Jesters Pacific North West Jr Championships

Squash Tournament 2/16/2018 - 2/18/2018
Jesters Pacific North West Jr Championships
Cedar Hill Squash Club - Victoria, BC CAN


 
Squash Canada
(BU15M) Boy's Singles - Main Division Under 15
Single Elimination with Feed-In Consolation


32s
16s
Qtrs
Semis
Final
Michael Knapp: The Glencoe Clu, Calgary
BU15M32
BYE
Riley Blakeney: Cedar Hill Squa, Victoria
David Baker: St Michael's Un, Victoria
Oliver Kerr: St Michael's Un, Victoria
Colton Robertson: The Racquet Clu, Yellowknife
BYE
BU15M25
Morven Liu: Jericho Tennis , Richmond
Eric Van Remmen: Calgary Winter , Calgary
BU15M28
BYE
Owen Vincent: St Michael's Un, Victoria
Dayton Bracewell: , North Vancouver
John Boulanger: The Glencoe Clu, Calgary
Jamie Kim: St Michael's Un, Victoria
BYE
BU15M29
Aaron Lakhani: Evergreen Squas, North Vancouver
Murdoch Morrison: The Glencoe Clu, Calgary
BU15M30
BYE
John Duffey: St Michael's Un, Victoria
Ian Heck: Lakeshore Raque, Penticton
Joseph Weinerman: Cedar Hill Squa, Victoria
Devin Zucko: Cedar Hill Squa, Victoria
BYE
BU15M27
Logan Fyke: The Glencoe Clu, Calgary
Sam Hardie: Nanaimo Squash , Nanaimo
BU15M26
BYE
Yusef Siddiqui: Multnomah Athle, Vancouver
Alden Weymar: St Michael's Un, Victoria
William Rutter: Rosters, Vernon
Matthew Campo: Cedar Hill Squa, Victoria
BYE
BU15M31
Patrick Walford: North Toronto S, Toronto
M Knapp
R Blakeney
11-8, 5-11, 5-11, 11-5, 11-7
O Kerr
11-2, 11-2, 11-2
M Liu
E Van Remmen
D Bracewell
11-3, 11-5, 11-5
J Boulanger
12-10, 11-5, 11-6
A Lakhani
M Morrison
I Heck
11-5, 11-3, 11-2
J Weinerman
11-7, 11-2, 11-4
L Fyke
S Hardie
A Weymar
11-9, 11-13, 4-11, 11-4, 11-9
W Rutter
9-11, 11-6, 11-3, 11-9
P Walford
M Knapp
11-4, 11-2, 11-2
BU15M8
O Kerr
11-7, 12-10, 12-10
D Bracewell
4-11, 11-2, 4-11, 11-8, 11-8
BU15M5
A Lakhani
11-8, 11-6, 5-11, 11-4
I Heck
5-11, 13-11, 12-10, 11-8
BU15M6
J Weinerman
11-7, 11-1, 11-7
S Hardie
11-8, 6-11, 11-6, 11-6
BU15M7
P Walford
11-1, 11-9, 11-0
M Knapp
11-2, 11-8, 7-11, 7-11, 11-4
BU15M4
A Lakhani
11-4, 12-10, 11-9
J Weinerman
11-6, 11-4, 11-7
BU15M3
P Walford
11-6, 11-7, 12-10
A Lakhani
11-7, 11-4, 11-8
A Lakhani
CHAMPION
11-8, 11-7, 11-7
J Weinerman
11-5, 11-7, 4-11, 5-11, 11-7

M Knapp
M Knapp
THIRD BU15M2
11-5, 11-6, 6-11, 11-6

P Walford












Divs
9
22
24
29
26
6
11
16
18
9
12
12
16
7
9

Visit our Event Sponsors Above


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 R2 Sports Virtual Tournament Bracket Pro All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions