 USA Racquetball National High School Championships

Racquetball Tournament 2/25/2015 - 3/1/2015
2015 USA Racquetball National High School Championships
Missouri Athletic Club West Campus - St. Louis, MO USA


 
(cBH3D) Boy's High School Doubles - #3 Consolation
Single Elimination Dropdown


64s
32s
16s
Qtrs
Semis
Final
BYE
cBH3D64
Justin Martin / Michael Bub: St. Louis Unive, St. Louis/St. Louis Unive, St.louis
33
Jake Monti / Cody Poff: Cascade Athleti, Damascus/
cBH3D33
BYE
17
Jack Miner / Philip Cibulka: St. Louis Unive, St. Louis/St. Louis Unive, St. Louis
cBH3D48
BYE
Gus Ortwerth / Joe Klohr: Lindbergh, St. Louis
cBH3D49
BYE
9
Jacob Sullivan / Robert Esswein: St. Louis Unive, Belleville/St. Louis Unive, St. Louis
cBH3D56
BYE
Nicholas West / Matt Small: Kirkwood/Kirkwood High S
cBH3D41
BYE
25
Cy Blackmore / Joshua Demetri: Kirkwood/Kirkwood High S
cBH3D40
BYE
Carlos Ayala / Joe Boyce: St. Louis Unive, Chesterfield/St. Louis Unive, Chesterf
cBH3D57
BYE
5
Julian Polizzi / Nick Tzianos: Lindbergh, Fenton/Lindbergh, St. Louis
cBH3D60
BYE
Aidan Crockett / Jack Sobey: Sprague, Salem/Sprague, Salem
cBH3D37
BYE
21
James Storgion / Nick Patritti: St. Louis Unive, Kirkwood/St. Louis Unive, Kirkwood
cBH3D44
BYE
Silas Milner / Sonny Smith: Southridge, Tigard/Southridge, Tigard
cBH3D53
BYE
13
Andrew Yazdi / Hunter Gordon: Parkway West, Chesterfield/Parkway West, Ballwin
cBH3D52
BYE
Jacob Dairaghi / Ian Bjorn: Lindbergh
cBH3D45
BYE
29
Eric Poppleton / Triston Ramseyer: Sprague, Salem/Sprague, Salem
cBH3D36
BYE
Aedan James / Roman Visintine: St. Louis Unive, St. Louis/St. Louis Unive, St. Louis
cBH3D61
BYE
Martin / Bub
Monti / Poff
Miner / Cibulka
Ortwerth / Klohr
Sullivan / Esswein
West / Small
Blackmore / Demetri
Ayala / Boyce
Polizzi / Tzianos
Crockett / Sobey
Storgion / Patritti
Milner / Smith
Yazdi / Gordon
Dairaghi / Bjorn
Poppleton / Ramseyer
James / Visintine
Martin / Bub
15-4, 15-6
cBH3D16
Ortwerth / Klohr
15-12, 14-15, 11-7
Sullivan / Esswein
cBH3D9
Ayala / Boyce
15-7, 15-1
Polizzi / Tzianos
15-10, 15-9
cBH3D12
Milner / Smith
13-15, 15-8, 11-2
Dairaghi / Bjorn
15-4, 15-0
cBH3D13
James / Visintine
15-6, 15-0
Ortwerth / Klohr
WBF - No Show
cBH3D8
Sullivan / Esswein
15-7, 15-0
Milner / Smith
15-3, 15-12
cBH3D5
Dairaghi / Bjorn
15-14, 15-6
Sullivan / Esswein
15-1, 15-0
cBH3D4
Dairaghi / Bjorn
WBF - No Show
Sullivan / Esswein
15-0, 15-1
Toth /
Simmon
CHAMPION
15-7, 15-7




3
Andrew Thomas / Vincent Freeman: St. Louis Unive, St. Louis/St. Louis Unive, St. Louis
cBH3D62
BYE
Jack Kleiss / Ian Wolf: Kirkwood High S, Kirkwood
cBH3D35
BYE
19
Lukas Bell / Quinn Jones: Lindbergh, St. Louis
cBH3D46
BYE
Ryan McElvein / Scott Hardy: Parkway West, Ballwin/Parkway West, Chesterfield
cBH3D51
BYE
11
Bryan Calvin / David Schmidt: Parkway West, St Louis /Parkway West, Chesterfield
cBH3D54
BYE
Colin Cooper / Jacob Scheuble: Sprague, Salem/Sprague, Salem
cBH3D43
BYE
27
Austin Klarsch / Robert Mallow: St. Louis Unive, St. Louis/St. Louis Unive, Florissant
cBH3D38
BYE
Brendan Toth / Ike Simmon: St. Louis Unive, St. Louis/St. Louis Unive, St Louis
cBH3D59
BYE
7
Andrew Lally / Steven Zak: St. Louis Unive, Chesterfield/St. Louis Unive, Saint Lo
cBH3D58
BYE
Bailey Voellinger / Jack Taylor: Lindbergh, St. Louis
cBH3D39
BYE
23
Daniel Stobbe / Jack Knoll: Kirkwood High S/Kirkwood High S
cBH3D42
BYE
Andrew Hohenberger / Derek Rechtien: St. Louis Unive, Ballwin/St. Louis Unive, Florissant
cBH3D55
BYE
15
Ben Wester / Henry Rasche: Parkway West, Ballwin/Parkway West, Chesterfield
cBH3D50
BYE
Ethan Wahle / Joseph Patritti: St. Louis Unive, Fenton/St. Louis Unive, Kirkwood
cBH3D47
BYE
31
Faris Fazel / Jacob Greenberg: Southridge, Tigard/Southridge, Beaverton
Jack Faris / Peter Vaupel: Lindbergh, St. Louis/Lindbergh, St. Louis
Adam Hanson / Ian Modde: St. Louis Unive, St. Louis/St. Louis Unive, St. Louis
cBH3D63
BYE
Thomas / Freeman
Kleiss / Wolf
Bell / Jones
McElvein / Hardy
Calvin / Schmidt
Cooper / Scheuble
Klarsch / Mallow
Toth / Simmon
Lally / Zak
Voellinger / Taylor
Stobbe / Knoll
Hohenberger / Rechtien
Wester / Rasche
Wahle / Patritti
Faris / Vaupel
15-0, 15-4
Hanson / Modde
Thomas / Freeman
15-5, 15-0
cBH3D14
Bell / Jones
15-2, 15-7
Cooper / Scheuble
15-10, 15-0
cBH3D11
Toth / Simmon
15-2, 15-6
Lally / Zak
10-15, 15-5, 11-3
cBH3D10
Hohenberger / Rechtien
15-14, 15-12
Wester / Rasche
WBF - No Show
cBH3D15
Faris / Vaupel
WBF - No Show
Thomas / Freeman
15-14, 15-5
cBH3D6
Toth / Simmon
15-9, 15-3
Hohenberger / Rechtien
cBH3D7
Faris / Vaupel
15-1, 15-0
Toth / Simmon
15-5, 15-1
cBH3D3
Faris / Vaupel
15-9, 15-10
Toth / Simmon
15-9, 15-2

Dairaghi / Bjorn
Faris / Vaupel
THIRD cBH3D2
15-8, 15-6

Faris / Vaupel





64s
32s
16s
Qtrs
Semis
Final
Divs
22
8
6
4
14
4
6
2
13
4
5
1
12
4
4
12
4
4
147
32
128
64
14
6
12
4
65
33
19
4
11
4
15
4
7
4
13
4
5
1
11
4
4
4
10
4
6
4
75
16
64
32
14
6
9
5
31
15
10
6
8
4
49
17

Visit our Event Sponsors Above


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions