Modify Info Match Search

Generate match report

6/22/2016 - 6/26/2016: 2016 USA Racquetball Junior Olympic Championships

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (B14B) Boy's Singles: 14 and Under Blue
Brian Barberis
McKinney, TX
Def.
Bryan Barbera
Alhambra, CA
(B14B) Boy's Singles: 14 and Under Blue Olympic Format (8) clubCode8001 Fri 11:00 AM 15-6, 15-9
Vardaan Tandon
Edison, NJ
Def.
Cole Hartman
Plymouth, MN
(B14B) Boy's Singles: 14 and Under Blue Olympic Format (6) clubCode8001 Fri 11:50 AM 15-10, 15-9
Vedant Chauhan
San Ramon, CA
Def.
Carson Marshall
Jackson, TN
(B14B) Boy's Singles: 14 and Under Blue Olympic Format (7) clubCode8001 Fri 12:40 PM 15-5, 15-5
Ivan Hernandez
Norwalk, CA
Def.
Josh Shea
Cortlandt Manor, NY
(B14B) Boy's Singles: 14 and Under Blue Olympic Format (5) clubCode8001 Fri 12:40 PM 5-15, 15-9, 11-9
Ivan Hernandez
Norwalk, CA
Def.
Brian Barberis
McKinney, TX
(B14B) Boy's Singles: 14 and Under Blue Olympic Format (4) clubCode8001 Sat 9:00 AM 15-7, 3-15, 11-10
Vedant Chauhan
San Ramon, CA
Def.
Vardaan Tandon
Edison, NJ
(B14B) Boy's Singles: 14 and Under Blue Olympic Format (3) clubCode8001 Sat 9:00 AM 15-3, 15-3
Brian Barberis
McKinney, TX
Def.
Vardaan Tandon
Edison, NJ
(B14B) Boy's Singles: 14 and Under Blue Olympic Format (2) clubCode8001 Sun 1:00 PM 15-4, 15-5
Vedant Chauhan
San Ramon, CA
Def.
Ivan Hernandez
Norwalk, CA
(B14B) Boy's Singles: 14 and Under Blue Olympic Format (1) clubCode8001 Sun 1:00 PM 9-15, 15-11, 11-7
TotalSubGroup2 (B14G) Boy's Singles: 14 and Under Gold
Krish Thakur
Tracy, CA
Def.
Kamahele Britos
Honolulu, HI
(B14G) Boy's Singles: 14 and Under Gold Olympic Format (28) clubCode8001 Wed 11:40 AM 15-4, 15-2
Jay Ferrer
Clearwater , FL
Def.
Aidan Tu
Danville, CA
(B14G) Boy's Singles: 14 and Under Gold Olympic Format (24) clubCode8001 Wed 11:40 AM 15-4, 15-4
Cole Hartman
Plymouth, MN
Def.
Julius Ellis
Stockton, CA
(B14G) Boy's Singles: 14 and Under Gold Olympic Format (22) clubCode8001 Wed 11:40 AM 15-3, 15-4
Josh Shea
Cortlandt Manor, NY
Def.
Nathan Soltis
Plymouth, MN
(B14G) Boy's Singles: 14 and Under Gold Olympic Format (21) clubCode8001 Wed 11:40 AM 15-5, 15-11
Lucas Shoemaker
Bettendorf, IA
Def.
Jaden Magleby
Idaho Falls, ID
(B14G) Boy's Singles: 14 and Under Gold Olympic Format (26) clubCode8001 Wed 12:30 PM 15-4, 15-0
Brian Barberis
McKinney, TX
Def.
David Bergren
Polk City, IA
(B14G) Boy's Singles: 14 and Under Gold Olympic Format (25) clubCode8001 Wed 12:30 PM 15-7, 15-5
Vardaan Tandon
Edison, NJ
Def.
Karsten Weller
Austin, TX
(B14G) Boy's Singles: 14 and Under Gold Olympic Format (19) clubCode8001 Wed 12:30 PM 15-9, 15-8
Nick Birnel
Bellingham, WA
Def.
Adriel Horton
Stockton, CA
(B14G) Boy's Singles: 14 and Under Gold Olympic Format (29) clubCode8001 Wed 1:20 PM 15-5, 15-0
Vedant Chauhan
San Ramon, CA
Def.
Kyle Snyder
State College, PA
(B14G) Boy's Singles: 14 and Under Gold Olympic Format (23) clubCode8001 Wed 1:20 PM 15-3, 15-1
Bryan Barbera
Alhambra, CA
Def.
Parker McCoy
Guntersville, AL
(B14G) Boy's Singles: 14 and Under Gold Olympic Format (17) clubCode8001 Wed 1:20 PM 13-15, 15-13, 11-7
Ivan Hernandez
Norwalk, CA
Def.
