Olimpiada Nacional de Raquetbol 2015

Racquetball Tournament 4/30/2015 - 5/3/2015
Olimpiada Nacional de Raquetbol 2015
CAR Tijuana - Monterrey, NL MEX


 
Federación Mexicana de Raquetbol
(B18) Boy's Singles - 18 and Under
Single Elimination

64s
32s
16s
Qtrs
Semis
Final
1
Rodrigo Montoya: Chihuahua, CH
B1864
BYE
33
Luis Mendoza: Cd. Victoria, TM
32
Mauricio Lopez-Velarde: Aguascalientes, AG
17
Luis Lopez: Leon, GT
B1848
BYE
BYE
B1849
16
Josue Ruiz: Leon, GR
9
German Gonzalez: Monterrey, NL
B1856
BYE
BYE
B1841
24
Jorge Angel: Merida, YU
25
Allan Marmolejo: Merida, YU
B1840
BYE
BYE
B1857
8
Luis Daniel Bugarin: Tijuana, BC
5
Luis Avila: Tijuana, BC
B1860
BYE
37
Alejandro Banuelos: Zacatecas, ZA
28
Daniel Nieves: Mexico, DF
21
Jonathan Sanchez: Guadalajara, JA
B1844
BYE
BYE
B1853
12
Jose Abraham Garcia Vazquez: San Nicolas, NL
13
Rodolfo Esparza: Hermosillo, SO
B1852
BYE
BYE
B1845
20
Alfonso Camacho: Guadalajara, JA
29
Jesus Hernandez: Queretaro, QE
36
Antonio Acosta: Zacatecas, ZA
BYE
B1861
4
Jordy Alonso: San Luis Potosi, SL
R Montoya
L Mendoza
15-1, 15-1
L Lopez
J Ruiz
G Gonzalez
J Angel
A Marmolejo
L Bugarin
L Avila
A Banuelos
15-0, 15-4
J Sanchez
J Garcia Vazquez
R Esparza
A Camacho
J Hernandez
6-15, 15-11, 11-4
J Alonso
R Montoya
15-1, 15-0
B1816
J Ruiz
15-7, 15-13
G Gonzalez
15-7, 15-7
B189
L Bugarin
15-5, 15-3
L Avila
15-1, 15-2
B1812
J Garcia Vazquez
15-8, 15-7
A Camacho
3-15, 15-7, 11-8
B1813
J Alonso
15-2, 15-5
R Montoya
15-1, 15-2
B188
L Bugarin
15-8, 15-10
L Avila
15-14, 15-9
B185
J Alonso
15-8, 15-5
R Montoya
15-0, 15-3
B184
J Alonso
15-4, 15-4
R Montoya
15-4, 15-11
R Montoya
CHAMPION
15-7, 15-10




3
Gil Duarte: Chihuahua, CH
B1862
BYE
35
Yael Torres: Cd. Victoria, TM
30
Mauricio Flores: Aguascalientes, AG
19
Ghandi Magallan: Los Reyes, MI
B1846
BYE
BYE
B1851
14
Joan Stone: Hermosillo, SO
11
Jaime Maldonado: Monterrey, NL
B1854
BYE
BYE
B1843
22
Alberto Quezada: Guadalajara, JA
27
Alejandro Gachuz: Mexico, DF
38
Diego Carrillo: Zacatecas, ZA
BYE
B1859
6
Andree Parrilla: San Luis Potosi, SL
7
Jeremias Nieto: San Luis Potosi, SL
B1858
BYE
BYE
B1839
26
Angel Gandara: Mexico, DF
23
Oscar Caamal: Merida, YU
B1842
BYE
BYE
B1855
10
Kevin Alejandro Rios Hernandez: Ensenada, BC
15
Enrique Rosas: Hermosillo, SO
B1850
BYE
BYE
B1847
18
Angel Rodriguez: Leon, GT
31
Eduardo Gomez: Aguascalientes, AG
34
David Nieto: Cd. Victoria, TM
BYE
B1863
2
Gerardo Guevara: Juarez, CH
G Duarte
M Flores
15-13, 6-15, 11-3
G Magallan
J Stone
J Maldonado
A Quezada
A Gachuz
15-1, 15-1
A Parrilla
J Nieto
A Gandara
O Caamal
K Rios Hernandez
E Rosas
A Rodriguez
D Nieto
15-1, 15-3
G Guevara
G Duarte
WBF - No Show
B1814
J Stone
15-0, 15-0
J Maldonado
15-1, 15-8
B1811
A Parrilla
15-4, 15-3
J Nieto
15-10, 15-8
B1810
K Rios Hernandez
15-3, 15-11
A Rodriguez
15-8, 15-9
B1815
G Guevara
15-3, 15-2
G Duarte
15-8, 15-0
B186
A Parrilla
15-7, 15-5
K Rios Hernandez
15-9, 7-15, 11-7
B187
G Guevara
15-4, 15-1
A Parrilla
6-15, 15-6, 11-0
B183
G Guevara
15-3, 15-6
A Parrilla
15-6, 15-7





64s
32s
16s
Qtrs
Semis
Final
Divs
12
10
14
13
B12
37
B14
32
B16
39
B18
38
9
8
12
8
G12
27
G14
22
G16
31
G18
22

Visit our Event Sponsors Above


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 R2 Sports Virtual Tournament Bracket Pro All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions