Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

11/13/2015 - 11/15/2015: Colorado State Doubles 2015

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (XEA1) Mixed Doubles: Elite -A Group: 1
Bobby Rocha / Kathleen Erickson
Def.
Shirley Parsons / Richard Owens
(XEA1) Mixed Doubles: Elite -A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode8807 Sat 11:00 AM 15-6, 15-10
Ginette Chapman / James Drury
Def.
Shirley Parsons / Richard Owens
(XEA1) Mixed Doubles: Elite -A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode8807 Sat 2:00 PM 6-15, 15-7, 11-0
Bobby Rocha / Kathleen Erickson
Def.
Ginette Chapman / James Drury
(XEA1) Mixed Doubles: Elite -A Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode8807 Sat 4:00 PM 15-12, 15-11
TotalSubGroup2 (XEA2) Mixed Doubles: Elite -A Group: 2
Troy Cook / Patti Helper
Def.
Kimberley Malone / William Marsh
(XEA2) Mixed Doubles: Elite -A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode8807 Sat 9:00 AM 15-9, 15-4
Kimberley Malone / William Marsh
Def.
Deven Naik / Laurie Korn
(XEA2) Mixed Doubles: Elite -A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode8807 Sat 11:00 AM 15-6, 15-9
Troy Cook / Patti Helper
Def.
Deven Naik / Laurie Korn
(XEA2) Mixed Doubles: Elite -A Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode8807 Sat 7:00 PM 15-9, 15-4
TotalSubGroup3 (XEAP1) Mixed Doubles: Elite -A Playoff
Troy Cook / Patti Helper
Longmont Athlet, Loveland/Longmont Athlet, Loveland
Def.
Bobby Rocha / Kathleen Erickson
Peterson Air Fo, Colorado Spring/Apex Racquetbal, Arvada
(XEAP1) Mixed Doubles: Elite -A Playoff Single Elimination (1) clubCode8807 Sun 10:00 AM 15-13, 12-15, 11-9
TotalSubGroup4 (XEAP2) Mixed Doubles: Elite -A Playoff #2
Deven Naik / Laurie Korn
Goodson Rec. Ce, Centennial/Thornton Rec Ce, Thornton
Def.
Ginette Chapman / James Drury
Denver Athletic, Denver/Denver Athletic, Denver
(XEAP2) Mixed Doubles: Elite -A Playoff #2 Single Elimination (4) clubCode8807 Sun 9:00 AM 15-5, 15-6
Shirley Parsons / Richard Owens
Western Rio Bla, Rangely/Apex Racquetbal, Lakewood
Def.
Kimberley Malone / William Marsh
Fort Collins Cl, Fort Collins/Fort Collins Cl, Fort Collins
(XEAP2) Mixed Doubles: Elite -A Playoff #2 Single Elimination (3) clubCode8807 Sun 9:00 AM 15-11, 15-6
Deven Naik / Laurie Korn
Goodson Rec. Ce, Centennial/Thornton Rec Ce, Thornton
Def.
Shirley Parsons / Richard Owens
Western Rio Bla, Rangely/Apex Racquetbal, Lakewood
(XEAP2) Mixed Doubles: Elite -A Playoff #2 Single Elimination (1) clubCode8807 Sun 12:00 PM 15-6, 15-0

R2sports.com