Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

1/27/2017 - 1/28/2017: 18th Annual Racquet For The Cure

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (WABD) Women's Doubles: W AB Doubles
Mary Jane Boese / Helena Ferrier
Team Green/Team Green
Tied
Whitney Wantuck / Pooja Sheevam
Team Blue/Team Blue
(WABD) Women's Doubles: W AB Doubles Round Robin Rnd: 6 (10) clubCode4625 Sat 8:15 AM 15-11, 7-15. Tie
Sara Sikorski / Paula Postma
Team Yellow/Team Yellow
Def.
April Settell / Dana Metelko
Team Orange/Team Orange
(WABD) Women's Doubles: W AB Doubles Round Robin Rnd: 6 (9) clubCode4625 Sat 8:15 AM 15-10, 15-12
Mary Jane Boese / Helena Ferrier
Team Green/Team Green
Def.
April Settell / Dana Metelko
Team Orange/Team Orange
(WABD) Women's Doubles: W AB Doubles Round Robin Rnd: 6 (8) clubCode4625 Sat 10:30 AM 15-2, 15-3
Alyssa Street / Lisa Alman
Team Purple/Team Purple
Def.
Sara Sikorski / Paula Postma
Team Yellow/Team Yellow
(WABD) Women's Doubles: W AB Doubles Round Robin Rnd: 6 (7) clubCode4625 Sat 10:30 AM 15-6, 15-8
Mary Jane Boese / Helena Ferrier
Team Green/Team Green
Def.
Sara Sikorski / Paula Postma
Team Yellow/Team Yellow
(WABD) Women's Doubles: W AB Doubles Round Robin Rnd: 6 (6) clubCode4625 Sat 11:15 AM 15-12, 15-8
Alyssa Street / Lisa Alman
Team Purple/Team Purple
Def.
Whitney Wantuck / Pooja Sheevam
Team Blue/Team Blue
(WABD) Women's Doubles: W AB Doubles Round Robin Rnd: 6 (5) clubCode4625 Sat 11:15 AM 15-0, 15-14
Whitney Wantuck / Pooja Sheevam
Team Blue/Team Blue
Def.
April Settell / Dana Metelko
Team Orange/Team Orange
(WABD) Women's Doubles: W AB Doubles Round Robin Rnd: 6 (4) clubCode4625 Sat 2:15 PM 15-8, 15-4
Alyssa Street / Lisa Alman
Team Purple/Team Purple
Def.
Mary Jane Boese / Helena Ferrier
Team Green/Team Green
(WABD) Women's Doubles: W AB Doubles Round Robin Rnd: 6 (3) clubCode4625 Sat 2:15 PM 15-10, 15-7
Sara Sikorski / Paula Postma
Team Yellow/Team Yellow
Def.
Whitney Wantuck / Pooja Sheevam
Team Blue/Team Blue
(WABD) Women's Doubles: W AB Doubles Round Robin Rnd: 6 (2) clubCode4625 Sat 3:00 PM 11-15, 15-7
Alyssa Street / Lisa Alman
Team Purple/Team Purple
Def.
April Settell / Dana Metelko
Team Orange/Team Orange
(WABD) Women's Doubles: W AB Doubles Round Robin Rnd: 6 (1) clubCode4625 Sat 3:00 PM 15-5, 15-4

R2sports.com