Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

1/24/2018 - 1/28/2018: Linear Logistics Banker's Hall Club Pro-Am PSA

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 No Date / Time Set
Will Rowley
Calgary
Def.
Mark O'Neill
Delta
(50ABM1) Men's Age Singles: 50+ A/B Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) def illness
Rob Wilcox
Calgary
Def.
Mark O'Neill
Delta
(50ABM1) Men's Age Singles: 50+ A/B Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) def illness
Nik Rasula
Calgary
Def.
Mark O''Neill
Delta
(50ABMP3) Men's Age Singles: 50+ A/B Playoff #3 Single Elimination (1) def illness
Brock Stewart
Calgary
Def.
Brian Milloy
Calgary
(50CDM) Men's Age Singles: 50+ C/D Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) def injury
Jeff Funtasz
Calgary
Def.
Brian Milloy
Calgary
(50CDM) Men's Age Singles: 50+ C/D Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) def injury
Brendan Pruden
Calgary
Def.
Michael Fouts
Edmonton
(cMA) Men's Singles: A Consolation Single Elimination (5) default
Michael Knapp
Calgary
Def.
Kyle Whittaker
Calgary
(CMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination (9) default
David Kim
Calgary
Def.
BYE
(cMD) Men's Singles: D Consolation Single Elimination (7)
Francois Auger
Calgary
Def.
Jason Petrick
Medicine Hat
(CMO) Men's Singles: Open Consolation Single Elimination (4) def illness
Brennan Wares
Calgary
Def.
Eugene Wichorek
Calgary
(MA) Men's Singles: A Single Elimination (11) def injury
Dean Duffin
Calgary
Def.
Isaac Seto
Calgary
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (11) 3/0
Shane Wolf
Calgary
Def.
Elliot Cudmore
Calgary
(MD) Men's Singles: D Single Elimination (18) 3/0
Kevin Ebert
Calgary
Def.
BYE
(MD) Men's Singles: D Single Elimination (17)
Jordan Vandean
Calgary
Def.
Troy Heibein
Calgary
(MD) Men's Singles: D Single Elimination Third def
 
TotalSubGroup2 Date: Wednesday 1/24/2018
Margaret Penford
Calgary
Def.
Keri Rak
Calgary
(WC) Women's Singles: C Round Robin Rnd: 4 (5) clubCode3699 Wed 5:00 PM 3/0
Sarim Siddiqui
Calgary
Def.
Stephen Kaltenhauser
Calgary
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (21) clubCode3699 Wed 5:00 PM 3/1
Derek Bissonnette
Calgary
Def.
Tylor Volk
Calgary
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (23) clubCode3699 Wed 5:00 PM 3/1
Adil Hooda
Calgary
Def.
John Lee
Calgary
(MD) Men's Singles: D Single Elimination (13) clubCode3706 Wed 5:00 PM 3/0
Jeff Mattock
Calgary
Def.
David Kim
Calgary
(MD) Men's Singles: D Single Elimination (14) clubCode3706 Wed 5:00 PM 3/2
Christopher Ronak
Calgary
Def.
Mark Ravelle
Calgary
(MC) Men's Singles: C Single Elimination (12) clubCode3699 Wed 5:40 PM 3/0
Charla O Neill
Calgary
Def.
Jiaqi Gao
Calgary
(WC) Women's Singles: C Round Robin Rnd: 4 (6) clubCode3699 Wed 5:40 PM 3/0
Brad Carson
Calgary
Def.
Ryan Younker
Calgary
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (18) clubCode3699 Wed 5:40 PM 3/0
Fikre Debela
Calgary
Def.
Alan Truong
Calgary
(MD) Men's Singles: D Single Elimination (11) clubCode3706 Wed 5:40 PM 3/2
Troy Heibein
Calgary
Def.
Vartgis Saiad Shirabad
Calgary
(MD) Men's Singles: D Single Elimination (10) clubCode3706 Wed 5:40 PM 3/0
Tyson Schille
Calgary
Def.
Michael Wylotek
Calgary
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (32) clubCode3699 Wed 6:20 PM 3/0
Marcus Purtzki
Calgary
Def.
Francisco Castrillon
Calgary
(MC) Men's Singles: C Single Elimination (11) clubCode3699 Wed 6:20 PM 3/0
Isaac Seto
Calgary
Def.
Garett Johnson
Calgary
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (22) clubCode3699 Wed 6:20 PM 3/1
Jackie Moss
Calgary
Def.
Amelia Knapp
Calgary
(WO) Women's Singles: Open Single Elimination (7) clubCode3699 Wed 6:20 PM 3/1
Kevin Ebert
Calgary
Def.
Thomas Pugh
Calgary
(MD) Men's Singles: D Single Elimination (16) clubCode3706 Wed 6:20 PM 3/2
Jenna Kirkhope
Calgary
Def.
Farnoush Saiad Shirabad
Calgary
(WD) Women's Singles: D Round Robin Rnd: 6 (7) clubCode3706 Wed 6:20 PM 3/0
Andrew Wheatley
Calgary
Def.
Michael Knapp
Calgary
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (28) clubCode3699 Wed 7:00 PM 3/1
Will Rowley
Calgary
Def.
Rob Wilcox
Calgary
(50ABM1) Men's Age Singles: 50+ A/B Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode3699 Wed 7:00 PM 3/2
Dean Duffin
Calgary
Def.
Matthew Fanning
Calgary
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (27) clubCode3699 Wed 7:00 PM 3/2
Seif Elfiky
Calgary
Def.
Francois Auger
Calgary
(MO) Men's Singles: Open Single Elimination (12) clubCode3699 Wed 7:00 PM 3/2
Keith Wellon
Calgary
Def.
Brian Milloy
Calgary
(50CDM) Men's Age Singles: 50+ C/D Round Robin Rnd: 4 (6) clubCode3706 Wed 7:00 PM 3/0
Dael Jarvie
Calgary
Def.
Kate Granson
Calgary
(WD) Women's Singles: D Round Robin Rnd: 6 (8) clubCode3706 Wed 7:00 PM 3/1
David Adams
Calgary
Def.
Moe Khawaja
Calgary
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (24) clubCode3699 Wed 7:40 PM 3/0
Cameron Treleaven
Calgary
Def.
Nik Rasula
Calgary
(50ABM2) Men's Age Singles: 50+ A/B Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode3699 Wed 7:40 PM 3/0
Richard Allan
Calgary
Def.
Sam Zimmerman
Calgary
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (26) clubCode3699 Wed 7:40 PM 3/0
Derek Ring
Calgary
Def.
Omar Elfiky
Calgary
(MINV) Men's Singles: Invitational Single Elimination (10) clubCode3699 Wed 7:40 PM 3/0
Tony Avdicos
Calgary
Def.
Lee Jackson
Calgary
(MC) Men's Singles: C Single Elimination (9) clubCode3706 Wed 7:40 PM 3/1
Anthony Reimert
Calgary
Def.
Adam Hart
Calgary
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (29) clubCode3699 Wed 8:20 PM 3/1
Nicole Temple
Calgary
Def.
Meghan Glenday
Calgary
(WA) Women's Singles: A Round Robin Rnd: 6 (5) clubCode3699 Wed 8:20 PM 3/1
Jarrett Falk
Calgary
Def.
Vicrum Vaidya
Calgary
(MA) Men's Singles: A Single Elimination (8) clubCode3699 Wed 8:20 PM 3/2
Zane Gaskin
Calgary
Def.
Jodie Nykoluk
Calgary
(WA) Women's Singles: A Round Robin Rnd: 6 (9) clubCode3699 Wed 8:20 PM 3/0
Jordan Vandean
Calgary
Def.
Michael Leung
Calgary
(MD) Men's Singles: D Single Elimination (9) clubCode3699 Wed 9:00 PM 3/0
Ross Aitken
Calgary
Def.
Kyle Whittaker
Calgary
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (25) clubCode3699 Wed 9:00 PM 3/2
Trevor Mailey
Calgary
Def.
Brendan Pruden
Calgary
(MA) Men's Singles: A Single Elimination (12) clubCode3699 Wed 9:00 PM 3/1
 
TotalSubGroup3 Date: Thursday 1/25/2018
Nicholas Havinga
Calgary
Def.
Farouk Shivji
Calgary
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (20) clubCode3699 Thu 5:00 PM 3/1
Tylor Volk
Calgary
Def.
Sam Zimmerman
Calgary
(CMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination (14) clubCode3699 Thu 5:00 PM 3/0
Michael Hall
Calgary
Def.
Nik Rasula
Calgary
(50ABM2) Men's Age Singles: 50+ A/B Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode3699 Thu 5:00 PM 3/1
Derek Bissonnette
Calgary
Def.
Richard Allan
Calgary
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (10) clubCode3699 Thu 5:00 PM 3/0
Lee Jackson
Calgary
Def.
Mark Ravelle
Calgary
(CMC) Men's Singles: C Consolation Single Elimination (5) clubCode3706 Thu 5:00 PM 3/0
Connor Batchelor
Calgary
Def.
David Morin
Calgary
(MD) Men's Singles: D Single Elimination (12) clubCode3706 Thu 5:00 PM 3/0
Andrew Wheatley
Calgary
Def.
Sarim Siddiqui
Calgary
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (12) clubCode3699 Thu 5:40 PM 3/1
Michael Harkin
Calgary
Def.
Shane Wolf
Calgary
(MD) Men's Singles: D Single Elimination (15) clubCode3699 Thu 5:40 PM 3/1
Kristy Mattock
Calgary
Def.
Kate Granson
Calgary
(WD) Women's Singles: D Round Robin Rnd: 6 (10) clubCode3706 Thu 5:40 PM 3/1
Elliot Cudmore
Calgary
Def.
Vartgis Saiad Shirabad
Calgary
(cMD) Men's Singles: D Consolation Single Elimination (6) clubCode3706 Thu 5:40 PM 3/2
Garett Johnson
Calgary
Def.
Matthew Fanning
Calgary
(CMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination (13) clubCode3699 Thu 6:20 PM 3/2
Jaime Laird
Calgary
Def.
Erin Roberts
Calgary
(WO) Women's Singles: Open Single Elimination (6) clubCode3699 Thu 6:20 PM 3/0
Jenna Kirkhope
Calgary
Def.
Dael Jarvie
Calgary
(WD) Women's Singles: D Round Robin Rnd: 6 (9) clubCode3706 Thu 6:20 PM 3/0
Nicole Temple
Calgary
Def.
Jodie Nykoluk
Calgary
(WA) Women's Singles: A Round Robin Rnd: 6 (7) clubCode3699 Thu 7:00 PM 3/0
Stephen Kaltenhauser
Calgary
Def.
Adam Hart
Calgary
(CMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination (12) clubCode3699 Thu 7:00 PM def
Jaycee Spagrud
Regina
Def.
Sarah Hall
Calgary
(WO) Women's Singles: Open Single Elimination (5) clubCode3699 Thu 7:00 PM 3/0
David Kim
Calgary
Def.
Michael Leung
Calgary
(cMD) Men's Singles: D Consolation Single Elimination (10) clubCode3706 Thu 7:00 PM 3/0
Alan Truong
Calgary
Def.
Thomas Pugh
Calgary
(cMD) Men's Singles: D Consolation Single Elimination (5) clubCode3706 Thu 7:00 PM 3/0
Zane Gaskin
Calgary
Def.
Meghan Glenday
Calgary
(WA) Women's Singles: A Round Robin Rnd: 6 (4) clubCode3699 Thu 7:40 PM 3/1
Moe Khawaja
Calgary
Def.
Michael Wylotek
Calgary
(CMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination (16) clubCode3699 Thu 7:40 PM 3/1
Ian Power
Calgary
Def.
Derek Ring
Calgary
(MINV) Men's Singles: Invitational Single Elimination (7) clubCode3699 Thu 7:40 PM 3/0
Ross Aitken
Calgary
Def.
David Adams
Calgary
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (9) clubCode3699 Thu 8:20 PM 3/0
Lilli Young
Calgary
Def.
Christine Lilley
Calgary
(WB) Women's Singles: B Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode3699 Thu 8:20 PM 3/0
Brock Janzer
Medicine Hat
Def.
Noel Heaton
Calgary
(MINV) Men's Singles: Invitational Single Elimination (5) clubCode3699 Thu 8:20 PM 3/0
Tony Avdicos
Calgary
Def.
Yves Matson
Calgary
(MC) Men's Singles: C Single Elimination (8) clubCode3699 Thu 9:00 PM 3/2
Jeff Mattock
Calgary
Def.
Fikre Debela
Calgary
(MD) Men's Singles: D Single Elimination (6) clubCode3699 Thu 9:00 PM 3/0
Jiaqi Gao
Calgary
Def.
Margaret Penford
Calgary
(WC) Women's Singles: C Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode3699 Thu 9:00 PM 3/1
 
TotalSubGroup4 Date: Friday 1/26/2018
Michael Knapp
Calgary
Def.
Moe Khawaja
Calgary
(CMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination (8) clubCode3699 Fri 5:00 PM 3/0
Garett Johnson
Calgary
Def.
Stephen Kaltenhauser
Calgary
(CMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination (5) clubCode3699 Fri 5:00 PM 3/2
Charla O Neill
Calgary
Def.
Keri Rak
Calgary
(WC) Women's Singles: C Round Robin Rnd: 4 (4) clubCode3699 Fri 5:00 PM 3/1
Erin Roberts
Calgary
Def.
Amelia Knapp
Calgary
(CWO) Women's Singles: Open Consolation Single Elimination (5) clubCode3699 Fri 5:00 PM 3/0
Kristy Mattock
Calgary
Def.
Dael Jarvie
Calgary
(WD) Women's Singles: D Round Robin Rnd: 6 (4) clubCode3706 Fri 5:00 PM 3/2
Chantal Milloy
Calgary
Def.
Christine Lilley
Calgary
(WB) Women's Singles: B Round Robin Rnd: 4 (6) clubCode3706 Fri 5:00 PM 3/1
Meghan Glenday
Calgary
Def.
Donna Lavinskas
Calgary
(WA) Women's Singles: A Round Robin Rnd: 6 (10) clubCode3699 Fri 5:45 PM 3/0
Cameron Treleaven
Calgary
Def.
Michael Hall
Calgary
(50ABM2) Men's Age Singles: 50+ A/B Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode3699 Fri 5:45 PM 3/2
Kiefer Waite
Calgary
Def.
Jean-Michel Auger
Calgary
(MO) Men's Singles: Open Single Elimination (8) clubCode3699 Fri 5:45 PM 3/1
Paul Oppenheim
Calgary
Def.
Thomas King
Toronto
(MINV) Men's Singles: Invitational Single Elimination (6) clubCode3699 Fri 5:45 PM 3/0
Jenna Kirkhope
Calgary
Def.
Kate Granson
Calgary
(WD) Women's Singles: D Round Robin Rnd: 6 (6) clubCode3706 Fri 5:45 PM 3/0
David Morin
Calgary
Def.
John Lee
Calgary
(cMD) Men's Singles: D Consolation Single Elimination (8) clubCode3706 Fri 5:45 PM 3/1
Lilli Young
Calgary
Def.
Anna Plato
Red Deer
(WB) Women's Singles: B Round Robin Rnd: 4 (5) clubCode3699 Fri 6:30 PM 3/1
Nour Elhendawi
Edmonton
Def.
Jaime Delorme
Calgary
(WO) Women's Singles: Open Single Elimination (9) clubCode3699 Fri 6:30 PM 3/0
John Clarkin
Edmonton
Def.
Alastair Moody
Calgary
(MINV) Men's Singles: Invitational Single Elimination (9) clubCode3699 Fri 6:30 PM 3/0
Jordan Vandean
Calgary
Def.
Kevin Ebert
Calgary
(MD) Men's Singles: D Single Elimination (8) clubCode3706 Fri 6:30 PM 3/2
Connor Batchelor
Calgary
Def.
Adil Hooda
Calgary
(MD) Men's Singles: D Single Elimination (5) clubCode3706 Fri 6:30 PM 3/0
Graeme Edge
Calgary
Def.
Michael Fouts
Edmonton
(MA) Men's Singles: A Single Elimination (13) clubCode3699 Fri 7:15 PM def no show
Sameir Deif
Edmonton
Def.
Tim Rostrup
Calgary
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (17) clubCode3699 Fri 7:15 PM 3/2
Peter Trafford
Calgary
Def.
Todd Christianson
Medicine Hat
(MO) Men's Singles: Open Single Elimination (13) clubCode3699 Fri 7:15 PM 3/2
Len Powell
Red Deer
Def.
Michael McWhirter
Calgary
(MC) Men's Singles: C Single Elimination (13) clubCode3706 Fri 7:15 PM 3/1
Sachin Bhardwaj
Calgary
Def.
James Hockley
Cranbrook
(MC) Men's Singles: C Single Elimination (14) clubCode3706 Fri 7:15 PM 3/1
Ashley Pretorious
Red Deer County
Def.
Jason Petrick
Medicine Hat
(MO) Men's Singles: Open Single Elimination (11) clubCode3699 Fri 8:00 PM 3/2
Samer Adeeb
Edmonton
Def.
Asher Weinerman
Victoria
(MA) Men's Singles: A Single Elimination (7) clubCode3699 Fri 8:00 PM 3/0
David Safton
Calgary
Def.
Matt Zilinski
Edmonton
(MA) Men's Singles: A Single Elimination (14) clubCode3699 Fri 8:00 PM 3/0
Aleem Kara
Red Deer
Def.
Matthew Eisentraut
Calgary
(MC) Men's Singles: C Single Elimination (10) clubCode3706 Fri 8:00 PM 3/0
Robert Klewchuk
Kimberley
Def.
Kevin Brent
Calgary
(MC) Men's Singles: C Single Elimination (15) clubCode3706 Fri 8:00 PM 3/1
Max Trimble
Calgary
Def.
Alvin Xu
Calgary
(MO) Men's Singles: Open Single Elimination (7) clubCode3699 Fri 8:45 PM 3/0
Kiegan Groot
Calgary
Def.
Nigel Lilley
Edmonton
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (19) clubCode3699 Fri 8:45 PM 3/2
Noel Heaton
Calgary
Def.
Omar Elfiky
Calgary
(cMINV) Men's Singles: Invitational Consolation Single Elimination (6) clubCode3699 Fri 8:45 PM 3/0
Dael Jarvie
Calgary
Def.
Farnoush Saiad Shirabad
Calgary
(WD) Women's Singles: D Round Robin Rnd: 6 (1) clubCode3699 Fri 9:30 PM 3/1
Joseph Shimonov
Calgary
Def.
Joseph Weinerman
Victoria
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (31) clubCode3699 Fri 9:30 PM 3/0
Carlos Vidal Wu
Calgary
Def.
Clifford Laming
Timmins
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (30) clubCode3699 Fri 9:30 PM 3/0
Jeff Funtasz
Calgary
Def.
Keith Wellon
Calgary
(50CDM) Men's Age Singles: 50+ C/D Round Robin Rnd: 4 (4) clubCode3699 Fri 9:30 PM 3/0
Yves Matson
Calgary
Def.
Francisco Castrillon
Calgary
(CMC) Men's Singles: C Consolation Single Elimination (8) clubCode3699 Fri 10:15 PM 3/1
 
TotalSubGroup5 Date: Saturday 1/27/2018
Len Powell
Red Deer
Def.
Christopher Ronak
Calgary
(MC) Men's Singles: C Single Elimination (5) clubCode3699 Sat 8:30 AM 3/2
Marcus Purtzki
Calgary
Def.
Sachin Bhardwaj
Calgary
(MC) Men's Singles: C Single Elimination (6) clubCode3699 Sat 8:30 AM 3/0
Aleem Kara
Red Deer
Def.
Robert Klewchuk
Kimberley
(MC) Men's Singles: C Single Elimination (7) clubCode3699 Sat 8:30 AM 3/1
Sameir Deif
Edmonton
Def.
Tyson Schille
Calgary
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (16) clubCode3699 Sat 8:30 AM 3/2
Nicholas Havinga
Calgary
Def.
Anthony Reimert
Calgary
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (13) clubCode3699 Sat 9:15 AM 3/2
Kiegan Groot
Calgary
Def.
Carlos Vidal Wu
Calgary
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (14) clubCode3699 Sat 9:15 AM 3/1
Brad Carson
Calgary
Def.
Joseph Shimonov
Calgary
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (15) clubCode3699 Sat 9:15 AM 3/2
Troy Heibein
Calgary
Def.
Michael Harkin
Calgary
(MD) Men's Singles: D Single Elimination (7) clubCode3706 Sat 9:15 AM
Michael McWhirter
Calgary
Def.
James Hockley
Cranbrook
(CMC) Men's Singles: C Consolation Single Elimination (6) clubCode3706 Sat 9:15 AM 3/1
Matt Zilinski
Edmonton
Def.
Asher Weinerman
Victoria
(cMA) Men's Singles: A Consolation Single Elimination (6) clubCode3699 Sat 10:00 AM 3/2
Zane Gaskin
Calgary
Def.
Donna Lavinskas
Calgary
(WA) Women's Singles: A Round Robin Rnd: 6 (8) clubCode3699 Sat 10:00 AM 3/0
Francois Auger
Calgary
Def.
Todd Christianson
Medicine Hat
(CMO) Men's Singles: Open Consolation Single Elimination (8) clubCode3699 Sat 10:00 AM 3/0
Alvin Xu
Calgary
Def.
Jean-Michel Auger
Calgary
(CMO) Men's Singles: Open Consolation Single Elimination (7) clubCode3699 Sat 10:00 AM 3/0
Matthew Eisentraut
Calgary
Def.
Kevin Brent
Calgary
(CMC) Men's Singles: C Consolation Single Elimination (7) clubCode3706 Sat 10:00 AM 3/2
Nigel Lilley
Edmonton
Def.
Ryan Younker
Calgary
(CMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination (11) clubCode3706 Sat 10:00 AM 3/0
Seif Elfiky
Calgary
Def.
Peter Trafford
Calgary
(MO) Men's Singles: Open Single Elimination (5) clubCode3699 Sat 10:45 AM 3/2
Ashley Pretorious
Red Deer County
Def.
James Jelinski
Calgary
(MO) Men's Singles: Open Single Elimination (6) clubCode3699 Sat 10:45 AM 3/0
Thomas King
Toronto
Def.
Alastair Moody
Calgary
(cMINV) Men's Singles: Invitational Consolation Single Elimination (5) clubCode3699 Sat 10:45 AM 3/0
Jacob Hooker
Calgary
Def.
John Clarkin
Edmonton
(MINV) Men's Singles: Invitational Single Elimination (8) clubCode3699 Sat 10:45 AM 3/0
Tim Rostrup
Calgary
Def.
Clifford Laming
Timmins
(CMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination (10) clubCode3706 Sat 10:45 AM 3/1
Joseph Weinerman
Victoria
Def.
Farouk Shivji
Calgary
(CMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination (15) clubCode3706 Sat 10:45 AM 3/2
Graeme Edge
Calgary
Def.
Trevor Mailey
Calgary
(MA) Men's Singles: A Single Elimination (5) clubCode3699 Sat 11:30 AM 3/0
Lilli Young
Calgary
Def.
Chantal Milloy
Calgary
(WB) Women's Singles: B Round Robin Rnd: 4 (4) clubCode3699 Sat 11:30 AM
David Safton
Calgary
Def.
Brennan Wares
Calgary
(MA) Men's Singles: A Single Elimination (6) clubCode3699 Sat 11:30 AM 3/1
Danielle Letourneau
Calgary
Def.
Nour Elhendawi
Edmonton
(WO) Women's Singles: Open Single Elimination (8) clubCode3699 Sat 11:30 AM 3/0
Farnoush Saiad Shirabad
Calgary
Def.
Kristy Mattock
Calgary
(WD) Women's Singles: D Round Robin Rnd: 6 (5) clubCode3706 Sat 11:30 AM 3/0
Meghan Glenday
Calgary
Def.
Jodie Nykoluk
Calgary
(WA) Women's Singles: A Round Robin Rnd: 6 (2) clubCode3699 Sat 12:15 PM 3/1
Yves Matson
Calgary
Def.
Lee Jackson
Calgary
(CMC) Men's Singles: C Consolation Single Elimination (4) clubCode3706 Sat 12:15 PM 3/1
David Morin
Calgary
Def.
Alan Truong
Calgary
(cMD) Men's Singles: D Consolation Single Elimination (4) clubCode3706 Sat 12:15 PM 3/2
Tony Avdicos
Calgary
Def.
Len Powell
Red Deer
(MC) Men's Singles: C Single Elimination (4) clubCode3699 Sat 1:00 PM 3/1
Marcus Purtzki
Calgary
Def.
Aleem Kara
Red Deer
(MC) Men's Singles: C Single Elimination (3) clubCode3699 Sat 1:00 PM 3/2
Jackie Moss
Calgary
Def.
Jaime Laird
Calgary
(WO) Women's Singles: Open Single Elimination (3) clubCode3699 Sat 1:00 PM 3/0
Garett Johnson
Calgary
Def.
Michael Knapp
Calgary
(CMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination (4) clubCode3706 Sat 1:00 PM 3/0
David Kim
Calgary
Def.
Elliot Cudmore
Calgary
(cMD) Men's Singles: D Consolation Single Elimination (3) clubCode3706 Sat 1:00 PM 3/0
Ross Aitken
Calgary
Def.
Sameir Deif
Edmonton
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (8) clubCode3699 Sat 1:45 PM 3/0
Vicrum Vaidya
Calgary
Def.
Brendan Pruden
Calgary
(cMA) Men's Singles: A Consolation Single Elimination (4) clubCode3699 Sat 1:45 PM 3/1
Ian Power
Calgary
Def.
Paul Oppenheim
Calgary
(MINV) Men's Singles: Invitational Single Elimination (3) clubCode3699 Sat 1:45 PM 3/1
Jiaqi Gao
Calgary
Def.
Keri Rak
Calgary
(WC) Women's Singles: C Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode3706 Sat 1:45 PM 3/1
Connor Batchelor
Calgary
Def.
Jordan Vandean
Calgary
(MD) Men's Singles: D Single Elimination (4) clubCode3706 Sat 1:45 PM 3/1
Nicholas Havinga
Calgary
Def.
Andrew Wheatley
Calgary
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (5) clubCode3699 Sat 2:30 PM 3/0
Dean Duffin
Calgary
Def.
Kiegan Groot
Calgary
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (6) clubCode3699 Sat 2:30 PM 3/0
Brennan Wares
Calgary
Def.
Matt Zilinski
Edmonton
(cMA) Men's Singles: A Consolation Single Elimination (3) clubCode3699 Sat 2:30 PM 3/0
Danielle Letourneau
Calgary
Def.
Jaycee Spagrud
Regina
(WO) Women's Singles: Open Single Elimination (4) clubCode3699 Sat 2:30 PM 3/1
Anna Plato
Red Deer
Def.
Christine Lilley
Calgary
(WB) Women's Singles: B Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode3706 Sat 2:30 PM 3/0
Jeff Mattock
Calgary
Def.
