Director Login | Software Support | USA Racquetball Tournaments | More Racquetball Events | Racquetball Software | Racquetball Ladder
2009 36TH USAR JUNIOR OLYMPIC CHAMPIONSHIPS

Racquetball Tournament 6/24/2009 - 6/28/2009
2009 36TH USAR JUNIOR OLYMPIC CHAMPIONSHIPS
Michigan Athletic Club - EAST LANSING, MI

Boy's Singles
14 & Under Gold

Olympic Format

Gold Draw

64s
32s
16s
Quarters
Semis
Final
_1
Zachary Wertz : Kenner, LA
B14G64
___
BYE
33
Zachary Bouck : St. Johns, MI
B14G33
32
Isaac Hirschfeld : Choteau, MT
17
Jon Lanford : Wichita Falls, TX
B14G48
___
BYE
___
BYE
B14G49
16
Luke Sewall : Petaluma, CA
_9
Joshua Lebow : Salem, OR
B14G56
___
BYE
___
BYE
B14G41
24
Eric England : Sykesville, MD
25
Eric Lotts : Bedford, OH
B14G40
___
BYE
___
BYE
B14G57
_8
Christopher Francis : Litchfield, NH
_5
John Lindsay : Oregon City, OR
B14G60
___
BYE
___
BYE
B14G37
28
A.c. Orozco : Chubbuck, ID
21
Zach Pellowski : Palisade, CO
B14G44
___
BYE
___
BYE
B14G53
12
Sam Zeng : West Hartford, CT
13
David Lillie : Milwaukie, OR
B14G52
___
BYE
___
BYE
B14G45
20
Mitchell Hardin : Findlay, OH
29
Sam Nguy : San Antonio, TX
B14G36
36
Conner Brown : Holt, MI
___
BYE
B14G61
_4
Sawyer Lloyd : Petaluma, CA
Zachary Wertz
B14G32
Isaac Hirschfeld
0,1
Jon Lanford
B14G17
Luke Sewall
Joshua Lebow
B14G24
Eric England
Eric Lotts
B14G25
Christopher Francis
John Lindsay
B14G28
A.c. Orozco
Zach Pellowski
B14G21
Sam Zeng
David Lillie
B14G20
Mitchell Hardin
Sam Nguy
1,1
B14G29
Sawyer Lloyd
Z Wertz
1,2
B14G16
J Lanford
14,11
J Lebow
8,5
B14G9
C Francis
2,1
J Lindsay
7,5
B14G12
S Zeng
4,12
D Lillie
(14),10,7
B14G13
S Lloyd
6,5
Z Wertz
9,1
B14G8
C Francis
9,(13),2
J Lindsay
(12),10,4
B14G5
D Lillie
11,-9,5
Z Wertz
11,3
B14G4
J Lindsay
9,10
Z Wertz
9,11
B14G1
Zachary Wertz
CHAMPION
9,10
_3
Sam Reid : Portland, OR
B14G62
___
BYE
35
Sean Jacob : IN
B14G35
30
Tanner Gross : Alexandria, MN
19
Samuel Barrera : Huntington Beach, CA
B14G46
___
BYE
___
BYE
B14G51
14
Conlon Berry : Columbus, OH
11
Sean Cooperrider : Palm Harbor, FL
B14G54
___
BYE
___
BYE
B14G43
22
Matthew Wray : Huron, OH
27
Dannie Luckey Iv : Fowler, IN
B14G38
___
BYE
___
BYE
B14G59
_6
Bobby Sehrgosha : Pleasanton, CA
_7
Nicholas Riffel : Loveland, CO
B14G58
___
BYE
___
BYE
B14G39
26
Connor Laffey : Salem, OR
23
Nathan Tucker : Davison, MI
B14G42
___
BYE
___
BYE
B14G55
10
Robert Hemphill : Fosters, AL
15
Trevor Deason : Peoria, AZ
B14G50
___
BYE
___
BYE
B14G47
18
Troy Warigon : Elkridge, MD
31
Alex Winter : Melville, NY
B14G34
34
Brody Kutt : Howell, MI
___
BYE
B14G63
_2
Adam Manilla : Centennial, CO
Sam Reid
B14G30
Tanner Gross
2,1
Samuel Barrera
B14G19
Conlon Berry
Sean Cooperrider
B14G22
Matthew Wray
Dannie Luckey Iv
B14G27
Bobby Sehrgosha
Nicholas Riffel
B14G26
Connor Laffey
Nathan Tucker
B14G23
Robert Hemphill
Trevor Deason
B14G18
Troy Warigon
Alex Winter
WBF - No Show
B14G31
Adam Manilla
S Reid
(14),14,5
B14G14
S Barrera
9,5
S Cooperrider
1,10
B14G11
B Sehrgosha
6,5
N Riffel
9,2
B14G10
R Hemphill
2,3
T Deason
9,10
B14G15
A Manilla
3,7
S Reid
7,(13),8
B14G6
B Sehrgosha
9,(5),3
N Riffel
1,2
B14G7
A Manilla
9,13
S Reid
9,5
B14G3
A Manilla
11,(12),6
S Reid
5,4

J Lindsay

Adam Manilla
THIRD B14G2
13,4

A Manilla

64s
32s
16s
Quarters
Semis
Final
Divs
32
8
16
8
39
8
22
6
36
8
20
12
26
8
10
6
17
4
9
5
B8
5
B8M
5
15
7
15
7
15
7
11
3
6
G18
6
9
4
5
3
9
4
5
1
8
4
4
4
G10
5
G8
2
3
3
3
5
6
7
3
8
4
6
5
3

Visit our Event Sponsors Above


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions