Modify Info Match Search

Generate match report

6/22/2016 - 6/26/2016: 2016 USA Racquetball Junior Olympic Championships

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (B14F1) Boy's Singles: B14F Group: 1
Cody Thomas
Stockton , CA
Def.
Suchith Palyam
Round Rock, TX
(B14F1) Boy's Singles: B14F Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (5) clubCode8001 Wed 3:50 PM 15-9, 13-15, 11-3
Daniel Pekurovsky
Plymouth, MN
Def.
Pierce Jacoby
West Des Moines, IA
(B14F1) Boy's Singles: B14F Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (6) clubCode8001 Wed 5:30 PM 14-15, 15-8, 11-8
Cody Thomas
Stockton , CA
Def.
Pierce Jacoby
West Des Moines, IA
(B14F1) Boy's Singles: B14F Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (4) clubCode8001 Thu 4:50 PM 15-4, 15-6
Suchith Palyam
Round Rock, TX
Def.
Daniel Pekurovsky
Plymouth, MN
(B14F1) Boy's Singles: B14F Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode8001 Thu 4:50 PM 15-12, 15-13
Cody Thomas
Stockton , CA
Def.
Daniel Pekurovsky
Plymouth, MN
(B14F1) Boy's Singles: B14F Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode8001 Fri 1:30 PM 15-13, 15-8
Suchith Palyam
Round Rock, TX
Def.
Pierce Jacoby
West Des Moines, IA
(B14F1) Boy's Singles: B14F Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode8001 Fri 3:10 PM 15-8, 15-11, 2-0
TotalSubGroup2 (B14F2) Boy's Singles: B14F Group: 2
Miles Rivera
Stockton, CA
Def.
Justin Hardin
Grand Prairie , TX
(B14F2) Boy's Singles: B14F Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (5) clubCode8001 Wed 3:50 PM 15-13, 15-13
Bryce Hansen
Chaska, MN
Def.
Kyle Springer
Rosemount, MN
(B14F2) Boy's Singles: B14F Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (6) clubCode8001 Wed 5:30 PM 15-4, 15-4
Miles Rivera
Stockton, CA
Def.
Bryce Hansen
Chaska, MN
(B14F2) Boy's Singles: B14F Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode8001 Thu 11:50 AM 15-6, 8-15, 11-4
Justin Hardin
Grand Prairie , TX
Def.
Kyle Springer
Rosemount, MN
(B14F2) Boy's Singles: B14F Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (4) clubCode8001 Thu 4:50 PM 13-15, 15-4, 11-4
Miles Rivera
Stockton, CA
Def.
Kyle Springer
Rosemount, MN
(B14F2) Boy's Singles: B14F Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode8001 Fri 2:20 PM 15-9, 15-6
Bryce Hansen
Chaska, MN
Def.
Justin Hardin
Grand Prairie , TX
(B14F2) Boy's Singles: B14F Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode8001 Fri 5:40 PM 15-14, 15-8
TotalSubGroup3 (B14FP1) Boy's Singles: B14F Playoff
Miles Rivera
Stockton, CA
Def.
Suchith Palyam
Round Rock, TX
(B14FP1) Boy's Singles: B14F Playoff Single Elimination (3) clubCode8001 Sat 10:00 AM 15-9, 15-2
Bryce Hansen
Chaska, MN
Def.
Cody Thomas
Stockton , CA
(B14FP1) Boy's Singles: B14F Playoff Single Elimination (4) clubCode8001 Sat 2:00 PM 14-15, 115-1, 11-2
Bryce Hansen
Chaska, MN
Def.
Miles Rivera
Stockton, CA
(B14FP1) Boy's Singles: B14F Playoff Single Elimination (1) clubCode8001 Sun 10:00 AM 9-15, 15-14, 11-10
Cody Thomas
Stockton , CA
Def.
Suchith Palyam
Round Rock, TX
(B14FP1) Boy's Singles: B14F Playoff Single Elimination Third clubCode8001 Sun 11:00 AM 13-15, 15-11, 11-1

R2sports.com