Troy Heibein
Calgary
(MD) Men's Singles: D Single Elimination (3) clubCode3706 Sat 2:30 PM 3/0
Noel Heaton
Calgary
Def.
John Clarkin
Edmonton
(cMINV) Men's Singles: Invitational Consolation Single Elimination (3) clubCode3699 Sat 3:15 PM 3/0
Brad Carson
Calgary
Def.
Derek Bissonnette
Calgary
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (7) clubCode3699 Sat 3:15 PM 3/0
Erin Roberts
Calgary
Def.
Jaime Delorme
Calgary
(CWO) Women's Singles: Open Consolation Single Elimination (4) clubCode3699 Sat 3:15 PM 3/0
Michael McWhirter
Calgary
Def.
Matthew Eisentraut
Calgary
(CMC) Men's Singles: C Consolation Single Elimination (3) clubCode3706 Sat 3:15 PM 3/1
Nigel Lilley
Edmonton
Def.
Tylor Volk
Calgary
(CMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination (6) clubCode3706 Sat 3:15 PM 3/2
Alvin Xu
Calgary
Def.
James Jelinski
Calgary
(CMO) Men's Singles: Open Consolation Single Elimination (3) clubCode3699 Sat 4:00 PM 3/2
Nicole Temple
Calgary
Def.
Donna Lavinskas
Calgary
(WA) Women's Singles: A Round Robin Rnd: 6 (3) clubCode3699 Sat 4:00 PM 3/1
Nour Elhendawi
Edmonton
Def.
Sarah Hall
Calgary
(CWO) Women's Singles: Open Consolation Single Elimination (3) clubCode3699 Sat 4:00 PM 3/1
Jeff Funtasz
Calgary
Def.
Brock Stewart
Calgary
(50CDM) Men's Age Singles: 50+ C/D Round Robin Rnd: 4 (5) clubCode3706 Sat 4:00 PM 3/2
Tim Rostrup
Calgary
Def.
Joseph Weinerman
Victoria
(CMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination (7) clubCode3706 Sat 4:00 PM 3/0
Seif Elfiky
Calgary
Def.
Kiefer Waite
Calgary
(MO) Men's Singles: Open Single Elimination (4) clubCode3699 Sat 4:45 PM 3/0
Max Trimble
Calgary
Def.
Ashley Pretorious
Red Deer County
(MO) Men's Singles: Open Single Elimination (3) clubCode3699 Sat 4:45 PM 3/1
Jacob Hooker
Calgary
Def.
Brock Janzer
Medicine Hat
(MINV) Men's Singles: Invitational Single Elimination (4) clubCode3699 Sat 4:45 PM 3/1
Thomas King
Toronto
Def.
Derek Ring
Calgary
(cMINV) Men's Singles: Invitational Consolation Single Elimination (4) clubCode3699 Sat 5:30 PM 3/2
David Safton
Calgary
Def.
Samer Adeeb
Edmonton
(MA) Men's Singles: A Single Elimination (3) clubCode3699 Sat 5:30 PM 3/1
Graeme Edge
Calgary
Def.
Jarrett Falk
Calgary
(MA) Men's Singles: A Single Elimination (4) clubCode3699 Sat 5:30 PM 3/1
 
TotalSubGroup6 Date: Sunday 1/28/2018
Tim Rostrup
Calgary
Def.
Nigel Lilley
Edmonton
(CMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination (3) clubCode3699 Sun 8:30 AM 3/2
David Kim
Calgary
Def.
David Morin
Calgary
(cMD) Men's Singles: D Consolation Single Elimination (1) clubCode3699 Sun 8:30 AM 3/2
Ross Aitken
Calgary
Def.
Nicholas Havinga
Calgary
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (4) clubCode3699 Sun 8:30 AM 3/0
Dean Duffin
Calgary
Def.
Brad Carson
Calgary
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (3) clubCode3699 Sun 8:30 AM 3/0
Yves Matson
Calgary
Def.
Michael McWhirter
Calgary
(CMC) Men's Singles: C Consolation Single Elimination (1) clubCode3699 Sun 9:15 AM 3/1
Aleem Kara
Red Deer
Def.
Len Powell
Red Deer
(MC) Men's Singles: C Single Elimination Third clubCode3699 Sun 9:15 AM 3/0
Cameron Treleaven
Calgary
Def.
Will Rowley
Calgary
(50ABMP1) Men's Age Singles: 50+ A/B Playoff Single Elimination (1) clubCode3699 Sun 10:00 AM 3/1
Michael Hall
Calgary
Def.
Rob Wilcox
Calgary
(50ABMP2) Men's Age Singles: 50+ A/B Playoff #2 Single Elimination (1) clubCode3699 Sun 10:00 AM 3/1
Keith Wellon
Calgary
Def.
Brock Stewart
Calgary
(50CDM) Men's Age Singles: 50+ C/D Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode3699 Sun 10:00 AM 3/0
Marcus Purtzki
Calgary
Def.
Tony Avdicos
Calgary
(MC) Men's Singles: C Single Elimination (1) clubCode3699 Sun 10:00 AM 3/0
Farnoush Saiad Shirabad
Calgary
Def.
Kate Granson
Calgary
(WD) Women's Singles: D Round Robin Rnd: 6 (3) clubCode3699 Sun 10:45 AM 3/0
Jodie Nykoluk
Calgary
Def.
Donna Lavinskas
Calgary
(WA) Women's Singles: A Round Robin Rnd: 6 (6) clubCode3699 Sun 10:45 AM 3/2
Jenna Kirkhope
Calgary
Def.
Kristy Mattock
Calgary
(WD) Women's Singles: D Round Robin Rnd: 6 (2) clubCode3699 Sun 10:45 AM 3/0
Chantal Milloy
Calgary
Def.
Anna Plato
Red Deer
(WB) Women's Singles: B Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode3699 Sun 10:45 AM 3/1
Connor Batchelor
Calgary
Def.
Jeff Mattock
Calgary
(MD) Men's Singles: D Single Elimination (1) clubCode3699 Sun 11:30 AM 3/1
Charla O Neill
Calgary
Def.
Margaret Penford
Calgary
(WC) Women's Singles: C Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode3699 Sun 11:30 AM 3/1
Nicole Temple
Calgary
Def.
Zane Gaskin
Calgary
(WA) Women's Singles: A Round Robin Rnd: 6 (1) clubCode3699 Sun 11:30 AM 3/0
Francois Auger
Calgary
Def.
Alvin Xu
Calgary
(CMO) Men's Singles: Open Consolation Single Elimination (1) clubCode3699 Sun 12:15 PM 3/0
Erin Roberts
Calgary
Def.
Nour Elhendawi
Edmonton
(CWO) Women's Singles: Open Consolation Single Elimination (1) clubCode3699 Sun 12:15 PM 3/2
Samer Adeeb
Edmonton
Def.
Jarrett Falk
Calgary
(MA) Men's Singles: A Single Elimination Third clubCode3699 Sun 12:15 PM 3/0
Graeme Edge
Calgary
Def.
David Safton
Calgary
(MA) Men's Singles: A Single Elimination (1) clubCode3699 Sun 12:15 PM 3/1
Noel Heaton
Calgary
Def.
Thomas King
Toronto
(cMINV) Men's Singles: Invitational Consolation Single Elimination (1) clubCode3699 Sun 1:00 PM 3/0
Vicrum Vaidya
Calgary
Def.
Brennan Wares
Calgary
(cMA) Men's Singles: A Consolation Single Elimination (1) clubCode3699 Sun 1:00 PM 3/0
Kiefer Waite
Calgary
Def.
Ashley Pretorious
Red Deer County
(MO) Men's Singles: Open Single Elimination Third clubCode3699 Sun 1:00 PM 3/0
Max Trimble
Calgary
Def.
Seif Elfiky
Calgary
(MO) Men's Singles: Open Single Elimination (1) clubCode3699 Sun 1:00 PM 3/2
Tim Rostrup
Calgary
Def.
Garett Johnson
Calgary
(CMB) Men's Singles: B Consolation Single Elimination (1) clubCode3699 Sun 1:45 PM 3/1
Jaycee Spagrud
Regina
Def.
Jaime Laird
Calgary
(WO) Women's Singles: Open Single Elimination Third clubCode3699 Sun 1:45 PM 3/0
Danielle Letourneau
Calgary
Def.
Jackie Moss
Calgary
(WO) Women's Singles: Open Single Elimination (1) clubCode3699 Sun 1:45 PM 3/1
Ross Aitken
Calgary
Def.
Dean Duffin
Calgary
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination (1) clubCode3699 Sun 2:30 PM 3/0
Nicholas Havinga
Calgary
Def.
Brad Carson
Calgary
(MB) Men's Singles: B Single Elimination Third clubCode3699 Sun 2:30 PM 3/2
Brock Janzer
Medicine Hat
Def.
Paul Oppenheim
Calgary
(MINV) Men's Singles: Invitational Single Elimination Third clubCode3699 Sun 2:30 PM 3/0
Jacob Hooker
Calgary
Def.
Ian Power
Calgary
(MINV) Men's Singles: Invitational Single Elimination (1) clubCode3699 Sun 2:30 PM 3/0

R2sports.com