CAMPESTRE OPEN 2017

Racquetball Tournament 11/2/2017 - 11/5/2017
CAMPESTRE OPEN 2017
Club Campestre - Chihuahua, CH MEX


 
Federación Mexicana de Raquetbol
(MN) Men's Singles - Novice
Single Elimination

64s
32s
16s
Qtrs
Semis
Final
Joaquin Acosta: Club Campestre - Chihuahua, CH
MN64
BYE
BYE
MN33
Erick Villegas: - Parral, CH
Diego Kanakoki: FITMAX FITNESS - Chihuahua, CH
MN48
BYE
BYE
MN49
Rafael Guerrero: Club Campestre - Chihuahua, CH
Jorge Chacon Jr: FITMAX FITNESS - Chihuahua, CH
MN56
BYE
BYE
MN41
Isaac Prieto: Ymca- Chihuahua, CH
Karol Prieto: Lince- Chihuahua, CH
MN40
BYE
BYE
MN57
Santiago Burrola: FITMAX FITNESS - Chihuahua, CH
Emir Aviña: FITMAX FITNESS - Chihuahua, CH
MN60
BYE
BYE
MN37
Rodrigo Ruiz: Club Campestre - Chihuahua, CH
Paris Morales: FITMAX FITNESS - Chihuahua, CH
MN44
BYE
BYE
MN53
Max De La O: Lince- Chihuahua, CH
Adrian Vizcarra: Club Campestre - Chihuahua, CH
MN52
BYE
BYE
MN45
Andres Martinez: Lince- Chihuahua, CH
Job Sanchez: Ymca- Chihuahua, CH
MN36
BYE
BYE
MN61
Jania Arellano: FITMAX FITNESS - Chihuahua, CH
J Acosta
E Villegas
D Kanakoki
R Guerrero
J Chacon Jr
I Prieto
K Prieto
S Burrola
E Aviña
R Ruiz
P Morales
M De La O
A Vizcarra
A Martinez
J Sanchez
J Arellano
J Acosta
WBF - No Show
MN16
D Kanakoki
15-2, 5-15, 11-9
J Chacon Jr
15-6, 15-1
MN9
K Prieto
15-1, 15-8
R Ruiz
15-0, 15-0
MN12
M De La O
15-6, 15-9
A Martinez
15-14, 13-15, 11-8
MN13
J Sanchez
15-1, 15-0
J Acosta
15-7, 15-8
MN8
K Prieto
10-15, 15-11, 11-3
R Ruiz
15-2, 15-2
MN5
J Sanchez
15-1, 15-1
K Prieto
15-8, 15-6
MN4
R Ruiz
15-11, 15-4
R Ruiz
15-9, 12-15, 11-0
MN1
R Ruiz
CHAMPION
6-15, 15-8, 11-0






















Sebastian Aguirre: Club Campestre - Chihuahua, CH
MN62
BYE
BYE
MN35
Emilio Garcia: FITMAX FITNESS - Chihuahua, CH
Miguel Gonzalez: - Chihuahua, CH
MN46
BYE
BYE
MN51
Gerardo Gardea: Club Campestre - Chihuahua, CH
Pedro Chavira: FITMAX FITNESS - Chihuahua, CH
MN54
BYE
BYE
MN43
Luis Carlos Ochoa: Lince Club- Chihuahua, CH
Erick Rodriguez: FITMAX FITNESS - Chihuahua, CH
MN38
BYE
BYE
MN59
Max Barraza: Lince- Chihuahua, CH
Raúl Bencomo: Club Britania- Chihuahua, CH
MN58
BYE
BYE
MN39
Cruz Ramos: Lince- Chihuahua, CH
Gabriel Ramos: - Parral, CH
MN42
BYE
BYE
MN55
Sergio Chavez: Club Campestre - Chihuahua, CH
Eduardo Grajeda: Club Campestre - Chihuahua, CH
MN50
BYE
BYE
MN47
Aquileo Lopez: Lince- Chihuahua, CH
Andres Perez: Club Campestre - Chihuahua, CH
MN34
BYE
BYE
MN63
Juan Carlos Chavez: Lince- Chihuahua, CH
S Aguirre
E Garcia
M Gonzalez
G Gardea
P Chavira
L Ochoa
E Rodriguez
M Barraza
R Bencomo
C Ramos
G Ramos
S Chavez
E Grajeda
A Lopez
A Perez
J Chavez
S Aguirre
15-4, 15-7
MN14
M Gonzalez
15-12, 15-14
L Ochoa
WBF - No Show
MN11
M Barraza
15-1, 15-2
R Bencomo
15-7, 14-15, 11-3
MN10
G Ramos
15-8, 15-8
A Lopez
15-5, 15-6
MN15
J Chavez
WBF - No Show
M Gonzalez
15-13, 15-13
MN6
M Barraza
15-12, 15-7
R Bencomo
15-1, 15-5
MN7
J Chavez
16-8, 15-6
M Gonzalez
6-15, 15-7, 11-1
MN3
R Bencomo
15-1, 15-4
R Bencomo
15-3, 15-12























64s
32s
16s
Qtrs
Semis
Final
Divs
B10
10
B12
10
10
14
35
13
13
MOD
12
MA
18
MAA
14
MB
23
MC
24
MD
17
MN
32
MO
18
WO
11

Visit our Event Sponsors Above


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 R2 Sports Virtual Tournament Bracket Pro All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions