Modify Info Match Search

Generate match report

6/22/2016 - 6/26/2016: 2016 USA Racquetball Junior Olympic Championships

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (G16B) Girl's Singles: 16 and Under Blue

vs.

(G16B) Girl's Singles: 16 and Under Blue Olympic Format (2)
TotalSubGroup2 (G16G) Girl's Singles: 16 and Under Gold
Adriana Ramierez
San Juan, PUERTO RICO
Def.
Alanna Shea
Cortland Manor, NY
(G16G) Girl's Singles: 16 and Under Gold Olympic Format (9) clubCode8001 Wed 11:40 AM 15-4, 15-7
Frances Vasquez
San Juan
Def.
Reena Sheth
Amawalk, NY
(G16G) Girl's Singles: 16 and Under Gold Olympic Format (10) clubCode8001 Wed 1:20 PM 15-1, 15-1
Nikita Chauhan
San Ramon, CA
Def.
Emmalie Kernan
Douglasville, GA
(G16G) Girl's Singles: 16 and Under Gold Olympic Format (6) clubCode8001 Wed 3:00 PM 15-9, 15-8
Ingrid Robledo
San Diego, CA
Def.
Adriana Ramierez
San Juan, PUERTO RICO
(G16G) Girl's Singles: 16 and Under Gold Olympic Format (8) clubCode8001 Wed 3:50 PM 15-1, 15-1
Annie Roberts
Gresham, OR
Def.
Graciana Wargo
Clearwater, FL
(G16G) Girl's Singles: 16 and Under Gold Olympic Format (5) clubCode8001 Wed 4:40 PM 15-4, 15-0
Briana Jacquet
Phoenix, AZ
Def.
Frances Vasquez
San Juan
(G16G) Girl's Singles: 16 and Under Gold Olympic Format (7) clubCode8001 Wed 5:30 PM 15-5, 15-4
Briana Jacquet
Phoenix, AZ
Def.
Nikita Chauhan
San Ramon, CA
(G16G) Girl's Singles: 16 and Under Gold Olympic Format (3) clubCode8001 Thu 1:30 PM 15-5, 15-8
Ingrid Robledo
San Diego, CA
Def.
Annie Roberts
Gresham, OR
(G16G) Girl's Singles: 16 and Under Gold Olympic Format (4) clubCode8001 Thu 2:20 PM 15-5, 15-0
Nikita Chauhan
San Ramon, CA
Def.
Annie Roberts
Gresham, OR
(G16G) Girl's Singles: 16 and Under Gold Olympic Format (2) clubCode8001 Fri 11:50 AM 15-14, 15-11
Ingrid Robledo
San Diego, CA
Def.
Briana Jacquet
Phoenix, AZ
(G16G) Girl's Singles: 16 and Under Gold Olympic Format (1) clubCode8001 Fri 12:40 PM 7-15, 15-4, 11-7
TotalSubGroup3 (G16R) Girl's Singles: 16 and Under Red
Emmalie Kernan
Douglasville, GA
Def.
Alanna Shea
Cortland Manor, NY
(G16R) Girl's Singles: 16 and Under Red Olympic Format (6) clubCode8001 Thu 10:10 AM 3-15, 15-2, 11-2
Graciana Wargo
Clearwater, FL
Def.
Reena Sheth
Amawalk, NY
(G16R) Girl's Singles: 16 and Under Red Olympic Format (5) clubCode8001 Thu 3:10 PM 15-4, 15-4
Adriana Ramierez
San Juan, PUERTO RICO
Def.
Graciana Wargo
Clearwater, FL
(G16R) Girl's Singles: 16 and Under Red Olympic Format (4) clubCode8001 Fri 9:20 AM 15-1, 15-4
Frances Vasquez
San Juan
Def.
Emmalie Kernan
Douglasville, GA
(G16R) Girl's Singles: 16 and Under Red Olympic Format (3) clubCode8001 Fri 11:00 AM 15-9, 15-9
Frances Vasquez
San Juan
Def.
Adriana Ramierez
San Juan, PUERTO RICO
(G16R) Girl's Singles: 16 and Under Red Olympic Format (1) clubCode8001 Sat 10:00 AM 13-15, 15-0, 11-5
Emmalie Kernan
Douglasville, GA
Def.
Graciana Wargo
Clearwater, FL
(G16R) Girl's Singles: 16 and Under Red Olympic Format (2) clubCode8001 Sat 11:00 AM 15-9, 15-11
TotalSubGroup4 (G16W) Girl's Singles: 16 and Under White

vs.

(G16W) Girl's Singles: 16 and Under White Olympic Format (2)
Alanna Shea
Cortland Manor, NY
Def.
Reena Sheth
Amawalk, NY
(G16W) Girl's Singles: 16 and Under White Olympic Format (1) clubCode8001 Fri 10:10 AM 15-2, 15-1

R2sports.com