Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

1/27/2017 - 1/28/2017: 18th Annual Racquet For The Cure

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (MOED1) Men's Doubles: Men OE Doubles Group: 1
Victor Manilla / Sam Palamara
Def.
David Guentert / Matthew P Heffernan
(MOED1) Men's Doubles: Men OE Doubles Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode2900 Sat 10:00 AM 15-8, 14-15
Matthew Dockter / Scott Nelson
Def.
Victor Manilla / Sam Palamara
(MOED1) Men's Doubles: Men OE Doubles Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode2900 Sat 11:30 AM 15-10, 15-9
David Guentert / Matthew P Heffernan
Def.
Matthew Dockter / Scott Nelson
(MOED1) Men's Doubles: Men OE Doubles Group: 1 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode2900 Sat 1:00 PM 15-12, 14-15
TotalSubGroup2 (MOED2) Men's Doubles: Men OE Doubles Group: 2
John Miller / Aaron Hanosh
Def.
Tino Rael / Todd Hood
(MOED2) Men's Doubles: Men OE Doubles Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (6) clubCode2900 Sat 10:00 AM 15-10, 12-15
Peter Perez / Bruce Penman
Def.
Darren Bishop / John Hulick
(MOED2) Men's Doubles: Men OE Doubles Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (5) clubCode2900 Sat 10:00 AM 15-14, 15-4
John Miller / Aaron Hanosh
Def.
Peter Perez / Bruce Penman
(MOED2) Men's Doubles: Men OE Doubles Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (4) clubCode2900 Sat 11:30 AM 15-2, 15-11
Darren Bishop / John Hulick
Def.
Tino Rael / Todd Hood
(MOED2) Men's Doubles: Men OE Doubles Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (3) clubCode2900 Sat 11:30 AM 15-6, 15-6
Tino Rael / Todd Hood
Def.
Peter Perez / Bruce Penman
(MOED2) Men's Doubles: Men OE Doubles Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (2) clubCode2900 Sat 1:00 PM 15-6, 15-3
John Miller / Aaron Hanosh
Def.
Darren Bishop / John Hulick
(MOED2) Men's Doubles: Men OE Doubles Group: 2 Round Robin Rnd: 4 (1) clubCode2900 Sat 1:00 PM 10-15, 15-7
TotalSubGroup3 (MOEDP1) Men's Doubles: Men OE Doubles Playoff
Matthew Dockter / Scott Nelson
Montana State University/University Of Montana
Def.
John Miller / Aaron Hanosh
Western State/University Of New Mexico
(MOEDP1) Men's Doubles: Men OE Doubles Playoff Single Elimination (1) clubCode2900 Sat 2:30 PM 15-10, 12-15
TotalSubGroup4 (MOEDP2) Men's Doubles: Men OE Doubles Playoff #2
Darren Bishop / John Hulick
/Long Beach State
Def.
David Guentert / Matthew P Heffernan
None/
(MOEDP2) Men's Doubles: Men OE Doubles Playoff #2 Single Elimination (1) clubCode2900 Sat 2:30 PM 15-11, 15-5
TotalSubGroup5 (MOEDP3) Men's Doubles: Men OE Doubles Playoff #3
Tino Rael / Todd Hood
/
Def.
Victor Manilla / Sam Palamara
/
(MOEDP3) Men's Doubles: Men OE Doubles Playoff #3 Single Elimination (1) clubCode2900 Sat 2:30 PM 15-13, 15-12

R2sports.com