Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

1/27/2017 - 1/28/2017: 18th Annual Racquet For The Cure

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (MABD1) Men's Doubles: Men AB Doubles Group: 1
Hermann Li / Miles Venzara
Def.
Edward Pedersen / Mark Sikorski
(MABD1) Men's Doubles: Men AB Doubles Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode2900 Sat 9:15 AM 15-14, 15-10
Bob Fox / Ken Mendelsberg
Def.
Edward Pedersen / Mark Sikorski
(MABD1) Men's Doubles: Men AB Doubles Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode2900 Sat 10:45 AM 15-8, 15-13
Bob Fox / Ken Mendelsberg
Def.
Hermann Li / Miles Venzara
(MABD1) Men's Doubles: Men AB Doubles Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode2900 Sat 12:15 PM 15-4, 12-15
TotalSubGroup2 (MABD2) Men's Doubles: Men AB Doubles Group: 2
Hrishikesh Sane / Jorge Valencia
Tied
Puneet Arora / Seshu Velpuri
(MABD2) Men's Doubles: Men AB Doubles Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (6) clubCode2900 Sat 9:15 AM 15-9, 9-15. Tie
Matt McAdam / Stanley Cheung
Def.
Earl Mosley / Robert Sikorski
(MABD2) Men's Doubles: Men AB Doubles Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (5) clubCode2900 Sat 9:15 AM 14-15, 15-7
Matt McAdam / Stanley Cheung
Def.
Hrishikesh Sane / Jorge Valencia
(MABD2) Men's Doubles: Men AB Doubles Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (4) clubCode2900 Sat 10:45 AM 15-10, 11-15
Earl Mosley / Robert Sikorski
Def.
Puneet Arora / Seshu Velpuri
(MABD2) Men's Doubles: Men AB Doubles Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode2900 Sat 10:45 AM 15-12, 15-9
Matt McAdam / Stanley Cheung
Tied
Puneet Arora / Seshu Velpuri
(MABD2) Men's Doubles: Men AB Doubles Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode2900 Sat 12:15 PM 15-9, 9-15. Tie
Hrishikesh Sane / Jorge Valencia
Def.
Earl Mosley / Robert Sikorski
(MABD2) Men's Doubles: Men AB Doubles Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode2900 Sat 12:15 PM 15-5, 15-11
TotalSubGroup3 (MABDP1) Men's Doubles: Men AB Doubles Playoff
Bob Fox / Ken Mendelsberg
Hubbard High School/University Of Colorado, Boulder
Def.
Matt McAdam / Stanley Cheung
University Of Colorado/University Of Colorado
(MABDP1) Men's Doubles: Men AB Doubles Playoff Single Elimination (1) clubCode2900 Sat 1:45 PM 15-13, 15-4
TotalSubGroup4 (MABDP2) Men's Doubles: Men AB Doubles Playoff #2
Hermann Li / Miles Venzara
C.c.n.y./Colorado State University, Fort Collins
Def.
Hrishikesh Sane / Jorge Valencia
/None
(MABDP2) Men's Doubles: Men AB Doubles Playoff #2 Single Elimination (1) clubCode2900 Sat 1:45 PM 15-4, 15-2
TotalSubGroup5 (MABDP3) Men's Doubles: Men AB Doubles Playoff #3
Edward Pedersen / Mark Sikorski
Nyit/University California Of Riverside
Def.
Earl Mosley / Robert Sikorski
/
(MABDP3) Men's Doubles: Men AB Doubles Playoff #3 Single Elimination (1) clubCode2900 Sat 1:45 PM 14-15, 15-11

R2sports.com