Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

9/16/2016 - 9/18/2016: 2016 Vernon Splat Fest

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (cMB/C) Men's Singles: B/C Singles Consolation
Phil Nell
Kelowna, BC
Def.
Doug Moore
Salmon Arm, BC
(cMB/C) Men's Singles: B/C Singles Consolation Single Elimination (5) clubCode3795 Sat 10:45 AM 1-11, 11-6, 11-7
Spencer Bell
Kelowna, BC
Def.
Stewart Fisher
Kamloops, BC
(cMB/C) Men's Singles: B/C Singles Consolation Single Elimination (8) clubCode3795 Sat 5:15 PM 11-4, 6-11, 11-7
Frank Poirier
Armstrong, BC
Def.
BYE
(cMB/C) Men's Singles: B/C Singles Consolation Single Elimination (7) clubCode3795 Sat 5:15 PM
Michael Dreyer
Langley, British Columbia
Def.
BYE
(cMB/C) Men's Singles: B/C Singles Consolation Single Elimination (6) clubCode3795 Sat 5:15 PM
Spencer Bell
Kelowna, BC
Def.
Phil Nell
Kelowna, BC
(cMB/C) Men's Singles: B/C Singles Consolation Single Elimination (4) clubCode3795 Sat 7:30 PM 11-3, 11-9
Michael Dreyer
Langley, British Columbia
Def.
Frank Poirier
Armstrong, BC
(cMB/C) Men's Singles: B/C Singles Consolation Single Elimination (3) clubCode3795 Sat 7:30 PM WBF - No Show
Spencer Bell
Kelowna, BC
Def.
Michael Dreyer
Langley, British Columbia
(cMB/C) Men's Singles: B/C Singles Consolation Single Elimination (1) clubCode3795 Sun 9:15 AM 15-5, 15-7
TotalSubGroup2 (MB/C) Men's Singles: B/C Singles
Josh Spruce
Coldstream, BC
Def.
Phil Nell
Kelowna, BC
(MB/C) Men's Singles: B/C Singles Single Elimination (12) clubCode3795 Fri 6:45 PM 15-6, 15-10
Gerry Lemire
Leduco6, AB
Def.
Doug Moore
Salmon Arm, BC
(MB/C) Men's Singles: B/C Singles Single Elimination (13) clubCode3795 Fri 7:30 PM 15-7, 15-4
Evan Durrant
Langley, BC
Def.
Frank Poirier
Armstrong, BC
(MB/C) Men's Singles: B/C Singles Single Elimination (10) clubCode3795 Fri 7:30 PM WBF - Injury
Steven Dyck
Edmonton, AB
Def.
Spencer Bell
Kelowna, BC
(MB/C) Men's Singles: B/C Singles Single Elimination (9) clubCode3795 Fri 9:00 PM 15-9, 15-1
Randy Pesklewis
Vernon, BC
Def.
Michael Dreyer
Langley, British Columbia
(MB/C) Men's Singles: B/C Singles Single Elimination (11) clubCode3795 Fri 9:45 PM 15-9, 15-5
Steven Dyck
Edmonton, AB
Def.
Stewart Fisher
Kamloops, BC
(MB/C) Men's Singles: B/C Singles Single Elimination (8) clubCode3795 Sat 8:30 AM 15-2, 15-4
Gaetano Pugliese
Kamloops, BC
Def.
Evan Durrant
Langley, BC
(MB/C) Men's Singles: B/C Singles Single Elimination (7) clubCode3795 Sat 8:30 AM 15-0, 15-0
Gordon Roberts
Enderby, BC
Def.
Randy Pesklewis
Vernon, BC
(MB/C) Men's Singles: B/C Singles Single Elimination (6) clubCode3795 Sat 8:30 AM 15-9, 15-6
Gerry Lemire
Leduco6, AB
Def.
Josh Spruce
Coldstream, BC
(MB/C) Men's Singles: B/C Singles Single Elimination (5) clubCode3795 Sat 10:00 AM 15-3, 15-5
Steven Dyck
Edmonton, AB
Def.
Gerry Lemire
Leduco6, AB
(MB/C) Men's Singles: B/C Singles Single Elimination (4) clubCode3795 Sat 3:30 PM 14-5, 16-14
Gaetano Pugliese
Kamloops, BC
Def.
Gordon Roberts
Enderby, BC
(MB/C) Men's Singles: B/C Singles Single Elimination (3) clubCode3795 Sat 3:30 PM 15-12, 14-16, 11-9
Gerry Lemire
Leduco6, AB
Def.
Gordon Roberts
Enderby, BC
(MB/C) Men's Singles: B/C Singles Single Elimination Third clubCode3795 Sun 9:15 AM 15-12, 15-6
Steven Dyck
Edmonton, AB
Def.
Gaetano Pugliese
Kamloops, BC
(MB/C) Men's Singles: B/C Singles Single Elimination (1) clubCode3795 Sun 9:15 AM 15-3, 15-4

R2sports.com