Modify Info Match Search

Generate match report

6/22/2016 - 6/26/2016: 2016 USA Racquetball Junior Olympic Championships

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (B16R) Boy's Singles: 16 and Under Red
Vardaan Tandon
Edison, NJ
Def.
Jesse Rojas
Stockton, California
(B16R) Boy's Singles: 16 and Under Red Olympic Format (13) clubCode8001 Thu 8:30 AM 15-10, 15-12
Matthew Miller
Grand Junction, CO
Def.
Alex Perez
Tyler, TX
(B16R) Boy's Singles: 16 and Under Red Olympic Format (12) clubCode8001 Thu 8:30 AM 15-6, 15-9
Chance McCallister
Gj, CO
Def.
Jaden Magleby
Idaho Falls, ID
(B16R) Boy's Singles: 16 and Under Red Olympic Format (9) clubCode8001 Thu 8:30 AM 15-8, 15-9
Yash Maini
Madison, WI
Def.
Kyle Snyder
State College, PA
(B16R) Boy's Singles: 16 and Under Red Olympic Format (10) clubCode8001 Thu 10:10 AM 15-9, 15-3
Michael Pratt
Frisco, TX
Def.
Mitchell Chiesl
Medina, MN
(B16R) Boy's Singles: 16 and Under Red Olympic Format (11) clubCode8001 Thu 11:50 AM 15-3, 15-4
Chandler Spiewak
Burlington, WI
Def.
Nicolas Walsh
Northfield, NJ
(B16R) Boy's Singles: 16 and Under Red Olympic Format (14) clubCode8001 Thu 1:30 PM 15-2, 15-6
Chandler Spiewak
Burlington, WI
Def.
Michael Pratt
Frisco, TX
(B16R) Boy's Singles: 16 and Under Red Olympic Format (6) clubCode8001 Fri 9:20 AM 15-3, 15-6
Chance McCallister
Gj, CO
Def.
Ian Bjorn
St. Louis, MO
(B16R) Boy's Singles: 16 and Under Red Olympic Format (8) clubCode8001 Fri 10:10 AM 15-12, 9-15, 11-8
Carson Marshall
Jackson, TN
Def.
Yash Maini
Madison, WI
(B16R) Boy's Singles: 16 and Under Red Olympic Format (7) clubCode8001 Fri 10:10 AM 9-15, 15-9, 11-4
Vardaan Tandon
Edison, NJ
Def.
Matthew Miller
Grand Junction, CO
(B16R) Boy's Singles: 16 and Under Red Olympic Format (5) clubCode8001 Fri 10:10 AM 15-13, 12-15, 11-8
Vardaan Tandon
Edison, NJ
Def.
Chance McCallister
Gj, CO
(B16R) Boy's Singles: 16 and Under Red Olympic Format (4) clubCode8001 Sat 9:00 AM 15-4, 15-6
Chandler Spiewak
Burlington, WI
Def.
Carson Marshall
Jackson, TN
(B16R) Boy's Singles: 16 and Under Red Olympic Format (3) clubCode8001 Sat 10:00 AM 15-3, 14-15, 11-9
Carson Marshall
Jackson, TN
Def.
Chance McCallister
Gj, CO
(B16R) Boy's Singles: 16 and Under Red Olympic Format (2) clubCode8001 Sat 2:00 PM 15-13, 15-10
Chandler Spiewak
Burlington, WI
Def.
Vardaan Tandon
Edison, NJ
(B16R) Boy's Singles: 16 and Under Red Olympic Format (1) clubCode8001 Sun 11:00 AM 2-15, 15-1, 11-5

R2sports.com