Modify Info Match Search

Generate match report

6/22/2016 - 6/26/2016: 2016 USA Racquetball Junior Olympic Championships

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (cMX1816) Junior Mixed Doubles: MX18/16 Consolation
Karina Quintanilla / Lukas Le
Harlingen, TX/Arlington, TX
Def.
Alex Perez / Emma Jones
Tyler, TX/Whitehouse, TX
(cMX1816) Junior Mixed Doubles: MX18/16 Consolation Single Elimination (3) clubCode8001 Fri 8:10 PM 15-2, 15-4
Alex Perez / Emma Jones
Tyler, TX/Whitehouse, TX
Def.

(cMX1816) Junior Mixed Doubles: MX18/16 Consolation Single Elimination Third clubCode8001 Sat 2:00 PM WBF - No Show
Karina Quintanilla / Lukas Le
Harlingen, TX/Arlington, TX
Def.
Nicolas Walsh / Emmalie Kernan
Northfield, NJ/Douglasville, GA
(cMX1816) Junior Mixed Doubles: MX18/16 Consolation Single Elimination (1) clubCode8001 Sat 2:00 PM 15-5, 15-2
TotalSubGroup2 (MX1816) Junior Mixed Doubles: MX18/16
Brady Yelverton / Hollie Scott
Garland, TX/Lynden, WA
Def.
Karina Quintanilla / Lukas Le
Harlingen, TX/Arlington, TX
(MX1816) Junior Mixed Doubles: MX18/16 Single Elimination (7) clubCode8001 Thu 6:30 PM 15-11, 15-14
Briana Jacquet / Ben Baron
Phoenix, AZ
Def.
Alex Perez / Emma Jones
Tyler, TX/Whitehouse, TX
(MX1816) Junior Mixed Doubles: MX18/16 Single Elimination (6) clubCode8001 Thu 8:10 PM 15-0, 15-1
Quade Howell / Sofia Smith
Mobile, AL/San Antonio , Texas
Def.
Nicolas Walsh / Emmalie Kernan
Northfield, NJ/Douglasville, GA
(MX1816) Junior Mixed Doubles: MX18/16 Single Elimination (5) clubCode8001 Thu 8:10 PM 15-14, 15-9
Daniela Torres / Gavin Usher
San Antonio, TX/Portland, OR
Def.
Quade Howell / Sofia Smith
Mobile, AL/San Antonio , Texas
(MX1816) Junior Mixed Doubles: MX18/16 Single Elimination (4) clubCode8001 Fri 7:20 PM 12-15, 15-9, 11-7
Brady Yelverton / Hollie Scott
Garland, TX/Lynden, WA
Def.
Briana Jacquet / Ben Baron
Phoenix, AZ
(MX1816) Junior Mixed Doubles: MX18/16 Single Elimination (3) clubCode8001 Fri 8:10 PM 15-7, 15-12
Briana Jacquet / Ben Baron
Phoenix, AZ
Def.
Quade Howell / Sofia Smith
Mobile, AL/San Antonio , Texas
(MX1816) Junior Mixed Doubles: MX18/16 Single Elimination Third clubCode8001 Sat 3:00 PM 15-5, 15-2
Brady Yelverton / Hollie Scott
Garland, TX/Lynden, WA
Def.
Daniela Torres / Gavin Usher
San Antonio, TX/Portland, OR
(MX1816) Junior Mixed Doubles: MX18/16 Single Elimination (1) clubCode8001 Sat 3:00 PM 15-1, 15-4

R2sports.com