Cody Boucher
Gilford, NH
(B14G) Boy's Singles: 14 and Under Gold Olympic Format (20) clubCode8001 Wed 2:10 PM 15-6, 15-3
Cayden Akins
Keller, TX
Def.
Shray Vats
Plainsboro, NJ
(B14G) Boy's Singles: 14 and Under Gold Olympic Format (27) clubCode8001 Wed 3:00 PM 15-2, 15-4
Sahil Thakur
Tracy, CA
Def.
Cody Scott
Rawlins, WY
(B14G) Boy's Singles: 14 and Under Gold Olympic Format (30) clubCode8001 Wed 6:20 PM 15-1, 15-0
Carson Marshall
Jackson, TN
Def.
Nathan Yaklovich
Mascoutah, IL
(B14G) Boy's Singles: 14 and Under Gold Olympic Format (18) clubCode8001 Thu 10:10 AM 15-6, 15-10
Nick Birnel
Bellingham, WA
Def.
Ivan Hernandez
Norwalk, CA
(B14G) Boy's Singles: 14 and Under Gold Olympic Format (13) clubCode8001 Thu 10:10 AM 15-10, 15-12
Jay Ferrer
Clearwater , FL
Def.
Brian Barberis
McKinney, TX
(B14G) Boy's Singles: 14 and Under Gold Olympic Format (9) clubCode8001 Thu 10:10 AM 13-15, 15-0, 11-10
Krish Thakur
Tracy, CA
Def.
Josh Shea
Cortlandt Manor, NY
(B14G) Boy's Singles: 14 and Under Gold Olympic Format (12) clubCode8001 Thu 11:00 AM 12-15, 15-6, 11-4
Cayden Akins
Keller, TX
Def.
Cole Hartman
Plymouth, MN
(B14G) Boy's Singles: 14 and Under Gold Olympic Format (11) clubCode8001 Thu 11:00 AM 15-3, 15-3
Akul Ramayani
Poughkeepsie, NY
Def.
Bryan Barbera
Alhambra, CA
(B14G) Boy's Singles: 14 and Under Gold Olympic Format (16) clubCode8001 Thu 11:50 AM 15-8, 15-0
Sahil Thakur
Tracy, CA
Def.
Vardaan Tandon
Edison, NJ
(B14G) Boy's Singles: 14 and Under Gold Olympic Format (14) clubCode8001 Thu 3:10 PM 15-0, 15-0
Antonio Rojas
Stockton, CA
Def.
Carson Marshall
Jackson, TN
(B14G) Boy's Singles: 14 and Under Gold Olympic Format (15) clubCode8001 Thu 4:00 PM 15-2, 15-1
Lucas Shoemaker
Bettendorf, IA
Def.
Vedant Chauhan
San Ramon, CA
(B14G) Boy's Singles: 14 and Under Gold Olympic Format (10) clubCode8001 Thu 4:00 PM 15-11, 15-11
Krish Thakur
Tracy, CA
Def.
Nick Birnel
Bellingham, WA
(B14G) Boy's Singles: 14 and Under Gold Olympic Format (5) clubCode8001 Fri 12:40 PM 15-7, 15-12
Sahil Thakur
Tracy, CA
Def.
Cayden Akins
Keller, TX
(B14G) Boy's Singles: 14 and Under Gold Olympic Format (6) clubCode8001 Fri 5:40 PM 15-4, 15-5
Akul Ramayani
Poughkeepsie, NY
Def.
Jay Ferrer
Clearwater , FL
(B14G) Boy's Singles: 14 and Under Gold Olympic Format (8) clubCode8001 Fri 6:30 PM 15-14, 13-15, 11-7
Antonio Rojas
Stockton, CA
Def.
Lucas Shoemaker
Bettendorf, IA
(B14G) Boy's Singles: 14 and Under Gold Olympic Format (7) clubCode8001 Fri 7:20 PM 12-15, 15-7, 11-6
Antonio Rojas
Stockton, CA
Def.
Sahil Thakur
Tracy, CA
(B14G) Boy's Singles: 14 and Under Gold Olympic Format (3) clubCode8001 Sat 11:00 AM 13-15, 15-13, 11-8
Akul Ramayani
Poughkeepsie, NY
Def.
Krish Thakur
Tracy, CA
(B14G) Boy's Singles: 14 and Under Gold Olympic Format (4) clubCode8001 Sat 2:00 PM 15-6, 15-14
Sahil Thakur
Tracy, CA
Def.
Krish Thakur
Tracy, CA
(B14G) Boy's Singles: 14 and Under Gold Olympic Format (2) clubCode8001 Sun 1:00 PM WBF - No Show
Antonio Rojas
Stockton, CA
Def.
Akul Ramayani
Poughkeepsie, NY
(B14G) Boy's Singles: 14 and Under Gold Olympic Format (1) clubCode8001 Sun 1:00 PM 11-15, 15-12, 11-9
TotalSubGroup3 (B14R) Boy's Singles: 14 and Under Red
Nathan Soltis
Plymouth, MN
Def.
Kamahele Britos
Honolulu, HI
(B14R) Boy's Singles: 14 and Under Red Olympic Format (12) clubCode8001 Thu 8:30 AM 15-13, 15-14
Jaden Magleby
Idaho Falls, ID
Def.
Kyle Snyder
State College, PA
(B14R) Boy's Singles: 14 and Under Red Olympic Format (10) clubCode8001 Thu 8:30 AM 15-9, 6-15, 11-9
Julius Ellis
Stockton, CA
Def.
Shray Vats
Plainsboro, NJ
(B14R) Boy's Singles: 14 and Under Red Olympic Format (11) clubCode8001 Thu 10:10 AM 15-2, 15-3
Cody Boucher
Gilford, NH
Def.
Adriel Horton
Stockton, CA
(B14R) Boy's Singles: 14 and Under Red Olympic Format (13) clubCode8001 Thu 11:00 AM 15-1, 15-5
Karsten Weller
Austin, TX
Def.
Cody Scott
Rawlins, WY
(B14R) Boy's Singles: 14 and Under Red Olympic Format (14) clubCode8001 Thu 2:20 PM 15-14, 15-9
Aidan Tu
Danville, CA
Def.
David Bergren
Polk City, IA
(B14R) Boy's Singles: 14 and Under Red Olympic Format (9) clubCode8001 Thu 3:10 PM 15-11, 15-9
Parker McCoy
Guntersville, AL
Def.
Aidan Tu
Danville, CA
(B14R) Boy's Singles: 14 and Under Red Olympic Format (8) clubCode8001 Fri 8:30 AM 15-13, 15-10
Jaden Magleby
Idaho Falls, ID
Def.
Nathan Yaklovich
Mascoutah, IL
(B14R) Boy's Singles: 14 and Under Red Olympic Format (7) clubCode8001 Fri 8:30 AM 15-5, 15-4
Julius Ellis
Stockton, CA
Def.
Karsten Weller
Austin, TX
(B14R) Boy's Singles: 14 and Under Red Olympic Format (6) clubCode8001 Fri 11:50 AM 15-12, 15-13
Cody Boucher
Gilford, NH
Def.
Nathan Soltis
Plymouth, MN
(B14R) Boy's Singles: 14 and Under Red Olympic Format (5) clubCode8001 Fri 11:50 AM 15-9, 15-4
Cody Boucher
Gilford, NH
Def.
Parker McCoy
Guntersville, AL
(B14R) Boy's Singles: 14 and Under Red Olympic Format (4) clubCode8001 Sat 10:00 AM 11-15, 15-10, 11-10
Julius Ellis
Stockton, CA
Def.
Jaden Magleby
Idaho Falls, ID
(B14R) Boy's Singles: 14 and Under Red Olympic Format (3) clubCode8001 Sat 11:00 AM 15-14, 15-10
Parker McCoy
Guntersville, AL
Def.
Jaden Magleby
Idaho Falls, ID
(B14R) Boy's Singles: 14 and Under Red Olympic Format (2) clubCode8001 Sun 12:00 PM 15-5, 15-5
Cody Boucher
Gilford, NH
Def.
Julius Ellis
Stockton, CA
(B14R) Boy's Singles: 14 and Under Red Olympic Format (1) clubCode8001 Sun 1:00 PM 15-5, 15-4
TotalSubGroup4 (B14W) Boy's Singles: 14 and Under White
Kamahele Britos
Honolulu, HI
Def.
Adriel Horton
Stockton, CA
(B14W) Boy's Singles: 14 and Under White Olympic Format (5) clubCode8001 Fri 8:30 AM 15-1, 15-14
Cody Scott
Rawlins, WY
Def.
Shray Vats
Plainsboro, NJ
(B14W) Boy's Singles: 14 and Under White Olympic Format (6) clubCode8001 Fri 12:40 PM 15-3, 15-7
David Bergren
Polk City, IA
Def.
Kamahele Britos
Honolulu, HI
(B14W) Boy's Singles: 14 and Under White Olympic Format (4) clubCode8001 Sat 8:00 AM 15-10, 15-11
Kyle Snyder
State College, PA
Def.
Cody Scott
Rawlins, WY
(B14W) Boy's Singles: 14 and Under White Olympic Format (3) clubCode8001 Sat 8:00 AM 15-11, 8-15, 11-3
Cody Scott
Rawlins, WY
Def.
Kamahele Britos
Honolulu, HI
(B14W) Boy's Singles: 14 and Under White Olympic Format (2) clubCode8001 Sun 9:00 AM 15-4, 3-15, 11-3
David Bergren
Polk City, IA
Def.
Kyle Snyder
State College, PA
(B14W) Boy's Singles: 14 and Under White Olympic Format (1) clubCode8001 Sun 9:00 AM 15-2, 15-14

R2sports.com