Modify Info Match Search

Generate match report

6/22/2016 - 6/26/2016: 2016 USA Racquetball Junior Olympic Championships

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (B18B) Boy's Singles: 18 and Under Blue
Shaharyar Soomro
Piscataway, NJ
Def.
Justus Benson
Sun Prairie, WI
(B18B) Boy's Singles: 18 and Under Blue Olympic Format (4) clubCode8001 Fri 11:00 AM WBF - No Show
Lukas Le
Arlington, Texas
Def.
Jeremy Dixon
Downers Grove, IL
(B18B) Boy's Singles: 18 and Under Blue Olympic Format (3) clubCode8001 Fri 11:50 AM 15-3, 15-8
Jeremy Dixon
Downers Grove, IL
Def.
Justus Benson
Sun Prairie, WI
(B18B) Boy's Singles: 18 and Under Blue Olympic Format (2) clubCode8001 Sat 10:00 AM WBF - No Show
Lukas Le
Arlington, Texas
Def.
Shaharyar Soomro
Piscataway, NJ
(B18B) Boy's Singles: 18 and Under Blue Olympic Format (1) clubCode8001 Sat 10:00 AM 15-8, 15-4
TotalSubGroup2 (B18G) Boy's Singles: 18 and Under Gold
Lukas Le
Arlington, Texas
Def.
Benjamin Hyman
Denver, CO
(B18G) Boy's Singles: 18 and Under Gold Olympic Format (11) clubCode8001 Wed 10:50 AM 15-7, 15-2
Shaharyar Soomro
Piscataway, NJ
Def.
Brady Yelverton
Garland, TX
(B18G) Boy's Singles: 18 and Under Gold Olympic Format (9) clubCode8001 Wed 11:40 AM 15-13, 15-8
Kevin Vazquez
Miami, FL
Def.
Quade Howell
Mobile, AL
(B18G) Boy's Singles: 18 and Under Gold Olympic Format (14) clubCode8001 Wed 12:30 PM 15-4, 15-3
Dominic Dent
Lumberton, NC
Def.
Ben Krapu
St. Louis, MO
(B18G) Boy's Singles: 18 and Under Gold Olympic Format (17) clubCode8001 Wed 1:20 PM 15-1, 15-9
Evan Wargo
Clearwater, FL
Def.
Russell Chavez Ii
San Antonio, TX
(B18G) Boy's Singles: 18 and Under Gold Olympic Format (18) clubCode8001 Wed 2:10 PM 15-3, 15-2
Wayne Antone Iv
Eugene, OR
Def.
Jared Contreras
Fort Worth, TX
(B18G) Boy's Singles: 18 and Under Gold Olympic Format (13) clubCode8001 Wed 2:10 PM 15-2, 15-1
Justus Benson
Sun Prairie, WI
Def.
Hayden Farmer
Trophy Club, TX
(B18G) Boy's Singles: 18 and Under Gold Olympic Format (12) clubCode8001 Wed 3:50 PM 15-7, 15-9
Jeremy Dixon
Downers Grove, IL
Def.
Gavin Usher
Portland, OR
(B18G) Boy's Singles: 18 and Under Gold Olympic Format (10) clubCode8001 Wed 4:40 PM 15-10, 15-3
Mauro Rojas
Stockton, CA
Def.
Dominic Dent
Lumberton, NC
(B18G) Boy's Singles: 18 and Under Gold Olympic Format (16) clubCode8001 Wed 7:10 PM 15-0, 15-3
Jake Birnel
Bellingham, WA
Def.
Evan Wargo
Clearwater, FL
(B18G) Boy's Singles: 18 and Under Gold Olympic Format (15) clubCode8001 Wed 7:10 PM 15-0, 15-2
Jake Birnel
Bellingham, WA
Def.
Jeremy Dixon
Downers Grove, IL
(B18G) Boy's Singles: 18 and Under Gold Olympic Format (7) clubCode8001 Thu 11:50 AM 15-9, 15-7
Kevin Vazquez
Miami, FL
Def.
Lukas Le
Arlington, Texas
(B18G) Boy's Singles: 18 and Under Gold Olympic Format (6) clubCode8001 Thu 12:40 PM 13-15, 15-11, 11-4
Mauro Rojas
Stockton, CA
Def.
Shaharyar Soomro
Piscataway, NJ
(B18G) Boy's Singles: 18 and Under Gold Olympic Format (8) clubCode8001 Thu 1:30 PM 15-5, 15-4
Wayne Antone Iv
Eugene, OR
Def.
Justus Benson
Sun Prairie, WI
(B18G) Boy's Singles: 18 and Under Gold Olympic Format (5) clubCode8001 Thu 2:20 PM 15-12, 15-14
Kevin Vazquez
Miami, FL
Def.
Jake Birnel
Bellingham, WA
