Modify Info Match Search

Generate match report

6/21/2017 - 6/25/2017: 2017 California National Guard Junior Olympic Championships

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (B12B) Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Blue
Aidan Weller
Austin, TX
Def.
Joey Rohlwing
Burnsville, MN
(B12B) Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Blue Olympic Format (4) clubCode161 Sat 10:45 AM 15-8, 15-6
Gatlin Sutherland
Great Falls, MT
Def.
Dane Bjorn
St. Louis, MO
(B12B) Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Blue Olympic Format (3) clubCode161 Sat 10:45 AM 15-7, 7-15, 11-10
Dane Bjorn
St. Louis, MO
Def.
Joey Rohlwing
Burnsville, MN
(B12B) Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Blue Olympic Format (2) clubCode161 Sun 11:30 AM 15-5, 15-3
Gatlin Sutherland
Great Falls, MT
Def.
Aidan Weller
Austin, TX
(B12B) Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Blue Olympic Format (1) clubCode161 Sun 11:30 AM 15-12, 15-14
TotalSubGroup2 (B12G) Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Gold
Dylan Barberis
McKinney, Texas
Def.
Risto Sartori
Auburn, CA
(B12G) Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Gold Olympic Format (20) clubCode161 Wed 4:50 PM 15-8, 15-7
Jackson O'Brien
Hudson, WI
Def.
Dj Mendoza
San Antonio, TX
(B12G) Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Gold Olympic Format (17) clubCode161 Wed 5:40 PM 15-10, 15-5
Krish Maini
Sun Prairie, WI
Def.
Akhhill Durai Nath
Fremont, CA
(B12G) Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Gold Olympic Format (18) clubCode161 Wed 8:10 PM 15-4, 15-4
Dane Bjorn
St. Louis, MO
Def.
Ian Weller
Austin, TX
(B12G) Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Gold Olympic Format (11) clubCode161 Thu 9:50 AM 15-1, 15-6
Aidan Weller
Austin, TX
Def.
Owen Forsythe
Shakopee, MN
(B12G) Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Gold Olympic Format (12) clubCode161 Thu 10:40 AM 15-3, 15-7
Brady Hansen
Hudson, IA
Def.
Harsh Balasubramanian
Belle Mead, NJ
(B12G) Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Gold Olympic Format (19) clubCode161 Thu 11:30 AM 15-5, 15-0
Joey Rohlwing
Burnsville, MN
Def.
Cody Elkins
Los Angeles, California
(B12G) Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Gold Olympic Format (9) clubCode161 Thu 12:20 PM 12-15, 15-7, 11-4
Gatlin Sutherland
Great Falls, MT
Def.
Ashton Akins
Keller, TX
(B12G) Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Gold Olympic Format (10) clubCode161 Thu 2:00 PM 15-5, 15-1
Vedant Chauhan
San Ramon, CA
Def.
Jackson O'Brien
Hudson, WI
(B12G) Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Gold Olympic Format (16) clubCode161 Thu 2:50 PM 15-0, 15-3
Nikhil Prasad
Fremont, CA
Def.
Krish Maini
Sun Prairie, WI
(B12G) Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Gold Olympic Format (15) clubCode161 Thu 3:40 PM 15-1, 15-3
Josh Shea
Cortlandt Manor, NY
Def.
Brady Hansen
Hudson, IA
(B12G) Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Gold Olympic Format (14) clubCode161 Thu 3:40 PM 15-0, 15-0
Benjamin Horner
Ankeny, IA
Def.
Dylan Barberis
McKinney, Texas
(B12G) Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Gold Olympic Format (13) clubCode161 Thu 3:40 PM 15-0, 15-0
Vedant Chauhan
San Ramon, CA
Def.
Joey Rohlwing
Burnsville, MN
(B12G) Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Gold Olympic Format (8) clubCode161 Fri 12:10 PM 15-0, 15-3
Benjamin Horner
Ankeny, IA
Def.
Aidan Weller
Austin, TX
(B12G) Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Gold Olympic Format (5) clubCode161 Fri 12:10 PM 15-4, 15-11
Nikhil Prasad
Fremont, CA
Def.
Gatlin Sutherland
Great Falls, MT
(B12G) Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Gold Olympic Format (7) clubCode161 Fri 1:50 PM 13-15, 15-2, 11-4
Josh Shea
Cortlandt Manor, NY
Def.
Dane Bjorn
St. Louis, MO
(B12G) Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Gold Olympic Format (6) clubCode161 Fri 1:50 PM 15-8, 15-9
Vedant Chauhan
San Ramon, CA
Def.
Benjamin Horner
Ankeny, IA
(B12G) Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Gold Olympic Format (4) clubCode161 Sat 11:40 AM 15-3, 15-4
Josh Shea
Cortlandt Manor, NY
Def.
Nikhil Prasad
Fremont, CA
(B12G) Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Gold Olympic Format (3) clubCode161 Sat 1:30 PM 5-15, 15-6, 11-10
Nikhil Prasad
Fremont, CA
Def.
Benjamin Horner
Ankeny, IA
(B12G) Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Gold Olympic Format (2) clubCode161 Sun 10:30 AM 15-2, 15-3
Vedant Chauhan
San Ramon, CA
Def.
Josh Shea
Cortlandt Manor, NY
(B12G) Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Gold Olympic Format (1) clubCode161 Sun 11:30 AM 15-6, 15-10
TotalSubGroup3 (B12R) Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Red
Ian Weller
Austin, TX
Def.
Dj Mendoza
San Antonio, TX
(B12R) Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Red Olympic Format (11) clubCode161 Thu 2:00 PM 15-2, 15-12
Cody Elkins
Los Angeles, California
Def.
Akhhill Durai Nath
Fremont, CA
(B12R) Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Red Olympic Format (9) clubCode161 Thu 3:40 PM 13-15, 15-6, 11-3
Owen Forsythe
Shakopee, MN
Def.
Harsh Balasubramanian
Belle Mead, NJ
(B12R) Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Red Olympic Format (12) clubCode161 Thu 4:30 PM 15-1, 15-0
Ashton Akins
Keller, TX
Def.
Risto Sartori
Auburn, CA
(B12R) Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Red Olympic Format (10) clubCode161 Thu 5:20 PM 15-2, 15-0
Jackson O'Brien
Hudson, WI
Def.
Cody Elkins
Los Angeles, California
(B12R) Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Red Olympic Format (8) clubCode161 Fri 8:00 AM 15-14, 15-14
Owen Forsythe
Shakopee, MN
Def.
Dylan Barberis
McKinney, Texas
(B12R) Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Red Olympic Format (5) clubCode161 Fri 8:00 AM 15-3, 15-0
Krish Maini
Sun Prairie, WI
Def.
Ashton Akins
Keller, TX
(B12R) Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Red Olympic Format (7) clubCode161 Fri 12:10 PM 15-10, 10-15, 11-6
Ian Weller
Austin, TX
Def.
Brady Hansen
Hudson, IA
(B12R) Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Red Olympic Format (6) clubCode161 Fri 4:20 PM 15-5, 15-11
Owen Forsythe
Shakopee, MN
Def.
Jackson O'Brien
Hudson, WI
(B12R) Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Red Olympic Format (4) clubCode161 Sat 10:45 AM 12-15, 15-7, 11-5
Ian Weller
Austin, TX
Def.
Krish Maini
Sun Prairie, WI
(B12R) Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Red Olympic Format (3) clubCode161 Sat 10:45 AM 15-13, 10-15, 11-6
Krish Maini
Sun Prairie, WI
Def.
Jackson O'Brien
Hudson, WI
(B12R) Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Red Olympic Format (2) clubCode161 Sun 9:30 AM 15-9, 15-12
Ian Weller
Austin, TX
Def.
Owen Forsythe
Shakopee, MN
(B12R) Boy's Singles: 12 and Under Red Olympic Format (1) clubCode161 Sun 10:30 AM 15-9, 15-10
TotalSubGroup4 (B12W) Boy's Singles: 12 and Under White
Akhhill Durai Nath
Fremont, CA
Def.
Harsh Balasubramanian
Belle Mead, NJ
(B12W) Boy's Singles: 12 and Under White Olympic Format (4) clubCode161 Fri 4:20 PM 15-2, 15-2
Dj Mendoza
San Antonio, TX
Def.
Risto Sartori
Auburn, CA
(B12W) Boy's Singles: 12 and Under White Olympic Format (3) clubCode161 Fri 4:20 PM 15-3, 15-0
Harsh Balasubramanian
Belle Mead, NJ
Def.
Risto Sartori
Auburn, CA
(B12W) Boy's Singles: 12 and Under White Olympic Format (2) clubCode161 Sat 8:00 AM 15-1, 15-5
Akhhill Durai Nath
Fremont, CA
Def.
Dj Mendoza
San Antonio, TX
(B12W) Boy's Singles: 12 and Under White Olympic Format (1) clubCode161 Sat 8:00 AM 15-4, 15-3

R2sports.com