Grant Mortgage Solutions World Health Junior Gold

Squash Tournament 10/20/2017 - 10/22/2017
Grant Mortgage Solutions World Health Junior Gold
World Health  - Calgary, AB CAN


 

PARTICIPANTS LIST

Search by Division

# of Participants:

A

Aria Appoo

Calgary, AB CAN
Calgary Winter Club

Girl's Singles: Main Division Under 15

B

Ben Boulanger

Calgary, AB CAN
The Glencoe Club

Boy's Singles: Boys Under 19/17 Gold

John Boulanger

Calgary, AB CAN
The Glencoe Club

Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 15

Katie Boulanger

Calgary, AB CAN
The Glencoe Club

Girl's Singles: Main Division Under 15

Samuel Boulanger

Calgary, AB CAN
The Glencoe Club

Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 15


Desmond Burns

Calgary, AB CAN
Glencoe Club, The

Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 13

C

Francisco Chau

Edmonton, AB CAN
Royal Glenora Club

Boy's Singles: Boys Under 19/17 Gold

Liam Chau

Calgary, AB CAN
The Glencoe Club

Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 11

Bethany Churchill

Calgary, AB CAN
World Health, Edgemont

Boy's Singles: Boys Under 19/17 Gold

Hayden Clapperton

Calgary, AB CAN
The Glencoe Club

Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 15

Kai Cunningham

Calgary, AB CAN
World Health, Edgemont

Boy's Singles: Boys Under 19/17

D

Jaime Delorme

Calgary, AB CAN
World Health, Edgemont

Girl's Singles: Main Division Under 19

Abdelrahman Dweek

Calgary, AB CAN
World Health, Edgemont

Boy's Singles: Boys Under 19/17

Jana Dweek

Calgary, AB CAN

Girl's Singles: Main Division Under 19

Omar Dweek

Calgary, AB CAN
World Health, Edgemont

Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 11

F

Pablo Flechas

Calgary, AB CAN
Glencoe Club, The

Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 13

Spencer Fulton

Calgary, AB CAN
The Glencoe Club

Boy's Singles: Boys Under 19/17 Gold

G

Zane Gaskin

Calgary, AB CAN
Calgary Winter Club

Girl's Singles: Main Division Under 19

Kiegan Groot

Calgary, AB CAN
Calgary Winter Club

Boy's Singles: Boys Under 19/17

H

Molli Hay

Sturgeon County, AB CAN
Edmonton Squash Club

Girl's Singles: Main Division Under 19

Isaac Hayek

Edmonton, AB CAN
Edmonton Squash Club

Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 15

K

Raziq Kassam

Calgary, AB CAN
World Health, Edgemont

Boy's Singles: Boys Under 19/17 Gold


Will Kirker

Calgary, AB CAN
Glencoe Club, The

Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 13

Amelia Knapp

Calgary, AB CAN
The Glencoe Club

Girl's Singles: Main Division Under 19

Michael Knapp

Calgary, AB CAN
The Glencoe Club

Boy's Singles: Boys Under 19/17 Gold

L

Catrina Laine

Calgary, AB CAN
Glencoe Club, The

Girl's Singles: Main Division Under 15

Maddison Laine

Calgary, AB CAN
Glencoe Club, The

Girl's Singles: Main Division Under 19

Joonwoo Lee

Calgary, AB CAN
University of Calgary Racquet Centre

Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 13

Nicholas Lovett

Calgary , AB CAN
Calgary Winter Club

Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 13

M

Taylor MacKay

Calgary, AB CAN
Calgary Winter Club

Girl's Singles: Main Division Under 19

Max Martyna

Calgary, AB CAN
University of Calgary Racquet Centre

Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 11

Antonio Mendes

Calgary, AB CAN
World Health, Edgemont

Boy's Singles: Boys Under 19/17

Jack Mendham

Calgary, AB CAN
Glencoe Club, The

Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 13

Daniel Monroy

Calgary, AB CAN
Calgary Winter Club

Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 13

Gabrielle Morin

Fort Saskatchewan, AB CAN
Royal Glenora Club

Girl's Singles: Main Division Under 19

Bode Morrison

Calgary, AB CAN
Glencoe Club, The

Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 11


Murdoch Morrison

Calgary, AB CAN
The Glencoe Club

Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 15

Calder Murray

Calgary, AB CAN
Glencoe Club, The

Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 13

P

Grayson Patterson

Calgary, AB CAN
Calgary Winter Club

Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 13

S

Tyson Schille

Calgary, AB CAN
World Health

Boy's Singles: Boys Under 19/17


Evan Smith

Calgary, AB CAN
World Health, Edgemont

Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 15


Nathan Smith

Calgary, AB CAN
World Health, Edgemont

Boy's Singles: Boys Under 19/17 Gold

T

Nicole Temple

Calgary, AB CAN
Calgary Winter Club

Girl's Singles: Main Division Under 19

Finn Thomson

Calgary, AB CAN
Calgary Winter Club

Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 13

Sophie Thomson

Calgary, AB CAN
Calgary Winter Club

Girl's Singles: Main Division Under 15

V

Henry Van Weelderen

Calgary, AB CAN
Glencoe Club, The

Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 13

Jack Van Weelderen

Calgary, AB CAN
Glencoe Club, The

Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 13

W

Christian Waldron

Calgary, AB CAN
The Glencoe Club

Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 15

Liam Waldron

Calgary, AB CAN
The Glencoe Club

Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 13

Ella Watson

Calgary, AB CAN
Calgary Winter Club

Girl's Singles: Main Division Under 15

Justin Weller

Calgary, AB CAN
World Health

Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 15

X

Alvin Xu

Calgary, AB CAN
World Health, Edgemont

Boy's Singles: Boys Under 19/17


Squash Tournament
Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Squash Event Information | Squash Event Sponsors | Squash Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 Squash Alberta / R2Sports Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions