Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

10/20/2017 - 10/22/2017: Grant Mortgage Solutions World Health Junior Gold

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (B1917B) Boy's Singles: Boys Under 19/17 Bronze
Loser Gold 10
vs.
Loser Gold 7 if A Xu
(B1917B) Boy's Singles: Boys Under 19/17 Bronze Triple Knock-Out (7)
Francisco Chau
Royal Glenora Club
Def.
Spencer Fulton
The Glencoe Club
(B1917B) Boy's Singles: Boys Under 19/17 Bronze Triple Knock-Out (5) clubCode21198 Sat 11:10 AM 11-8, 13-11, 11-8
Nathan Smith
World Health, Edgemont
Def.
Michael Knapp
The Glencoe Club
(B1917B) Boy's Singles: Boys Under 19/17 Bronze Triple Knock-Out (6) clubCode21198 Sat 2:05 PM
Tyson Schille
World Health
Def.
Francisco Chau
Royal Glenora Club
(B1917B) Boy's Singles: Boys Under 19/17 Bronze Triple Knock-Out (4) clubCode21198 Sat 3:15 PM 11-4, 11-2, 11-3
Nathan Smith
World Health, Edgemont
Def.
Kiegan Groot
(B1917B) Boy's Singles: Boys Under 19/17 Bronze Triple Knock-Out (3) clubCode21198 Sat 3:50 PM 3-0
Nathan Smith
World Health, Edgemont
Def.
Tyson Schille
World Health
(B1917B) Boy's Singles: Boys Under 19/17 Bronze Triple Knock-Out (1) clubCode21198 Sun 12:30 PM 3-0
TotalSubGroup2 (B1917G) Boy's Singles: Boys Under 19/17 Gold
Kai Cunningham
World Health, Edgemont
Def.
Spencer Fulton
The Glencoe Club
(B1917G) Boy's Singles: Boys Under 19/17 Gold Triple Knock-Out (13) clubCode21198 Fri 7:00 PM 11-0, 11-1, 11-0
Ben Boulanger
The Glencoe Club
Def.
Kiegan Groot
Calgary Winter Club
(B1917G) Boy's Singles: Boys Under 19/17 Gold Triple Knock-Out (10) clubCode21198 Fri 7:00 PM 11-9, 11-5, 11-6
Raziq Kassam
World Health, Edgemont
Def.
Tyson Schille
World Health
(B1917G) Boy's Singles: Boys Under 19/17 Gold Triple Knock-Out (9) clubCode21198 Fri 7:00 PM 11-7, 8-11, 16-14, 11-4
Bethany Churchill
World Health, Edgemont
Def.
Francisco Chau
Royal Glenora Club
(B1917G) Boy's Singles: Boys Under 19/17 Gold Triple Knock-Out (12) clubCode21198 Fri 7:30 PM 11-2, 11-3, 11-2
Antonio Mendes
World Health, Edgemont
Def.
Michael Knapp
The Glencoe Club
(B1917G) Boy's Singles: Boys Under 19/17 Gold Triple Knock-Out (11) clubCode21198 Fri 7:30 PM 11-8, 11-7, 11-4
Abdelrahman Dweek
World Health, Edgemont
Def.
Raziq Kassam
World Health, Edgemont
(B1917G) Boy's Singles: Boys Under 19/17 Gold Triple Knock-Out (8) clubCode21198 Sat 12:55 PM 3-0
Antonio Mendes
World Health, Edgemont
Def.
Nathan Smith
World Health, Edgemont
(B1917G) Boy's Singles: Boys Under 19/17 Gold Triple Knock-Out (6) clubCode21198 Sat 12:55 PM 11-7, 11-9, 12-14, 11-4
Alvin Xu
World Health, Edgemont
Def.
Ben Boulanger
The Glencoe Club
(B1917G) Boy's Singles: Boys Under 19/17 Gold Triple Knock-Out (7) clubCode21198 Sat 1:30 PM 11-6, 11-6, 11-8
Kai Cunningham
World Health, Edgemont
Def.
Bethany Churchill
World Health, Edgemont
(B1917G) Boy's Singles: Boys Under 19/17 Gold Triple Knock-Out (5) clubCode21198 Sat 1:30 PM 3-11, 11-8, 11-5, 12-10
Abdelrahman Dweek
World Health, Edgemont
Def.
Kai Cunningham
World Health, Edgemont
(B1917G) Boy's Singles: Boys Under 19/17 Gold Triple Knock-Out (4) clubCode21198 Sat 5:35 PM 3-0
Alvin Xu
World Health, Edgemont
Def.
Antonio Mendes
World Health, Edgemont
(B1917G) Boy's Singles: Boys Under 19/17 Gold Triple Knock-Out (3) clubCode21198 Sat 5:35 PM 11-6, 11-5, 13-11
Antonio Mendes
World Health, Edgemont
Def.
Kai Cunningham
World Health, Edgemont
(B1917G) Boy's Singles: Boys Under 19/17 Gold Triple Knock-Out (2) clubCode21198 Sun 12:30 PM 3-0
Abdelrahman Dweek
World Health, Edgemont
Def.
Alvin Xu
World Health, Edgemont
(B1917G) Boy's Singles: Boys Under 19/17 Gold Triple Knock-Out (1) clubCode21198 Sun 1:10 PM 11-6, 11-7, 11-7
TotalSubGroup3 (B1917S) Boy's Singles: Boys Under 19/17 Silver

vs.

(B1917S) Boy's Singles: Boys Under 19/17 Silver Triple Knock-Out (2)
Michael Knapp
The Glencoe Club
Def.
Spencer Fulton
The Glencoe Club
(B1917S) Boy's Singles: Boys Under 19/17 Silver Triple Knock-Out (1) clubCode21198 Sun 12:30 PM
TotalSubGroup4 (B1917Y) Boy's Singles: Boys Under 19/17 Yellow

vs.

(B1917Y) Boy's Singles: Boys Under 19/17 Yellow Triple Knock-Out (2)
Bethany Churchill
World Health, Edgemont
Def.
Raziq Kassam
World Health, Edgemont
(B1917Y) Boy's Singles: Boys Under 19/17 Yellow Triple Knock-Out (4) clubCode21198 Sat 4:25 PM 3-0
Ben Boulanger
The Glencoe Club
Def.
Bethany Churchill
World Health, Edgemont
(B1917Y) Boy's Singles: Boys Under 19/17 Yellow Triple Knock-Out (1) clubCode21198 Sun 11:50 AM 3-1

R2sports.com