Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

1/29/2016 - 1/30/2016: Racquet For the Cure 2016

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (XOE1) Mixed Doubles: Mixed O/E Group: 1
Jessica Munoz / Alan Lawson
vs.
Marcia Richards / Chuck Espinoza
(XOE1) Mixed Doubles: Mixed O/E Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (6)
C J Sanders / Maylen Gaspar
vs.
Lori Inskeep / John Hulick
(XOE1) Mixed Doubles: Mixed O/E Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (5)
Jessica Munoz / Alan Lawson
Def.
Lori Inskeep / John Hulick
(XOE1) Mixed Doubles: Mixed O/E Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (4) clubCode4625 Fri 6:45 PM 15-2, 15-5
Marcia Richards / Chuck Espinoza
Def.
C J Sanders / Maylen Gaspar
(XOE1) Mixed Doubles: Mixed O/E Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode4625 Fri 6:45 PM 13-15, 15-12
Marcia Richards / Chuck Espinoza
Def.
Lori Inskeep / John Hulick
(XOE1) Mixed Doubles: Mixed O/E Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode4625 Fri 7:30 PM 14-15, 15-10
Jessica Munoz / Alan Lawson
Def.
C J Sanders / Maylen Gaspar
(XOE1) Mixed Doubles: Mixed O/E Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode4625 Fri 7:30 PM 15-10, 15-6
TotalSubGroup2 (XOE2) Mixed Doubles: Mixed O/E Group: 2
Chantel Anderson / Steve Strahler
vs.
Kathleen Erickson / Jim McHale
(XOE2) Mixed Doubles: Mixed O/E Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (6)
Michelle Dockter / Matthew Dockter
vs.
Erika Manilla / Spencer Fell
(XOE2) Mixed Doubles: Mixed O/E Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (5)
Chantel Anderson / Steve Strahler
Def.
Erika Manilla / Spencer Fell
(XOE2) Mixed Doubles: Mixed O/E Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (4) clubCode4625 Fri 6:45 PM 15-5, 15-7
Kathleen Erickson / Jim McHale
Def.
Michelle Dockter / Matthew Dockter
(XOE2) Mixed Doubles: Mixed O/E Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode4625 Fri 6:45 PM 15-11, 15-11
Erika Manilla / Spencer Fell
Def.
Kathleen Erickson / Jim McHale
(XOE2) Mixed Doubles: Mixed O/E Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode4625 Fri 7:30 PM 15-8, 12-15
Chantel Anderson / Steve Strahler
Def.
Michelle Dockter / Matthew Dockter
(XOE2) Mixed Doubles: Mixed O/E Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode4625 Fri 7:30 PM 15-8, 15-6
TotalSubGroup3 (XOEP1) Mixed Doubles: Mixed O/E Playoff
Jessica Munoz / Alan Lawson
/University Of Alaska Anchorage
Def.
Chantel Anderson / Steve Strahler
/Western State
(XOEP1) Mixed Doubles: Mixed O/E Playoff Single Elimination (1) clubCode4625 Fri 8:15 PM

R2sports.com