Modify Info Match Search

Generate match report

6/22/2016 - 6/26/2016: 2016 USA Racquetball Junior Olympic Championships

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (G14B) Girl's Singles: 14 and Under Blue
Rei McCormick
Urbandale, IA
Def.
Julia Stein
Murrysville, PA
(G14B) Girl's Singles: 14 and Under Blue Olympic Format (3) clubCode8001 Fri 11:00 AM 15-4, 15-6
Annie Roberts
Gresham, OR
Def.
Megan Carver
Spokane, WA
(G14B) Girl's Singles: 14 and Under Blue Olympic Format (4) clubCode8001 Fri 6:30 PM 15-10, 15-9
Annie Roberts
Gresham, OR
Def.
Rei McCormick
Urbandale, IA
(G14B) Girl's Singles: 14 and Under Blue Olympic Format (1) clubCode8001 Sat 9:00 AM 15-8, 15-7
Megan Carver
Spokane, WA
Def.
Julia Stein
Murrysville, PA
(G14B) Girl's Singles: 14 and Under Blue Olympic Format (2) clubCode8001 Sat 3:00 PM 15-8, 15-10
TotalSubGroup2 (G14G) Girl's Singles: 14 and Under Gold
Annie Roberts
Gresham, OR
Def.
Morgan Hansen
Hudson, IA
(G14G) Girl's Singles: 14 and Under Gold Olympic Format (9) clubCode8001 Wed 10:50 AM 15-4, 15-5
Graciana Wargo
Clearwater, FL
Def.
Sadie Hansen
Hudson, IA
(G14G) Girl's Singles: 14 and Under Gold Olympic Format (12) clubCode8001 Wed 11:40 AM 15-9, 15-4
Rei McCormick
Urbandale, IA
Def.
Bella Bertarelli
Fenton, MO
(G14G) Girl's Singles: 14 and Under Gold Olympic Format (11) clubCode8001 Wed 12:30 PM 13-15, 15-4, 11-0
Julia Stein
Murrysville, PA
Def.
Hannah Carver
Spokane, WA
(G14G) Girl's Singles: 14 and Under Gold Olympic Format (10) clubCode8001 Wed 3:50 PM 15-11, 15-11
Graciana Wargo
Clearwater, FL
Def.
Megan Carver
Spokane, WA
(G14G) Girl's Singles: 14 and Under Gold Olympic Format (5) clubCode8001 Thu 11:00 AM 12-15, 15-7, 11-6
Nikita Chauhan
San Ramon, CA
Def.
Annie Roberts
Gresham, OR
(G14G) Girl's Singles: 14 and Under Gold Olympic Format (8) clubCode8001 Thu 11:50 AM 15-12, 15-5
Heather Mahoney
Penngrove, CA
Def.
Julia Stein
Murrysville, PA
(G14G) Girl's Singles: 14 and Under Gold Olympic Format (7) clubCode8001 Thu 11:50 AM 15-8, 15-9
Elena Dent
Lumberton, NC
Def.
Rei McCormick
Urbandale, IA
(G14G) Girl's Singles: 14 and Under Gold Olympic Format (6) clubCode8001 Thu 12:40 PM 15-8, 15-6
Nikita Chauhan
San Ramon, CA
Def.
Graciana Wargo
Clearwater, FL
(G14G) Girl's Singles: 14 and Under Gold Olympic Format (4) clubCode8001 Fri 5:40 PM 15-9, 15-8
Heather Mahoney
Penngrove, CA
Def.
Elena Dent
Lumberton, NC
(G14G) Girl's Singles: 14 and Under Gold Olympic Format (3) clubCode8001 Fri 6:30 PM 11-15, 15-5, 11-6
Elena Dent
Lumberton, NC
Def.
Graciana Wargo
Clearwater, FL
(G14G) Girl's Singles: 14 and Under Gold Olympic Format (2) clubCode8001 Sat 11:00 AM 15-4, 15-2
Nikita Chauhan
San Ramon, CA
Def.
Heather Mahoney
Penngrove, CA
(G14G) Girl's Singles: 14 and Under Gold Olympic Format (1) clubCode8001 Sat 12:00 PM 6-15, 15-5, 11-4
TotalSubGroup3 (G14R) Girl's Singles: 14 and Under Red
Morgan Hansen
Hudson, IA
Def.
Sadie Hansen
Hudson, IA
(G14R) Girl's Singles: 14 and Under Red Olympic Format (4) clubCode8001 Thu 9:20 AM 15-10, 15-10
Hannah Carver
Spokane, WA
Def.
Bella Bertarelli
Fenton, MO
(G14R) Girl's Singles: 14 and Under Red Olympic Format (3) clubCode8001 Thu 9:20 AM 9-15, 15-4, 11-2
Bella Bertarelli
Fenton, MO
Def.
Sadie Hansen
Hudson, IA
(G14R) Girl's Singles: 14 and Under Red Olympic Format (2) clubCode8001 Fri 8:30 AM 15-3, 15-3
Morgan Hansen
Hudson, IA
Def.
Hannah Carver
Spokane, WA
(G14R) Girl's Singles: 14 and Under Red Olympic Format (1) clubCode8001 Fri 8:30 AM 15-5, 15-7
TotalSubGroup4 (G14W) Girl's Singles: 14 and Under White

vs.

(G14W) Girl's Singles: 14 and Under White Olympic Format (2)

R2sports.com