Modify InfoMatch / Game Search

Search Matches and games from event results

10/20/2017 - 10/22/2017: Challenge Sani Sport 2017

Match Filters
Division Type
Division Name
Division Code
Round
Format
Singles Doubles
School
Results
Match Time / Location
Begin Date/Time
:
End Date/Time
:
Club
Match ID
Ref
Scheduled Time
Participant Name
R2 UID
Find User Here

Modify Info Match / Game Search - Start Search Modify Info


Print Sub Group Page Break
Summary:


Number of Displayed Records: Loading, please wait

Print

Participants Division Draw Type Round
Match Num
Club Day / Time Score
TotalSubGroup1 (CD_AB) Men's Doubles: Dbls_AB Consolation
Camila Wilscam / Logan Boudreau
Repentigny/St-Charles Borromee
Def.
BYE
(CD_AB) Men's Doubles: Dbls_AB Consolation Single Elimination (8) clubCode2421 Sat 8:00 PM
Alain Livernoche / Pascal Leblanc
St-Zotique/Valleyfield
Def.
Camila Wilscam / Logan Boudreau
Repentigny/St-Charles Borromee
(CD_AB) Men's Doubles: Dbls_AB Consolation Single Elimination (4) clubCode2421 Sun 10:00 AM 15-6, 15-11
Brigitte Richard / Juliette Parent
Saint-Basile-le-grand/St-Jacques De Montcalm
Def.
Gilles Potvin / Steven Leduc
Valleyfield
(CD_AB) Men's Doubles: Dbls_AB Consolation Single Elimination (3) clubCode2421 Sun 10:00 AM 7-15, 15-12, 11-1
Alain Livernoche / Pascal Leblanc
St-Zotique/Valleyfield
Def.
Brigitte Richard / Juliette Parent
Saint-Basile-le-grand/St-Jacques De Montcalm
(CD_AB) Men's Doubles: Dbls_AB Consolation Single Elimination (1) clubCode2421 Sun 12:00 PM 15-12, 15-13
TotalSubGroup2 (D_AB) Men's Doubles: Dbls_AB
Jimmy Deschenes / Patrick Salvail
St-Hyacinthe/Varennes
Def.
Camila Wilscam / Logan Boudreau
Repentigny/St-Charles Borromee
(D_AB) Men's Doubles: Dbls_AB Single Elimination (9) clubCode2421 Sat 4:00 PM 15-9, 15-12
Robert Melancon / Daniel Tremblay
St-Hubert/Montreal
Def.
Jimmy Deschenes / Patrick Salvail
St-Hyacinthe/Varennes
(D_AB) Men's Doubles: Dbls_AB Single Elimination (8) clubCode2421 Sat 7:00 PM 15-11, 15-6
Valerie Fallu / Daniel Casavant
Candiac/Montreal
Def.
Brigitte Richard / Juliette Parent
Saint-Basile-le-grand/St-Jacques De Montcalm
(D_AB) Men's Doubles: Dbls_AB Single Elimination (7) clubCode2421 Sat 7:00 PM 15-4, 15-6
Nathan Jauvin / Sylvain Wilscam
Terrebonne/Repentigny
Def.
Gilles Potvin / Steven Leduc
Valleyfield
(D_AB) Men's Doubles: Dbls_AB Single Elimination (6) clubCode2421 Sat 7:00 PM 15-9, 15-1
Christian Boudreau / Kody Boudreau
St-Charles Borromee
Def.
Alain Livernoche / Pascal Leblanc
St-Zotique/Valleyfield
(D_AB) Men's Doubles: Dbls_AB Single Elimination (5) clubCode2421 Sat 7:00 PM 15-7, 15-7
Robert Melancon / Daniel Tremblay
St-Hubert/Montreal
Def.
Christian Boudreau / Kody Boudreau
St-Charles Borromee
(D_AB) Men's Doubles: Dbls_AB Single Elimination (4) clubCode2421 Sun 10:00 AM 15-6, 15-3
Nathan Jauvin / Sylvain Wilscam
Terrebonne/Repentigny
Def.
Valerie Fallu / Daniel Casavant
Candiac/Montreal
(D_AB) Men's Doubles: Dbls_AB Single Elimination (3) clubCode2421 Sun 10:00 AM 15-3, 15-7
Robert Melancon / Daniel Tremblay
St-Hubert/Montreal
Def.
Nathan Jauvin / Sylvain Wilscam
Terrebonne/Repentigny
(D_AB) Men's Doubles: Dbls_AB Single Elimination (1) clubCode2421 Sun 2:00 PM 15-11, 15-1

R2sports.com