Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

9/15/2017 - 9/17/2017: 2017 - 18th Annual Ghost of Georgetown Racquetball Tournament

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (BCD) Men's Doubles: B/C Doubles
Dana Andrews / Mike Cadden
Saint Joseph, MO
Def.
Ron Yoder / Shawn Herrick
Silver Lake, KS/Topeka, KS
(BCD) Men's Doubles: B/C Doubles Single Elimination (8) clubCode119 Sat 9:55 AM 15-12, 15-10
Ron Berquist / Tony Punzo
Elk River, MN/St. Joseph, MO
Def.
Mitzi Smith / Patrick Lombard
Kansas City , KS/Overland Park, KS
(BCD) Men's Doubles: B/C Doubles Single Elimination (5) clubCode119 Sat 10:50 AM 15-3, 15-3
Deborah Kangas / Todd Kangas
Lenexa, KS
Def.
Gina Danner / Jessica Klieman
Overland Park, KS
(BCD) Men's Doubles: B/C Doubles Single Elimination (6) clubCode119 Sat 12:40 PM 15-11, 15-6
Teresa Clement / Gary Parker
Skiatook, OK/Sand Springs, Oklahoma
Def.
Becca Reyelts / Theresa McCoy
Gardner, KS/Olathe, KS
(BCD) Men's Doubles: B/C Doubles Single Elimination (7) clubCode119 Sat 2:30 PM 15-9, 11-15, 11-8
Dana Andrews / Mike Cadden
Saint Joseph, MO
Def.
Ron Berquist / Tony Punzo
Elk River, MN/St. Joseph, MO
(BCD) Men's Doubles: B/C Doubles Single Elimination (4) clubCode119 Sat 5:15 PM 15-6, 15-14
Teresa Clement / Gary Parker
Skiatook, OK/Sand Springs, Oklahoma
Def.
Deborah Kangas / Todd Kangas
Lenexa, KS
(BCD) Men's Doubles: B/C Doubles Single Elimination (3) clubCode119 Sat 5:15 PM 15-14, 15-10
Teresa Clement / Gary Parker
Skiatook, OK/Sand Springs, Oklahoma
Def.
Dana Andrews / Mike Cadden
Saint Joseph, MO
(BCD) Men's Doubles: B/C Doubles Single Elimination (1) clubCode119 Sun 10:50 AM 9-15, 15-10, 11-7
TotalSubGroup2 (cBCD) Men's Doubles: B/C Doubles Consolation
Ron Yoder / Shawn Herrick
Silver Lake, KS/Topeka, KS
Def.
Mitzi Smith / Patrick Lombard
Kansas City , KS/Overland Park, KS
(cBCD) Men's Doubles: B/C Doubles Consolation Single Elimination (4) clubCode119 Sat 12:40 PM 15-4, 15-14
Becca Reyelts / Theresa McCoy
Gardner, KS/Olathe, KS
Def.
Gina Danner / Jessica Klieman
Overland Park, KS
(cBCD) Men's Doubles: B/C Doubles Consolation Single Elimination (3) clubCode119 Sat 4:20 PM 15-12, 15-8
Ron Yoder / Shawn Herrick
Silver Lake, KS/Topeka, KS
Def.
Becca Reyelts / Theresa McCoy
Gardner, KS/Olathe, KS
(cBCD) Men's Doubles: B/C Doubles Consolation Single Elimination (1) clubCode119 Sun 9:00 AM 15-7, 15-14

R2sports.com