Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

5/20/2015 - 5/24/2015: 2015 USA Racquetball National Singles Championships

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (B/G14) boys: B/G 14
Caleb Law
Anchorage, AK
Def.
Lily Caldwell
Grand Junction, CO
(B/G14) boys: B/G 14 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (15) clubCode1461 Sat 9:00 AM 15-0, 15-5
Carter Harbeck
Urbandale, IA
Def.
Kenny King
Anchorage, AK
(B/G14) boys: B/G 14 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (14) clubCode1461 Sat 9:00 AM 11-15, 15-14, 11-8
Benjamin Horner
Ankeny, IA
Def.
Grant Haskins
Highlands Ranch, CO
(B/G14) boys: B/G 14 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (13) clubCode1461 Sat 9:00 AM 15-10, 15-4
Lily Caldwell
Grand Junction, CO
Def.
Kenny King
Anchorage, AK
(B/G14) boys: B/G 14 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (12) clubCode1461 Sat 11:00 AM 8-15, 15-14, 11-2
Caleb Law
Anchorage, AK
Def.
Grant Haskins
Highlands Ranch, CO
(B/G14) boys: B/G 14 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (11) clubCode1461 Sat 11:00 AM 15-1, 15-1
Carter Harbeck
Urbandale, IA
Def.
Benjamin Horner
Ankeny, IA
(B/G14) boys: B/G 14 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (10) clubCode1461 Sat 11:00 AM 15-9, 15-12
Grant Haskins
Highlands Ranch, CO
Def.
Lily Caldwell
Grand Junction, CO
(B/G14) boys: B/G 14 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (9) clubCode1461 Sat 1:00 PM 15-7, 15-3
Kenny King
Anchorage, AK
Def.
Benjamin Horner
Ankeny, IA
(B/G14) boys: B/G 14 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (8) clubCode1461 Sat 1:00 PM 15-2, 15-13
Caleb Law
Anchorage, AK
Def.
Carter Harbeck
Urbandale, IA
(B/G14) boys: B/G 14 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (7) clubCode1461 Sat 1:00 PM 15-4, 15-1
Benjamin Horner
Ankeny, IA
Def.
Lily Caldwell
Grand Junction, CO
(B/G14) boys: B/G 14 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (6) clubCode1461 Sun 9:00 AM 15-1, 15-4
Carter Harbeck
Urbandale, IA
Def.
Grant Haskins
Highlands Ranch, CO
(B/G14) boys: B/G 14 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (5) clubCode1461 Sun 9:00 AM 15-2, 15-10
Caleb Law
Anchorage, AK
Def.
Kenny King
Anchorage, AK
(B/G14) boys: B/G 14 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (4) clubCode1461 Sun 9:00 AM 15-5, 15-4
Carter Harbeck
Urbandale, IA
Def.
Lily Caldwell
Grand Junction, CO
(B/G14) boys: B/G 14 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (3) clubCode1461 Sun 11:00 AM 15-0, 15-1
Caleb Law
Anchorage, AK
Def.
Benjamin Horner
Ankeny, IA
(B/G14) boys: B/G 14 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (2) clubCode1461 Sun 11:00 AM 15-1, 15-8
Kenny King
Anchorage, AK
Def.
Grant Haskins
Highlands Ranch, CO
(B/G14) boys: B/G 14 Round Robin Rnd: 6 (1) clubCode1461 Sun 11:00 AM 15-5, 15-2

R2sports.com