Modify Info Match Search

Generate match report

6/22/2016 - 6/26/2016: 2016 USA Racquetball Junior Olympic Championships

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (B10B) Boy's Singles: 10 and Under Blue
Brady Hansen
Hudson, IA
Def.
Owen Hickman
Anchorage, AK
(B10B) Boy's Singles: 10 and Under Blue Olympic Format (4) clubCode8001 Fri 12:40 PM 15-2, 15-10
Angel Eden Galvan
Stockton, CA
Def.
Joseph Marshall
Jackson, TN
(B10B) Boy's Singles: 10 and Under Blue Olympic Format (3) clubCode8001 Fri 1:30 PM 15-12, 15-13
Joseph Marshall
Jackson, TN
Def.
Owen Hickman
Anchorage, AK
(B10B) Boy's Singles: 10 and Under Blue Olympic Format (2) clubCode8001 Sat 9:00 AM 8-15, 15-5, 11-2
Angel Eden Galvan
Stockton, CA
Def.
Brady Hansen
Hudson, IA
(B10B) Boy's Singles: 10 and Under Blue Olympic Format (1) clubCode8001 Sat 9:00 AM 15-8, 14-15, 11-9
TotalSubGroup2 (B10G) Boy's Singles: 10 and Under Gold
Owen Hickman
Anchorage, AK
Def.
Ashton Akins
Keller, TX
(B10G) Boy's Singles: 10 and Under Gold Olympic Format (12) clubCode8001 Wed 10:50 AM 15-5, 15-11
Joseph Marshall
Jackson, TN
Def.
Haiden Rivera
Stockton, CA
(B10G) Boy's Singles: 10 and Under Gold Olympic Format (11) clubCode8001 Wed 10:50 AM 15-7, 15-7
Angel Eden Galvan
Stockton, CA
Def.
Krish Maini
Sun Prairie, WI
(B10G) Boy's Singles: 10 and Under Gold Olympic Format (10) clubCode8001 Wed 10:50 AM 15-6, 3-15, 11-4
Brady Hansen
Hudson, IA
Def.
Advait Kartik
La Crescenta, CA
(B10G) Boy's Singles: 10 and Under Gold Olympic Format (9) clubCode8001 Wed 10:50 AM 15-3, 15-2
Gatlin Sutherland
Great Falls, MT
Def.
Drew Hansen
Hudson, IA
(B10G) Boy's Singles: 10 and Under Gold Olympic Format (14) clubCode8001 Wed 11:40 AM 15-5, 15-4
Joey Rohlwing
Burnsville, MN
Def.
Bobby Singh
San Ramon, CA
(B10G) Boy's Singles: 10 and Under Gold Olympic Format (13) clubCode8001 Wed 2:10 PM 15-4, 15-0
Nikhil Prasad
Fremont, CA
Def.
Brady Hansen
Hudson, IA
(B10G) Boy's Singles: 10 and Under Gold Olympic Format (8) clubCode8001 Thu 10:10 AM 15-9, 15-0
Joey Rohlwing
Burnsville, MN
Def.
Owen Hickman
Anchorage, AK
(B10G) Boy's Singles: 10 and Under Gold Olympic Format (5) clubCode8001 Thu 11:00 AM 15-3, 15-6
Benjamin Horner
Ankeny, IA
Def.
Angel Eden Galvan
Stockton, CA
(B10G) Boy's Singles: 10 and Under Gold Olympic Format (7) clubCode8001 Thu 1:30 PM 15-1, 15-1
Gatlin Sutherland
Great Falls, MT
Def.
Joseph Marshall
Jackson, TN
(B10G) Boy's Singles: 10 and Under Gold Olympic Format (6) clubCode8001 Thu 2:20 PM 15-5, 15-8
Nikhil Prasad
Fremont, CA
Def.
Joey Rohlwing
Burnsville, MN
(B10G) Boy's Singles: 10 and Under Gold Olympic Format (4) clubCode8001 Fri 12:40 PM 15-2, 15-3
Benjamin Horner
Ankeny, IA
Def.
Gatlin Sutherland
Great Falls, MT
(B10G) Boy's Singles: 10 and Under Gold Olympic Format (3) clubCode8001 Fri 1:30 PM 9-15, 15-6, 11-5
Gatlin Sutherland
Great Falls, MT
Def.
Joey Rohlwing
Burnsville, MN
(B10G) Boy's Singles: 10 and Under Gold Olympic Format (2) clubCode8001 Sat 8:00 AM 15-3, 15-13
Nikhil Prasad
Fremont, CA
Def.
Benjamin Horner
Ankeny, IA
(B10G) Boy's Singles: 10 and Under Gold Olympic Format (1) clubCode8001 Sat 11:00 AM 15-1, 15-4
TotalSubGroup3 (B10R) Boy's Singles: 10 and Under Red
Drew Hansen
Hudson, IA
Def.
Haiden Rivera
Stockton, CA
(B10R) Boy's Singles: 10 and Under Red Olympic Format (6) clubCode8001 Thu 11:00 AM 15-3, 15-8
Ashton Akins
Keller, TX
Def.
Bobby Singh
San Ramon, CA
(B10R) Boy's Singles: 10 and Under Red Olympic Format (5) clubCode8001 Thu 11:00 AM 15-14, 9-15, 11-3
Ashton Akins
Keller, TX
Def.
Advait Kartik
La Crescenta, CA
(B10R) Boy's Singles: 10 and Under Red Olympic Format (4) clubCode8001 Fri 12:40 PM 15-7, 15-3
Drew Hansen
Hudson, IA
Def.
Krish Maini
Sun Prairie, WI
(B10R) Boy's Singles: 10 and Under Red Olympic Format (3) clubCode8001 Fri 1:30 PM 15-5, 15-3
Drew Hansen
Hudson, IA
Def.
Ashton Akins
Keller, TX
(B10R) Boy's Singles: 10 and Under Red Olympic Format (1) clubCode8001 Fri 7:20 PM 15-5, 15-2
Krish Maini
Sun Prairie, WI
Def.
Advait Kartik
La Crescenta, CA
(B10R) Boy's Singles: 10 and Under Red Olympic Format (2) clubCode8001 Sun 9:00 AM 15-3, 15-7
TotalSubGroup4 (B10W) Boy's Singles: 10 and Under White

vs.

(B10W) Boy's Singles: 10 and Under White Olympic Format (2)
Bobby Singh
San Ramon, CA
Def.
Haiden Rivera
Stockton, CA
(B10W) Boy's Singles: 10 and Under White Olympic Format (1) clubCode8001 Fri 7:20 PM 15-13, 15-8

R2sports.com