2017 National Championships for High School Racquetball

Racquetball Tournament 3/1/2017 - 3/5/2017
2017 National Championships for High School Racquetball
Vetta Racquet Sports-CONCORD - St. Louis, MO USA


 
(BH6B) Boy's High School Singles - #6 Blue
Olympic Format

Blue Draw

32s
16s
Qtrs
Semis
Final
1
Jacob Dairaghi: Lindbergh High School, MO
32
Parker Hall: St. Louis University High School, MO
17
Miles Mao: St. John Vianney High School, MO
16
Ian Wells: St. Louis University High School, MO
9
Michael Oldani: St. Louis University High School, MO
24
Prajwal Sharma: Sunset High School, OR
25
Ian Bell: Sprague, OR
8
Philip Cibulka: St. Louis University High School, MO
5
Alex Siampos: St. Louis University High School, MO
28
Nio Hulen: Parkway West High School, MO
21
Matthew Ahn: Parkway West High School, MO
12
Andrew Yazdi: Parkway West High School, MO
13
John Longtine: Kirkwood High School,
20
Logan Marx: Parkway West High School, MO
29
Riley Ellis: Sunset High School, OR
4
Frank Burke: Sprague, OR
3
Gus Ortwerth: Lindbergh High School, MO
30
Tristen Henschel: Parkway West High School, MO
19
Henry Rasche: Parkway West High School, MO
14
Abhinav Brahmarouthu: Sunset High School, OR
11
Tommy Avanzado: Parkway West High School, MO
22
Jay Khajanchee: Sunset High School, OR
27
Ryan Lieser: St. Louis University High School, MO
6
Andrew Wagner: St. Louis University High School, MO
7
Andrew Porterfield: St. Louis University High School, MO
26
Joe Swartz: Sprague, OR
23
Thomas Kelley: Lindbergh High School, MO
10
Nick Schulze: St. Louis University High School, MO
15
Jimmy Halfmann: Lindbergh High School, Missouri
18
Mihir Palan: Sunset High School, OR
31
Noboru Weiser: Sunset High School, OR
2
Liam John: St. Louis University High School, MO
J Dairaghi
15-2, 15-12
I Wells
15-1, 15-5
P Sharma
15-4, 15-14
P Cibulka
15-4, 15-2
A Siampos
15-5, 15-9
M Ahn
10-15, 15-13, 11-5
L Marx
WBF - No Show
F Burke
15-8, 15-1
G Ortwerth
15-10, 15-14
A Brahmarouthu
15-5, 15-5
T Avanzado
15-14, 15-2
R Lieser
15-13, 15-8
J Swartz
15-14, 8-15, 11-10
N Schulze
15-0, 15-3
J Halfmann
15-8, 15-9
L John
15-6, 15-10
I Wells
15-4, 14-15, 11-9
BH6B8
P Sharma
8-15, 15-4, 11-0
A Siampos
15-6, 15-3
BH6B5
L Marx
15-5, 11-15, 11-7
A Brahmarouthu
15-3, 15-5
BH6B6
R Lieser
15-14, 14-15, 11-4
N Schulze
15-1, 15-2
BH6B7
J Halfmann
15-12, 15-10
I Wells
14-15, 15-12, 11-9
BH6B4
L Marx
14-15, 15-11, 11-1
A Brahmarouthu
WBF - No Show
BH6B3
J Halfmann
15-12, 15-9
L Marx
15-6, 15-3
J Halfmann
CHAMPION
15-6, 15-10
J Halfmann
15-7, 15-13

I Wells
A Brahmarouthu
THIRD BH6B2
15-4, 15-10

A Brahmarouthu


Divs
16
8
12
8
60
28
31
8
15
7
16
4
8
4
14
4
6
4
14
4
6
4
12
4
4
129
32
65
33
14
6
10
6
40
32
22
8
6
4
15
4
7
4
12
4
4
12
4
4
12
4
4
92
32
32
16
15
7
1
4
42
32

Visit our Event Sponsors Above


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions