Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

4/14/2016 - 4/17/2016: 2016 USA Racquetball Regionals - Colorado

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (MXCD) Mixed Doubles: C's
Clara Rhenman / Selby Stout
CO/Boulder, CO
Def.
Sandy D'Angelo / Bob Sanders
Colorado Springs, CO/Falcon, CO
(MXCD) Mixed Doubles: C's Single Elimination (4) clubCode1854 Sat 4:15 PM 15-10, 15-13, 11-6
Rachel Pabelico / Jason Pabelico
Colorado Springs, CO
Def.
Joe Williams / Tish Rodgers
Colorado Springs, CO
(MXCD) Mixed Doubles: C's Single Elimination (3) clubCode1854 Sat 5:15 PM 15-3, 15-10
Joe Williams / Tish Rodgers
Colorado Springs, CO
Def.
Sandy D'Angelo / Bob Sanders
Colorado Springs, CO/Falcon, CO
(MXCD) Mixed Doubles: C's Single Elimination Third clubCode1854 Sun 1:00 PM 15-11, 13-15, 11-3
Rachel Pabelico / Jason Pabelico
Colorado Springs, CO
Def.
Clara Rhenman / Selby Stout
CO/Boulder, CO
(MXCD) Mixed Doubles: C's Single Elimination (1) clubCode1854 Sun 1:00 PM 15-3, 15-7
TotalSubGroup2 (MXBD) Mixed Doubles: B's
Mary Jane Boese / Robert Sikorski
Colorado Springs, CO
Def.
Rachel Pabelico / Jason Pabelico
Colorado Springs, CO
(MXBD) Mixed Doubles: B's Single Elimination (6) clubCode1854 Fri 7:15 PM 15-9, 9-15, 11-2
Virginia Brunetti / Andrew Rodriguez
Thornton, CO
Def.
Sandy D'Angelo / Bob Sanders
Colorado Springs, CO/Falcon, CO
(MXBD) Mixed Doubles: B's Single Elimination (8) clubCode1854 Sat 2:15 PM 15-8, 15-9
Pooja Sheevam / Carlos Arau
Boulder, CO
Def.
Joe Williams / Tish Rodgers
Colorado Springs, CO
(MXBD) Mixed Doubles: B's Single Elimination (7) clubCode1854 Sat 2:15 PM 15-4, 15-0
Sara Sikorski / Edward Pedersen
Black Forest, CO/Colorado Springs, CO
Def.
Clara Rhenman / Selby Stout
CO/Boulder, CO
(MXBD) Mixed Doubles: B's Single Elimination (5) clubCode1854 Sat 2:15 PM 15-12, 15-8
Virginia Brunetti / Andrew Rodriguez
Thornton, CO
Def.
Sara Sikorski / Edward Pedersen
Black Forest, CO/Colorado Springs, CO
(MXBD) Mixed Doubles: B's Single Elimination (4) clubCode1854 Sat 5:15 PM 15-6, 6-15, 11-4
Pooja Sheevam / Carlos Arau
Boulder, CO
Def.
Mary Jane Boese / Robert Sikorski
Colorado Springs, CO
(MXBD) Mixed Doubles: B's Single Elimination (3) clubCode1854 Sat 5:15 PM 15-5, 15-2
Pooja Sheevam / Carlos Arau
Boulder, CO
Def.
Virginia Brunetti / Andrew Rodriguez
Thornton, CO
(MXBD) Mixed Doubles: B's Single Elimination (1) clubCode1854 Sun 1:00 PM 15-12, 15-8
Mary Jane Boese / Robert Sikorski
Colorado Springs, CO
Def.
Sara Sikorski / Edward Pedersen
Black Forest, CO/Colorado Springs, CO
(MXBD) Mixed Doubles: B's Single Elimination Third clubCode1854 Sun 2:00 PM 6-15, 15-12, 11-9

R2sports.com