Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

10/20/2017 - 10/22/2017: Grant Mortgage Solutions World Health Junior Gold

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (BU13MB) Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 13 Bronze
Nicholas Lovett
Calgary Winter Club
Def.
BYE
(BU13MB) Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 13 Bronze Triple Knock-Out (7) clubCode21198 Sat 10:00 AM
Joonwoo Lee
University of Calgary Racquet Centre
Def.
BYE
(BU13MB) Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 13 Bronze Triple Knock-Out (8) clubCode21198 Sat 10:35 AM
Jack Mendham
Glencoe Club, The
Def.
BYE
(BU13MB) Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 13 Bronze Triple Knock-Out (6) clubCode21198 Sat 12:20 PM
Jack Van Weelderen
Glencoe Club, The
Def.
Henry Van Weelderen
Glencoe Club, The
(BU13MB) Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 13 Bronze Triple Knock-Out (5) clubCode21198 Sat 2:05 PM 11-9, 11-7, 6-11, 12-14, 11-8
Joonwoo Lee
University of Calgary Racquet Centre
Def.
Jack Van Weelderen
Glencoe Club, The
(BU13MB) Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 13 Bronze Triple Knock-Out (4) clubCode21198 Sat 3:50 PM 11-3, 12-10, 11-5
Jack Mendham
Glencoe Club, The
Def.
Nicholas Lovett
Calgary Winter Club
(BU13MB) Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 13 Bronze Triple Knock-Out (3) clubCode21198 Sat 3:50 PM 11-7, 7-11, 10-12, 11-6, 11-9
Joonwoo Lee
University of Calgary Racquet Centre
Def.
Jack Mendham
Glencoe Club, The
(BU13MB) Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 13 Bronze Triple Knock-Out (1) clubCode21198 Sun 9:50 AM 11-5, 11-1, 11-7
TotalSubGroup2 (BU13MG) Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 13 Gold
Will Kirker
Glencoe Club, The
Def.
Henry Van Weelderen
Glencoe Club, The
(BU13MG) Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 13 Gold Triple Knock-Out (12) clubCode21198 Fri 5:30 PM 11-5, 11-6, 11-6
Calder Murray
Glencoe Club, The
Def.
Nicholas Lovett
Calgary Winter Club
(BU13MG) Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 13 Gold Triple Knock-Out (10) clubCode21198 Fri 5:30 PM 11-6, 11-5, 9-11, 11-9
Desmond Burns
Glencoe Club, The
Def.
Joonwoo Lee
University of Calgary Racquet Centre
(BU13MG) Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 13 Gold Triple Knock-Out (9) clubCode21198 Fri 5:30 PM 11-9, 11-8, 6-11, 11-9
Pablo Flechas
Glencoe Club, The
Def.
Jack Van Weelderen
Glencoe Club, The
(BU13MG) Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 13 Gold Triple Knock-Out (13) clubCode21198 Fri 6:00 PM 12-10, 11-7, 11-5
Liam Waldron
The Glencoe Club
Def.
Jack Mendham
Glencoe Club, The
(BU13MG) Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 13 Gold Triple Knock-Out (11) clubCode21198 Fri 6:30 PM 11-7, 11-3, 11-8
Daniel Monroy
Calgary Winter Club
Def.
Desmond Burns
Glencoe Club, The
(BU13MG) Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 13 Gold Triple Knock-Out (8) clubCode21198 Fri 7:30 PM 11-7, 11-7, 12-10
Finn Thomson
Calgary Winter Club
Def.
Calder Murray
Glencoe Club, The
(BU13MG) Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 13 Gold Triple Knock-Out (7) clubCode21198 Fri 7:30 PM 12-10, 11-5, 11-5
Grayson Patterson
Calgary Winter Club
Def.
Liam Waldron
The Glencoe Club
(BU13MG) Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 13 Gold Triple Knock-Out (6) clubCode21198 Fri 8:00 PM 11-4, 16-14, 11-7
Pablo Flechas
Glencoe Club, The
Def.
Will Kirker
Glencoe Club, The
(BU13MG) Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 13 Gold Triple Knock-Out (5) clubCode21198 Fri 8:00 PM 12-10, 11-4, 9-11, 9-11, 11-9
Daniel Monroy
Calgary Winter Club
Def.
Pablo Flechas
Glencoe Club, The
(BU13MG) Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 13 Gold Triple Knock-Out (4) clubCode21198 Sat 1:30 PM 11-7, 11-6, 11-13, 11-7
Finn Thomson
Calgary Winter Club
Def.
Grayson Patterson
Calgary Winter Club
(BU13MG) Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 13 Gold Triple Knock-Out (3) clubCode21198 Sat 1:30 PM 11-3, 11-4, 9-11, 14-12
Finn Thomson
Calgary Winter Club
Def.
Daniel Monroy
Calgary Winter Club
(BU13MG) Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 13 Gold Triple Knock-Out (1) clubCode21198 Sun 11:10 AM 11-8, 12-14, 6-11, 11-8, 14-12
Grayson Patterson
Calgary Winter Club
Def.
Pablo Flechas
Glencoe Club, The
(BU13MG) Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 13 Gold Triple Knock-Out (2) clubCode21198 Sun 1:10 PM 10-12, 11-7, 11-6, 11-7
TotalSubGroup3 (BU13MS) Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 13 Silver
Desmond Burns
Glencoe Club, The
Def.
Will Kirker
Glencoe Club, The
(BU13MS) Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 13 Silver Triple Knock-Out (4) clubCode21198 Sat 11:45 AM 11-6, 7-11, 11-5, 11-5
Liam Waldron
The Glencoe Club
Def.
Calder Murray
Glencoe Club, The
(BU13MS) Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 13 Silver Triple Knock-Out (3) clubCode21198 Sat 11:45 AM 11-6, 11-9, 13-11
Desmond Burns
Glencoe Club, The
Def.
Liam Waldron
The Glencoe Club
(BU13MS) Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 13 Silver Triple Knock-Out (1) clubCode21198 Sun 10:30 AM 12-10, 11-9, 11-9
TotalSubGroup4 (BU13MY) Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 13 Yellow
Nicholas Lovett
Calgary Winter Club
Def.
Henry Van Weelderen
Glencoe Club, The
(BU13MY) Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 13 Yellow Triple Knock-Out (1) clubCode21198 Sun 9:50 AM 13-11, 7-11, 12-10, 11-8

R2sports.com