(B18G) Boy's Singles: 18 and Under Gold Olympic Format (3) clubCode8001 Fri 11:50 AM 7-15, 15-7, 11-10
Wayne Antone Iv
Eugene, OR
Def.
Mauro Rojas
Stockton, CA
(B18G) Boy's Singles: 18 and Under Gold Olympic Format (4) clubCode8001 Fri 2:20 PM 15-10, 2-15, 11-8
Jake Birnel
Bellingham, WA
Def.
Mauro Rojas
Stockton, CA
(B18G) Boy's Singles: 18 and Under Gold Olympic Format (2) clubCode8001 Sat 12:00 PM WBF - Injury
Wayne Antone Iv
Eugene, OR
Def.
Kevin Vazquez
Miami, FL
(B18G) Boy's Singles: 18 and Under Gold Olympic Format (1) clubCode8001 Sat 1:00 PM 15-12, 15-9
TotalSubGroup3 (B18R) Boy's Singles: 18 and Under Red
Brady Yelverton
Garland, TX
Def.
Russell Chavez Ii
San Antonio, TX
(B18R) Boy's Singles: 18 and Under Red Olympic Format (9) clubCode8001 Thu 8:30 AM 15-9, 15-8
Gavin Usher
Portland, OR
Def.
Ben Krapu
St. Louis, MO
(B18R) Boy's Singles: 18 and Under Red Olympic Format (10) clubCode8001 Thu 11:50 AM 15-4, 15-2
Quade Howell
Mobile, AL
Def.
Benjamin Hyman
Denver, CO
(B18R) Boy's Singles: 18 and Under Red Olympic Format (6) clubCode8001 Thu 4:00 PM WBF - No Show
Jared Contreras
Fort Worth, TX
Def.
Hayden Farmer
Trophy Club, TX
(B18R) Boy's Singles: 18 and Under Red Olympic Format (5) clubCode8001 Thu 7:20 PM 15-10, 9-15, 11-8
Brady Yelverton
Garland, TX
Def.
Dominic Dent
Lumberton, NC
(B18R) Boy's Singles: 18 and Under Red Olympic Format (8) clubCode8001 Fri 9:20 AM 15-12, 15-7
Evan Wargo
Clearwater, FL
Def.
Gavin Usher
Portland, OR
(B18R) Boy's Singles: 18 and Under Red Olympic Format (7) clubCode8001 Fri 9:20 AM 15-10, 2-15, 11-9
Brady Yelverton
Garland, TX
Def.
Jared Contreras
Fort Worth, TX
(B18R) Boy's Singles: 18 and Under Red Olympic Format (4) clubCode8001 Sat 9:00 AM 15-6, 15-11, 11-10
Quade Howell
Mobile, AL
Def.
Evan Wargo
Clearwater, FL
(B18R) Boy's Singles: 18 and Under Red Olympic Format (3) clubCode8001 Sat 9:00 AM 15-9, 15-9
Jared Contreras
Fort Worth, TX
Def.
Evan Wargo
Clearwater, FL
(B18R) Boy's Singles: 18 and Under Red Olympic Format (2) clubCode8001 Sun 9:00 AM 15-9, 8-15, 11-6
Quade Howell
Mobile, AL
Def.
Brady Yelverton
Garland, TX
(B18R) Boy's Singles: 18 and Under Red Olympic Format (1) clubCode8001 Sun 9:00 AM 4-15, 15-13, 11-9
TotalSubGroup4 (B18W) Boy's Singles: 18 and Under White
Russell Chavez Ii
San Antonio, TX
Def.
Benjamin Hyman
Denver, CO
(B18W) Boy's Singles: 18 and Under White Olympic Format (6) clubCode8001 Fri 10:10 AM WBF - No Show
Hayden Farmer
Trophy Club, TX
Def.
Ben Krapu
St. Louis, MO
(B18W) Boy's Singles: 18 and Under White Olympic Format (5) clubCode8001 Fri 10:10 AM 15-10, 15-10
Dominic Dent
Lumberton, NC
Def.
Hayden Farmer
Trophy Club, TX
(B18W) Boy's Singles: 18 and Under White Olympic Format (4) clubCode8001 Sat 8:00 AM 15-6, 4-15, 11-6
Russell Chavez Ii
San Antonio, TX
Def.
Gavin Usher
Portland, OR
(B18W) Boy's Singles: 18 and Under White Olympic Format (3) clubCode8001 Sat 8:00 AM WBF - No Show
Dominic Dent
Lumberton, NC
Def.
Russell Chavez Ii
San Antonio, TX
(B18W) Boy's Singles: 18 and Under White Olympic Format (1) clubCode8001 Sun 9:00 AM 15-2, 15-14
Hayden Farmer
Trophy Club, TX
Def.
Gavin Usher
Portland, OR
(B18W) Boy's Singles: 18 and Under White Olympic Format (2) clubCode8001 Sun 10:00 AM WBF - No Show

R2sports.com